Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Polača Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci početnici-28
PF - Dječaci početnici+32
PF - Djevojčice početnice-22
PF - Djevojčice početnice-25
PF - Djevojčice početnice-32
PF - Djevojčice početnice+32
PF - Dječaci -28
PF - Dječaci +32
PF - Djevojčice -32
PF - Djevojčice +32
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-42
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-47
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
PF - Seniori -84
PF - Dječaci početnici-28
1001
203
0
FRANKO STORIĆ (HBD)
211
10
JOSIP PERIĆ (HBD)
209
NARDO MARELIĆ (HBD)
1003
211
4
JOSIP PERIĆ (HBD)
209
0
NARDO MARELIĆ (HBD)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PERIĆ, HBD
2. NARDO MARELIĆ, HBD
3. FRANKO STORIĆ, HBD
3. ----
PF - Dječaci početnici+32
1002
247
5
MARIN DUČINA (TROGIR)
5
6
LEON ZAGORAC (POLAČA)
77
JOŠKO MRKONJA (TGRSL)
1004
147
6
TIN CAPAN (TGRSL)
61
2
MARKO PRTENJAČA (POLAČA)
90
JURE TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
1005
5
5
LEON ZAGORAC (POLAČA)
77
10
JOŠKO MRKONJA (TGRSL)
1006
147
6
TIN CAPAN (TGRSL)
90
0
JURE TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
1008
77
3
JOŠKO MRKONJA (TGRSL)
147
4
TIN CAPAN (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. TIN CAPAN, TIGAR, Slunj
2. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj
3. JURE TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
3. LEON ZAGORAC, POLAČA
PF - Djevojčice početnice-22
1007
207
2
NINA IVAS (HBD)
71
12
MORENA ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. MORENA ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
2. NINA IVAS, HBD
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice početnice-25
1009
208
8
NINA IVAS (HBD)
76
7
KLARA PAULIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. NINA IVAS, HBD
2. KLARA PAULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice početnice-32
1010
75
2
PETRA RENDULIĆ (TGRSL)
195
4
NOLA PALADA (HBD)
Medalists
1. NOLA PALADA, HBD
2. PETRA RENDULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice početnice+32
1011
18
0
KIARA IVANČEVIĆ (FRANK.)
201
6
TONINA ŠAIN (HBD)
196
NOLA PALADA (HBD)
1013
201
6
TONINA ŠAIN (HBD)
196
3
NOLA PALADA (HBD)
Medalists
1. TONINA ŠAIN, HBD
2. NOLA PALADA, HBD
3. KIARA IVANČEVIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. ----
PF - Dječaci -28
1012
210
0
NARDO MARELIĆ (HBD)
87
10
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
212
JOSIP PERIĆ (HBD)
1014
87
3
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
212
2
JOSIP PERIĆ (HBD)
Medalists
1. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
2. JOSIP PERIĆ, HBD
3. NARDO MARELIĆ, HBD
3. ----
PF - Dječaci +32
1015
78
0
TIN CAPAN (TGRSL)
22
6
THOMAS VELČIĆ (FRANK.)
1016
217
9
JOŠKO MRKONJA (TGRSL)
10
5
LEON ZAGORAC (POLAČA)
1018
22
5
THOMAS VELČIĆ (FRANK.)
217
3
JOŠKO MRKONJA (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. THOMAS VELČIĆ, FRANKOPAN
2. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj
3. TIN CAPAN, TIGAR, Slunj
3. LEON ZAGORAC, POLAČA
PF - Djevojčice -32
1017
146
1
PETRA RENDULIĆ (TGRSL)
140
11
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. PETRA RENDULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice +32
1019
202
4
TONINA ŠAIN (HBD)
89
11
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
2. TONINA ŠAIN, HBD
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
1020
248
6
MARINO ODOBAŠIĆ (TROGIR)
213
7
BEN PASCAL VUGRIN (HBD)
Medalists
1. BEN PASCAL VUGRIN, HBD
2. MARINO ODOBAŠIĆ, TROGIR
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
1021
200
2
NIKO LEDENKO (HBD)
106
3
NIKOLA KUSTURA (LOTUS)
233
MARSEL GABRIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1024
106
3
NIKOLA KUSTURA (LOTUS)
233
2
MARSEL GABRIĆ (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA KUSTURA, LOTUS
2. MARSEL GABRIĆ, KNEZ
3. NIKO LEDENKO, HBD
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
1022
232
0
ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ (KBKSINJ)
3
6
IVAN ZAGORAC (POLAČA)
1023
234
11
MARSEL GABRIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1
8
ANTONIO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA)
1026
3
7
IVAN ZAGORAC (POLAČA)
234
2
MARSEL GABRIĆ (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. IVAN ZAGORAC, POLAČA
2. MARSEL GABRIĆ, KNEZ
3. ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ, KNEZ
3. ANTONIO MIKULIĆ, POLAČA
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-42
1025
101
6
ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
21
1
STELLA SEDLIĆ (FRANK.)
103
LANA MARIĆ (LOTUS)
1027
101
11
ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
103
8
LANA MARIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
2. LANA MARIĆ, LOTUS
3. STELLA SEDLIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-47
1028
104
6
LANA MARIĆ (LOTUS)
216
0
NINA ŠTOKIĆ (FRANK.)
Medalists
1. LANA MARIĆ, LOTUS
2. NINA ŠTOKIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1029
129
4
MATE ŠAŠKOR (LOTUS)
70
5
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1030
214
2
BEN PASCAL VUGRIN (HBD)
66
3
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1032
70
1
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
66
2
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
2. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. BEN PASCAL VUGRIN, HBD
3. MATE ŠAŠKOR, LOTUS
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1031
174
6
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
219
0
IVAN PALEKA (MARJAN)
1033
218
6
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
130
0
MATE ŠAŠKOR (LOTUS)
1034
154
6
MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD)
112
0
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
67
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1035
174
6
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
218
0
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1036
154
6
MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD)
67
0
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1038
174
7
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
154
4
MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD)
Medalists
1. MARINO STORIĆ, HBD
2. MARIN RUŽIĆ, HBD
3. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1037
114
3
MAURO OZRETIĆ (LOTUS)
68
4
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
1039
107
0
NIKOLA KUSTURA (LOTUS)
175
6
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
1040
113
2
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
180
8
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
142
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
1041
68
4
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
175
5
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
1042
180
6
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
142
0
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
1044
175
5
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
180
2
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
Medalists
1. MARINO STORIĆ, HBD
2. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD
3. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1043
151
6
DINO IVAS (HBD)
2
0
ANTONIO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA)
1045
86
5
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
73
2
IVAN KATIĆ (TGRSL)
1046
181
7
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
4
3
IVAN ZAGORAC (POLAČA)
47
GORAN CARIĆ (FRANK.)
1047
151
8
DINO IVAS (HBD)
86
4
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
1048
181
6
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
47
0
GORAN CARIĆ (FRANK.)
1050
151
6
DINO IVAS (HBD)
181
5
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
Medalists
1. DINO IVAS, HBD
2. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD
3. VIKTOR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
3. GORAN CARIĆ, FRANKOPAN
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1049
258
0
PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
178
6
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
225
MARIJA VLAIĆ (MARJAN)
1051
178
7
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
225
6
MARIJA VLAIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. BEATA IVAS, HBD
2. MARIJA VLAIĆ, MARJAN 1975
3. PAULA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1052
179
7
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
238
6
TEA LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1053
20
6
NIKA ŽGALJIĆ (FRANK.)
102
5
ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
1056
179
6
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
20
0
NIKA ŽGALJIĆ (FRANK.)
Medalists
1. BEATA IVAS, HBD
2. NIKA ŽGALJIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. TEA LUCIĆ, KNEZ
3. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1054
222
9
LORENA GRACIN (MARJAN)
14
10
PAULA MRKONJIĆ (FRANK.)
1055
83
2
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
256
12
TEA LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1058
14
5
PAULA MRKONJIĆ (FRANK.)
256
8
TEA LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. TEA LUCIĆ, KNEZ
2. PAULA MRKONJIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. MAJA MUDRIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. LORENA GRACIN, MARJAN 1975
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1057
17
7
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
223
5
LORENA GRACIN (MARJAN)
144
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
1059
17
6
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
144
5
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. DIANA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. LORENA GRACIN, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1060
145
10
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
155
0
MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD)
176
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
1062
145
0
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
176
6
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
Medalists
1. MARINO STORIĆ, HBD
2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. MARIN RUŽIĆ, HBD
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1061
115
2
MAURO OZRETIĆ (LOTUS)
69
5
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
182
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
1063
69
5
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
182
7
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
Medalists
1. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD
2. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MAURO OZRETIĆ, LOTUS
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1064
231
10
RINO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ (KBKSINJ)
228
8
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. RINO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ, KNEZ
2. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1065
108
0
BRUNO UDILJAK (LOTUS)
141
6
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
235
IVAN IVKOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
6
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
230
NINO UVANOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1067
141
6
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
235
0
IVAN IVKOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1066
6
9
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
230
6
NINO UVANOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1069
141
6
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
6
0
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
Medalists
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. MATEO GUZIĆ, POLAČA
3. IVAN IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ
3. NINO UVANOVIĆ, KNEZ
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1068
7
6
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
239
16
LUKA KNEZ (KBKSINJ)
152
DINO IVAS (HBD)
1070
239
6
LUKA KNEZ (KBKSINJ)
152
0
DINO IVAS (HBD)
Medalists
1. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ
2. DINO IVAS, HBD
3. MATEO GUZIĆ, POLAČA
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1071
116
0
ANTONIO STJEPIĆ (LOTUS)
240
6
LUKA KNEZ (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ
2. ANTONIO STJEPIĆ, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1072
122
11
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
48
1
MARIJETA ČANDRLIĆ (FRANK.)
97
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
105
MARINA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
148
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
1074
122
7
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
97
0
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
1073
105
10
MARINA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
148
9
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
1077
122
6
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
105
0
MARINA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS
2. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS
3. DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
3. CHIARA IVAS, HBD
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1075
149
0
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
118
6
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
1076
226
4
NOLA NOVOKMET (MARJAN)
94
12
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
1078
118
10
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
94
2
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS
2. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
3. CHIARA IVAS, HBD
3. NOLA NOVOKMET, MARJAN 1975
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1079
252
0
MARINA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
119
6
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS
2. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Seniori -84
1080
57
6
FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA)
143
7
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA
3. ----
3. ----