Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Popovača Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniorke
PF - Seniori
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
LC - Seniori
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
1011
66
6
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
218
0
JULIAN VUKIĆ (NINJA)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. JULIAN VUKIĆ, NINJA
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1012
250
3
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
12
5
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
118
PATRIK ŠULC (KUTINA)
1013A
12
10
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
118
2
PATRIK ŠULC (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. PATRIK ŠULC, KUTINA
3. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1013
140
3
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
13
2
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
1014
132
0
PETAR BERVIDA (KUTINA)
189
6
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
1016
140
2
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
189
5
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. FRAN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB
2. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. PETAR BERVIDA, KUTINA
3. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1015
171
6
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
155
0
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1017
51
1
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
142
7
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
1018
196
0
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
170
6
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
1019
24
2
LEON ŽEGARAC (KBK MOS)
117
12
MATEO ŠEPEK (KUTINA)
1020
190
7
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
151
0
ELMIN BRKIĆ (2002BIH)
1021
142
0
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
170
3
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
1022
117
4
MATEO ŠEPEK (KUTINA)
190
10
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
1024
170
6
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
190
0
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MATEO ŠEPEK, KUTINA
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1023
157
2
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
240
1
LEON ŽEGARAC (KBK MOS)
128
KRISTIJAN KOPREK (KUTINA)
145
IVAN KATIĆ (TGRSL)
46
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
1025
157
9
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
128
3
KRISTIJAN KOPREK (KUTINA)
1026
145
4
IVAN KATIĆ (TGRSL)
46
5
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
1029
157
2
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
46
1
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
2. PETAR BERONIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. KRISTIJAN KOPREK, KUTINA
3. IVAN KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj