Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u FC (Jun, Sen) i PF (Ks)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area R
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
FC - Juniori -51
FC - Juniori -57
FC - Juniori -60
FC - Juniori -63,5
FC - Juniori -67
FC - Juniori -71
FC - Juniori -75
FC - Juniori -81
FC - Juniori -86
FC - Juniorke -52
FC - Juniorke -56
FC - Juniorke -65
FC - Seniori -60
FC - Seniori -67
FC - Seniori -71
FC - Seniori -75
FC - Seniori -81
FC - Seniori -91
FC - Seniori +91
FC - Seniorke -65
FC - Juniori -51
R013
22
0
SEMIR SMAJLOVIĆ (ARMUS)
29
3
KARLO MARINOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. KARLO MARINOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. SEMIR SMAJLOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Juniori -57
R014
46
3
TOMISLAV TURČIĆ (SPARTAN)
198
0
LUKA FARKAŠ (KOBRABJ)
7
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
R044
46
3
TOMISLAV TURČIĆ (SPARTAN)
7
0
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV TURČIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
2. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. LUKA FARKAŠ, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. ----
FC - Juniori -60
R015
28
3
MARKO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
194
0
LUKA PALM (VRSAR)
43
SIMON CURI (EXCALIB)
R045
28
3
MARKO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
43
0
SIMON CURI (EXCALIB)
Medalists
1. MARKO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. SIMON CURI, EXCALIBUR
3. LUKA PALM, VRSAR
3. ----
FC - Juniori -63,5
102
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
R016
16
0
IVAN MAHOVLIĆ (PITBUL)
135
3
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
R046
102
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
135
0
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. BORNA GRMUŠA, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. PATRIK JELAŠ, MOSLAVAC
3. IVAN MAHOVLIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
FC - Juniori -67
R001
39
3
FRAN LUKA ĐURIĆ (PITBUL)
38
0
TEO RAČAN (KOBRABJ)
154
ANTHONY KVESIĆ (KING)
152
ANTE KOVAČIĆ (PITBUL)
142
ANTE SKELIN (UNIRENT)
R022
39
3
FRAN LUKA ĐURIĆ (PITBUL)
154
0
ANTHONY KVESIĆ (KING)
R023
152
3
ANTE KOVAČIĆ (PITBUL)
142
0
ANTE SKELIN (UNIRENT)
R051
39
3
FRAN LUKA ĐURIĆ (PITBUL)
152
0
ANTE KOVAČIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. FRAN LUKA ĐURIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANTE KOVAČIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ANTHONY KVESIĆ, KING
3. ANTE SKELIN, UNI RENT
FC - Juniori -71
82
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
R002
14
3
DAVID TOPIĆ (PITBUL)
141
0
MARKO ŠUĆUR (UNIRENT)
R003
15
3
BRUNO BRKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
8
0
LEON HADŽIĆ (MINOTAU)
69
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠK)
R024
82
3
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
14
0
DAVID TOPIĆ (PITBUL)
R025
15
0
BRUNO BRKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
69
3
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠK)
R052
82
3
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
69
0
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠK)
Medalists
1. NIKO BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. BLAŽ KRUŠELJ, ŠKORPION
3. DAVID TOPIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. BRUNO BRKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
FC - Juniori -75
49
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
R004
61
0
JOSIP ČIKOTIĆ (TERMIN)
109
3
LUKA LEDENKO (MORNAR)
R005
19
0
MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS)
60
3
MARKO JANKOVIĆ (TERMIN)
59
DUJE KLEPO (TERMIN)
R026
49
3
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
109
0
LUKA LEDENKO (MORNAR)
R027
60
0
MARKO JANKOVIĆ (TERMIN)
59
3
DUJE KLEPO (TERMIN)
R053
49
3
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
59
0
DUJE KLEPO (TERMIN)
Medalists
1. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
2. DUJE KLEPO, TERMINATOR
3. LUKA LEDENKO, MORNAR
3. MARKO JANKOVIĆ, TERMINATOR
FC - Juniori -81
R034
25
3
MATEO RAVLIĆ (PITBUL)
176
0
RAFAEL PERIŠIN (UNIRENT)
Medalists
1. MATEO RAVLIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. RAFAEL PERIŠIN, UNI RENT
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Juniori -86
R017
72
0
MARIN TAFRA (PITBUL)
48
3
LEON DOMIĆ (ROVINJ)
R018
57
3
IVAN ĆUBIĆ (PITBUL)
70
0
DOMAGOJ GORUPEC (ŠK)
R047
48
3
LEON DOMIĆ (ROVINJ)
57
0
IVAN ĆUBIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. LEON DOMIĆ, BUDOKAI
2. IVAN ĆUBIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MARIN TAFRA, PIT BULL, Split
3. DOMAGOJ GORUPEC, ŠKORPION
FC - Juniorke -52
R036
119
0
ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN (BUDOL)
153
3
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (MEGA.C.)
Medalists
1. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA, MEGA CENTAR
2. ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Juniorke -56
R037
97
0
NICOLE BULJAN (MORNAR)
34
3
NAOMI DVORNIK (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. NAOMI DVORNIK, PIT BULL, Split
2. NICOLE BULJAN, MORNAR
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Juniorke -65
R038
127
3
LANA MAĐARIĆ (HUS-OS)
151
0
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. LANA MAĐARIĆ, HUS
2. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniori -60
R039
132
0
LORENO STANIČIĆ (ZG)
20
3
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. LORENO STANIČIĆ, ZAGREB
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniori -67
2
ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SV.JURE)
R006
4
2
LUKA RUKAVINA (ZG)
45
1
MARIN JELAČIĆ (MORNAR)
R007
23
2
ROBERT REZO (PITBUL)
99
1
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
52
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
R028
2
3
ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SV.JURE)
4
0
LUKA RUKAVINA (ZG)
R029
23
3
ROBERT REZO (PITBUL)
52
0
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
R054
2
1
ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SV.JURE)
23
2
ROBERT REZO (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ROBERT REZO, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANDRIJA GAŠPAR, SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
3. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. LUKA RUKAVINA, ZAGREB
FC - Seniori -71
80
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
R019
13
3
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
84
0
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
R048
80
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
13
0
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
Medalists
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO
3. UROŠ PAJIĆ, KING
3. ----
FC - Seniori -75
106
LEOPOLD JUROŠ (MORNAR)
R008
62
0
STANKO PROLOŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
157
3
IVAN ČUMA (TGRBROD)
R009
100
1
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
83
2
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
R010
86
0
MARIO UŽILA (KING)
79
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
R030
106
0
LEOPOLD JUROŠ (MORNAR)
157
3
IVAN ČUMA (TGRBROD)
R031
83
0
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
79
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
R055
157
0
IVAN ČUMA (TGRBROD)
79
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. IVAN ČUMA, TIGAR BROD
3. VIŠEN ŠEVO, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. LEOPOLD JUROŠ, MORNAR
FC - Seniori -81
47
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
R011
193
3
IVAN KULIĆ (PITBUL)
156
0
DORIJAN DEGEN (HUS-OS)
R012
32
3
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
53
0
DANIJEL CRNOJEVIĆ (KUTINA)
36
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R032
47
0
MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (ROVINJ)
193
0
IVAN KULIĆ (PITBUL)
R033
32
1
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
36
2
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R056
193
0
IVAN KULIĆ (PITBUL)
36
3
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. IVAN KULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. ----
FC - Seniori -91
R041
67
0
ANTE MARKOVIC (PITBUL)
35
3
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANTE MARKOVIC, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniori +91
81
MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
R020
71
0
EUGEN LALJAK (ŠK)
175
3
LUKA JURIĆ (KBK FF)
R049
81
3
MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
175
0
LUKA JURIĆ (KBK FF)
Medalists
1. MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. LUKA JURIĆ, FIGHT FACTORY - VALPOVO
3. EUGEN LALJAK, ŠKORPION
3. ----
FC - Seniorke -65
56
ANA STOJANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R021
21
0
SARA ŠPOLJAR (ARMUS)
31
3
NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R050
56
0
ANA STOJANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
31
3
NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANA STOJANOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. SARA ŠPOLJAR, ARMUS
3. ----