Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u K1 (Jun, Sen) i KL (Ks)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AKADEMIJA OMIŠKA STINA
AMENO
ARMUS
BLITZ
Borac
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
BUSHIDO
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DRAGA
GLINA
HUS
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Kula
KING
KUTINA
LEON GYM
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PIT BULL, Split
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
A006
159
0
DAVYD DRYK (TIGAR)
82
0
PETAR MIRKO JURČEVIĆ (DUGIRAT)
116
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
A008
160
0
IVANO SMETKO (TIGAR)
143
0
NIKO ZUBAC (SV. DUH)
50
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (BUJE)
A009
82
3
PETAR MIRKO JURČEVIĆ (DUGIRAT)
116
0
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
A010
160
0
IVANO SMETKO (TIGAR)
50
3
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (BUJE)
A012
82
0
PETAR MIRKO JURČEVIĆ (DUGIRAT)
50
3
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (BUJE)
Medalists
1. RYAN ALIČAJIĆ, BUJE
2. PETAR MIRKO JURČEVIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. IVANO SMETKO, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. DAVID KOMSIC, KING
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
151
DOMAGOJ MLINARIĆ (TIGAR)
A017
111
0
SVEN IVIĆ (PITBUL)
36
3
GABRIEL MARINOVIĆ (KULA )
8
RAUL LABINAC (KING)
161
ANTE VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ (TIGAR)
152
JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR)
25
MAURO OZRETIĆ (PITBUL)
44
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
109
NIKOLA BILIC (AMENO)
A019
151
3
DOMAGOJ MLINARIĆ (TIGAR)
36
0
GABRIEL MARINOVIĆ (KULA )
A020
8
3
RAUL LABINAC (KING)
161
0
ANTE VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ (TIGAR)
A021
152
0
JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR)
25
3
MAURO OZRETIĆ (PITBUL)
A022
44
3
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
109
0
NIKOLA BILIC (AMENO)
A023
151
0
DOMAGOJ MLINARIĆ (TIGAR)
8
3
RAUL LABINAC (KING)
A024
25
3
MAURO OZRETIĆ (PITBUL)
44
0
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
A027
8
0
RAUL LABINAC (KING)
25
3
MAURO OZRETIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MAURO OZRETIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. RAUL LABINAC, KING
3. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. DOMAGOJ MLINARIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
A029
173
3
MATE PEJKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
60
0
DINO MARAS (TERMIN)
A030
166
3
JURAJ RUPČIĆ PECNIK (HUS-OS)
112
0
JURA IVIĆ (PITBUL)
A031
141
0
LEART GASHI (AKOMSTI)
154
3
IVAN PERETIĆ (TIGAR)
157
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
A032
173
3
MATE PEJKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
166
0
JURAJ RUPČIĆ PECNIK (HUS-OS)
A033
154
3
IVAN PERETIĆ (TIGAR)
157
0
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
A035
173
0
MATE PEJKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
154
3
IVAN PERETIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. IVAN PERETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MATE PEJKOVIĆ, MORNAR
3. VIKTOR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
3. JURAJ RUPČIĆ PECNIK, HUS
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
A038
176
0
IVA BORBAŠ (HUS-OS)
162
3
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
A039
175
3
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
158
0
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
A041
162
3
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
175
0
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. MARGARETA MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. IVA BORBAŠ, HUS
3. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT