Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u K1 (Jun, Sen) i KL (Ks)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area R1
Area R2
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
K1 - Seniori -60
K1 - Seniori -63,5
K1 - Seniori -67
K1 - Seniori -71
K1 - Seniori -75
K1 - Seniori -81
K1 - Seniori -86
K1 - Seniori -91
K1 - Seniori +91
K1 - Seniorke -56
K1 - Seniori -60
127
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (PITBUL)
R2010
137
0
JURAJ ČAČIJA (LEONGYM)
57
3
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
R2028
127
3
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (PITBUL)
57
0
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. JURAJ ČAČIJA, LEON GYM
3. ----
K1 - Seniori -63,5
R2011
136
0
FILIP VIDOVIĆ (LEONGYM)
79
3
ROBERT REZO (PITBUL)
R2012
63
0
JURE VUKADIN (TERMIN)
139
3
KRISTIJAN VRBAT (LEONGYM)
R2029
79
3
ROBERT REZO (PITBUL)
139
0
KRISTIJAN VRBAT (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. ROBERT REZO, PIT BULL, Split
2. KRISTIJAN VRBAT, LEON GYM
3. FILIP VIDOVIĆ, LEON GYM
3. JURE VUKADIN, TERMINATOR
K1 - Seniori -67
R2013
19
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
105
0
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (SPARTAN)
R2014
122
0
MARKO KAMENJARIN (UNIRENT)
91
3
MATEO TURČIĆ (SPARTAN)
R2030
19
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
91
0
MATEO TURČIĆ (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
2. MATEO TURČIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. MARKO KAMENJARIN, UNI RENT
K1 - Seniori -71
R2015
27
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
85
0
PATRIC JERKOVIĆ (TERMIN)
R2016
101
1
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
2
2
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
R2031
27
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
2
0
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, BLITZ
2. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. PATRIC JERKOVIĆ, TERMINATOR
3. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO
K1 - Seniori -75
1
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
R2003
86
0
FRANCO JERKOVIĆ (TERMIN)
138
3
KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ (LEONGYM)
98
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
R2020
1
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
138
0
KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ (LEONGYM)
R2021
98
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
3
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
R2034
1
0
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
3
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. FILIP MATIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
3. KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ, LEON GYM
K1 - Seniori -81
87
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
R2001
156
0
MATEO DŽIN (AKOMSTI)
55
0
EMANUEL KRIŠTO (ARMUS)
80
IVAN KULIĆ (PITBUL)
67
JAN GOJSALIĆ (TERMIN)
15
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
5
MARIO UŽILA (KING)
R2002
88
1
JOSIP HANAK (SPARTAN)
164
2
FILIP ZOVKO (MORNAR)
99
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
R2006
87
3
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
156
0
MATEO DŽIN (AKOMSTI)
R2007
80
0
IVAN KULIĆ (PITBUL)
67
3
JAN GOJSALIĆ (TERMIN)
R2008
15
3
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
5
0
MARIO UŽILA (KING)
R2009
164
1
FILIP ZOVKO (MORNAR)
99
2
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
R2026
87
3
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
67
0
JAN GOJSALIĆ (TERMIN)
R2027
15
0
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
99
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
R2037
87
0
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
99
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
Medalists
1. RAUL SUNARA, AMENO
2. GAJ ĆOSIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. JAN GOJSALIĆ, TERMINATOR
K1 - Seniori -86
35
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
R2004
90
3
LUKA JAMAN (SPARTAN)
125
0
VICE DRAŽIN (UNIRENT)
165
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
92
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
R2022
35
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
90
0
LUKA JAMAN (SPARTAN)
R2023
165
3
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
92
0
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
R2035
35
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
165
0
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. MARIO ZEDNIK, MORNAR
3. LUKA JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
3. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
K1 - Seniori -91
33
IVAN BERTIĆ (ŠK)
R2005
16
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
124
0
PETAR DŽAL (UNIRENT)
17
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
121
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
R2024
33
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ŠK)
16
0
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
R2025
17
0
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
121
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
R2036
33
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ŠK)
121
0
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
Medalists
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ŠKORPION
2. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT
3. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
K1 - Seniori +91
110
GORAN RELJIĆ (PITBUL)
R2017
89
0
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
163
0
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
R2032
110
1
GORAN RELJIĆ (PITBUL)
163
2
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR
2. GORAN RELJIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Seniorke -56
R2018
20
0
LEE LALIĆ (PITBUL)
104
3
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (SPARTAN)
R2019
135
0
ANĐELA PANDŽA (MORNAR)
83
3
ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA)
R2033
104
3
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (SPARTAN)
83
0
ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
2. ANAMARIJA ČVRK, KUTINA
3. LEE LALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ANĐELA PANDŽA, MORNAR