Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u K1 (Jun, Sen) i KL (Ks)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AKADEMIJA OMIŠKA STINA
AMENO
ARMUS
BLITZ
Borac
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
BUSHIDO
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DRAGA
GLINA
HUS
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Kula
KING
KUTINA
LEON GYM
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PIT BULL, Split
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
K1 - Seniori -60
K1 - Seniori -63,5
K1 - Seniori -75
K1 - Seniorke -60
K1 - Seniorke -65
K1 - Seniori -60
127
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (PITBUL)
R2010
137
0
JURAJ ČAČIJA (LEONGYM)
57
3
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
R2028
127
3
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (PITBUL)
57
0
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. JURAJ ČAČIJA, LEON GYM
3. ----
K1 - Seniori -63,5
R2011
136
0
FILIP VIDOVIĆ (LEONGYM)
79
3
ROBERT REZO (PITBUL)
R2012
63
0
JURE VUKADIN (TERMIN)
139
3
KRISTIJAN VRBAT (LEONGYM)
R2029
79
3
ROBERT REZO (PITBUL)
139
0
KRISTIJAN VRBAT (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. ROBERT REZO, PIT BULL, Split
2. KRISTIJAN VRBAT, LEON GYM
3. FILIP VIDOVIĆ, LEON GYM
3. JURE VUKADIN, TERMINATOR
K1 - Seniori -75
1
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
R2003
86
0
FRANCO JERKOVIĆ (TERMIN)
138
3
KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ (LEONGYM)
98
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
R2020
1
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
138
0
KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ (LEONGYM)
R2021
98
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
3
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
R2034
1
0
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
3
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. FILIP MATIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
3. KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ, LEON GYM
K1 - Seniorke -60
R1015
148
0
IRMA GRAČIĆ (LEONGYM)
81
3
VLATKA KOVAČEVIĆ (DUGIRAT)
34
KARMEN BERTIĆ (ŠK)
R1035
81
0
VLATKA KOVAČEVIĆ (DUGIRAT)
34
3
KARMEN BERTIĆ (ŠK)
Medalists
1. KARMEN BERTIĆ, ŠKORPION
2. VLATKA KOVAČEVIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. IRMA GRAČIĆ, LEON GYM
3. ----
K1 - Seniorke -65
R1016
149
0
FRANKA VOLAREVIĆ (LEONGYM)
58
3
SARA ŠPOLJAR (ARMUS)
R1017
52
0
TEA ŠOLIĆ (BORACPŽ)
75
3
NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R1036
58
0
SARA ŠPOLJAR (ARMUS)
75
3
NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. SARA ŠPOLJAR, ARMUS
3. TEA ŠOLIĆ, Borac
3. FRANKA VOLAREVIĆ, LEON GYM