Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u K1 (Jun, Sen) i KL (Ks)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AKADEMIJA OMIŠKA STINA
AMENO
ARMUS
BLITZ
Borac
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
BUSHIDO
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DRAGA
GLINA
HUS
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Kula
KING
KUTINA
LEON GYM
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PIT BULL, Split
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
K1 - Juniori -60
K1 - Seniori -67
K1 - Seniori -81
K1 - Seniori -86
K1 - Seniori +91
K1 - Seniorke -56
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
A002
123
0
MATEO ŠEGO (UNIRENT)
130
3
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
114
DIEGO NUNEZ ABAZA (SPARTAN)
A003
54
1
SEMIR SMAJLOVIĆ (ARMUS)
113
2
ANDREJ UZORINAC (SPARTAN)
146
ADRIAN TOPALLI (PRETORI)
A004
130
3
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
114
0
DIEGO NUNEZ ABAZA (SPARTAN)
A005
113
2
ANDREJ UZORINAC (SPARTAN)
146
1
ADRIAN TOPALLI (PRETORI)
A007
130
0
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
113
3
ANDREJ UZORINAC (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ UZORINAC, SPARTAN GYM
2. EMIL MUJKIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ADRIAN TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. DIEGO NUNEZ ABAZA, SPARTAN GYM
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
46
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
A011
103
0
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
76
0
ANDREJ PATKO (KUTINA)
A013
115
0
ROBERT JURIČAN (SPARTAN)
117
3
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
A014
51
3
VALENTINO VIDEC (BUJE)
74
0
DUJE RAVLIĆ (PITBUL)
A015
46
3
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
103
0
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
A016
117
0
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
51
3
VALENTINO VIDEC (BUJE)
A018
46
0
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
51
3
VALENTINO VIDEC (BUJE)
Medalists
1. VALENTINO VIDEC, BUJE
2. BORNA KLOBUČAR, GLINA
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
3. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
K1 - Juniori -60
R1020
93
0
TOMISLAV TURČIĆ (SPARTAN)
23
3
MARKO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MARKO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. TOMISLAV TURČIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Seniori -67
R2013
19
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
105
0
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (SPARTAN)
R2014
122
0
MARKO KAMENJARIN (UNIRENT)
91
3
MATEO TURČIĆ (SPARTAN)
R2030
19
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
91
0
MATEO TURČIĆ (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
2. MATEO TURČIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. MARKO KAMENJARIN, UNI RENT
K1 - Seniori -81
87
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
R2001
156
0
MATEO DŽIN (AKOMSTI)
55
0
EMANUEL KRIŠTO (ARMUS)
80
IVAN KULIĆ (PITBUL)
67
JAN GOJSALIĆ (TERMIN)
15
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
5
MARIO UŽILA (KING)
R2002
88
1
JOSIP HANAK (SPARTAN)
164
2
FILIP ZOVKO (MORNAR)
99
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
R2006
87
3
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
156
0
MATEO DŽIN (AKOMSTI)
R2007
80
0
IVAN KULIĆ (PITBUL)
67
3
JAN GOJSALIĆ (TERMIN)
R2008
15
3
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
5
0
MARIO UŽILA (KING)
R2009
164
1
FILIP ZOVKO (MORNAR)
99
2
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
R2026
87
3
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
67
0
JAN GOJSALIĆ (TERMIN)
R2027
15
0
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
99
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
R2037
87
0
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
99
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
Medalists
1. RAUL SUNARA, AMENO
2. GAJ ĆOSIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. JAN GOJSALIĆ, TERMINATOR
K1 - Seniori -86
35
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
R2004
90
3
LUKA JAMAN (SPARTAN)
125
0
VICE DRAŽIN (UNIRENT)
165
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
92
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
R2022
35
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
90
0
LUKA JAMAN (SPARTAN)
R2023
165
3
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
92
0
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
R2035
35
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
165
0
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. MARIO ZEDNIK, MORNAR
3. LUKA JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
3. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
K1 - Seniori +91
110
GORAN RELJIĆ (PITBUL)
R2017
89
0
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
163
0
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
R2032
110
1
GORAN RELJIĆ (PITBUL)
163
2
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR
2. GORAN RELJIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Seniorke -56
R2018
20
0
LEE LALIĆ (PITBUL)
104
3
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (SPARTAN)
R2019
135
0
ANĐELA PANDŽA (MORNAR)
83
3
ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA)
R2033
104
3
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (SPARTAN)
83
0
ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
2. ANAMARIJA ČVRK, KUTINA
3. LEE LALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ANĐELA PANDŽA, MORNAR