Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u LK (Jun) i LC (Sen) i PF (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
BLITZ
Borac
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
IVANIĆ GRAD
KRAPINA
LEONID
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
OFC
PALESTRA
PAUCI
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI MATEJ
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Juniorke -60
LK - Juniori -57
LK - Juniori -67
LK - Juniori -81
PF - Juniorke -60
1
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
A043
21
2
PAOLA DUNDOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
41
12
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
A044
25
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (SUŠAK)
125
0
LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ (TIGAR)
81
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
A045
1
7
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
41
2
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
A046
25
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (SUŠAK)
81
10
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
A048
1
14
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
81
13
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT
2. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. DIANA JAKOVAC, SUŠAK
LK - Juniori -57
R014
68
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (AMENO)
74
0
DUJE CVITANOVIĆ (LND)
5
MARKO MIKŠIĆ (TIGAR)
R032
68
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (AMENO)
5
0
MARKO MIKŠIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LUKA TOMIĆ, AMENO
2. MARKO MIKŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. DUJE CVITANOVIĆ, LEONID
3. ----
LK - Juniori -67
64
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
R003
111
0
ANTE SKELIN (UNIRENT)
107
0
MARKO MUJAN (PITBUL)
89
ANĐELO MLADINA (PAUCI)
6
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
R018
64
3
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
107
0
MARKO MUJAN (PITBUL)
R019
89
0
ANĐELO MLADINA (PAUCI)
6
3
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
R035
64
3
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
6
0
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. NIKO BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. LEON MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MARKO MUJAN, PIT BULL, Split
3. ANĐELO MLADINA, PAUCI
LK - Juniori -81
R007
132
0
MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR)
131
3
IVAN BUZDOVAČIĆ (MORNAR)
32
MATEJ UVODIC (AMENO)
R008
37
0
MIHAEL MARTINAŠ (BORACPŽ)
57
3
MATEO RAVLIĆ (PITBUL)
134
DOMAGOJ GORUPEC (ŠK)
R022
131
3
IVAN BUZDOVAČIĆ (MORNAR)
32
0
MATEJ UVODIC (AMENO)
R023
57
3
MATEO RAVLIĆ (PITBUL)
134
0
DOMAGOJ GORUPEC (ŠK)
R037
131
1
IVAN BUZDOVAČIĆ (MORNAR)
57
2
MATEO RAVLIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MATEO RAVLIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. IVAN BUZDOVAČIĆ, MORNAR
3. DOMAGOJ GORUPEC, ŠKORPION
3. MATEJ UVODIC, AMENO