Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u LK (Jun) i LC (Sen) i PF (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
BLITZ
Borac
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
IVANIĆ GRAD
KRAPINA
LEONID
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
OFC
PALESTRA
PAUCI
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI MATEJ
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Juniorke -50
PF - Juniorke +70
LC - Seniori -69
LC - Seniori -74
LC - Seniori -79
LC - Seniori -89
PF - Juniorke -50
A037
49
14
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
43
4
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (MEGA.C.)
A038
65
0
ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN (BUDOL)
117
10
ANA NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
A041
49
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
117
1
ANA NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA, MEGA CENTAR
3. ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Juniorke +70
A049
42
14
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
83
15
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI
2. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori -69
13
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
A001
34
0
ŠIME KOVAČEVIĆ (AMENO)
77
3
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
A002
102
3
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
29
0
MLADEN PALIĆ (AMENO)
A003
3
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
44
0
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
A014
13
3
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
77
0
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
A015
102
0
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
3
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
A028
13
2
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
3
1
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
Medalists
1. ADRIAN BARIĆ, SUŠAK
2. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK, CROATIA
3. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK, ZMAJ
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
LC - Seniori -74
A007
62
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
55
0
STANKO PROLOŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
A008
123
0
IVAN JOSIP ANIĆ (MEGA.C.)
50
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
A024
62
0
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
50
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. TONI PREMIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. FILIP MATIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. IVAN JOSIP ANIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. STANKO PROLOŠČIĆ, TERMINATOR
LC - Seniori -79
61
FILIP KRALJEVIĆ (SV. DUH)
A004
84
0
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (MEGA.C.)
30
0
IVAN ZELIĆ (PALESTR)
35
MATEJ BABIĆ (BORACPŽ)
46
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
A016
61
3
FILIP KRALJEVIĆ (SV. DUH)
84
0
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (MEGA.C.)
A017
35
0
MATEJ BABIĆ (BORACPŽ)
46
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
A029
61
0
FILIP KRALJEVIĆ (SV. DUH)
46
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
2. FILIP KRALJEVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. MATEJ BABIĆ, Borac
3. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, MEGA CENTAR
LC - Seniori -89
A009
138
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
45
0
EMAN POZDEROVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
A010
93
0
DEAN VIRAG (PLANET)
87
0
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
A025
45
3
EMAN POZDEROVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
93
0
DEAN VIRAG (PLANET)
Medalists
1. EMAN POZDEROVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
2. DEAN VIRAG, PLANET SPORT
3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----