Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u LK (Jun) i LC (Sen) i PF (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
BLITZ
Borac
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
IVANIĆ GRAD
KRAPINA
LEONID
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
OFC
PALESTRA
PAUCI
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI MATEJ
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Seniori -74
LC - Seniori -79
LC - Seniori +94
LK - Juniori -63,5
LK - Juniori -67
LC - Seniori -74
A007
62
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
55
0
STANKO PROLOŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
A008
123
0
IVAN JOSIP ANIĆ (MEGA.C.)
50
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
A024
62
0
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
50
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. TONI PREMIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. FILIP MATIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. IVAN JOSIP ANIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. STANKO PROLOŠČIĆ, TERMINATOR
LC - Seniori -79
61
FILIP KRALJEVIĆ (SV. DUH)
A004
84
0
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (MEGA.C.)
30
0
IVAN ZELIĆ (PALESTR)
35
MATEJ BABIĆ (BORACPŽ)
46
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
A016
61
3
FILIP KRALJEVIĆ (SV. DUH)
84
0
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (MEGA.C.)
A017
35
0
MATEJ BABIĆ (BORACPŽ)
46
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
A029
61
0
FILIP KRALJEVIĆ (SV. DUH)
46
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
2. FILIP KRALJEVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. MATEJ BABIĆ, Borac
3. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, MEGA CENTAR
LC - Seniori +94
A020
63
3
MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
136
0
EUGEN LALJAK (ŠK)
Medalists
1. MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. EUGEN LALJAK, ŠKORPION
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Juniori -63,5
4
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
R002
119
0
IVAN MAHOVLIĆ (PITBUL)
118
0
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
60
ANDRIJA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
128
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (BLITZ)
R016
4
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
118
0
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
R017
60
3
ANDRIJA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
128
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (BLITZ)
R034
4
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
60
0
ANDRIJA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. BORNA GRMUŠA, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ANDRIJA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. PATRIK JELAŠ, MOSLAVAC
3. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ, BLITZ
LK - Juniori -67
64
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
R003
111
0
ANTE SKELIN (UNIRENT)
107
0
MARKO MUJAN (PITBUL)
89
ANĐELO MLADINA (PAUCI)
6
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
R018
64
3
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
107
0
MARKO MUJAN (PITBUL)
R019
89
0
ANĐELO MLADINA (PAUCI)
6
3
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
R035
64
3
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
6
0
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. NIKO BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. LEON MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MARKO MUJAN, PIT BULL, Split
3. ANĐELO MLADINA, PAUCI