Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u LK (Sen) i LC (Ks) i KL (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AKADEMIJA OMIŠKA STINA
AMENO
ARMUS
BLITZ
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
DOMSA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
EXCALIBUR
FIGHT FACTORY - VALPOVO
FIGHTER
FORTIS
HBD
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KING
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KUTINA
LEON GYM
Marjan
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OFC
PAUCI
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SPORT LIFE
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI MATEJ
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
THUNDERMAN GYM
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
VRSAR
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
KL - Juniorke -50
KL - Juniorke -55
KL - Juniorke -65
KL - Juniorke +70
LK - Seniori -75
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
C006
95
0
ADRIAN TOPALLI (PRETORI)
225
3
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
C007
139
3
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
161
0
JAKOV PALIJAN (IMPACT)
C010
225
1
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
139
2
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA
3. JAKOV PALIJAN, IMPACT
3. ADRIAN TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
KL - Juniorke -50
B032
13
3
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
62
0
SERENA CORONICA (BUJE)
B033
1
0
ANĐELINA VIDEC (BUJE)
98
3
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
B046
13
0
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
98
3
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ
3. ANĐELINA VIDEC, BUJE
3. SERENA CORONICA, BUJE
KL - Juniorke -55
97
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
B024
209
3
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
251
0
NICOLE BULJAN (MORNAR)
155
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (MEGA.C.)
8
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
B035
97
1
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
209
2
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
B036
155
0
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (MEGA.C.)
8
3
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
B048
209
3
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
8
0
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
2. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA, MEGA CENTAR
KL - Juniorke -65
B042
130
0
ANA SUTLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
9
3
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ANA SUTLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniorke +70
96
IVONA GALEŠIĆ (PRETORI)
B034
154
3
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
70
0
LINA RADMAN (IVNCG)
B047
96
0
IVONA GALEŠIĆ (PRETORI)
154
3
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
Medalists
1. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
2. IVONA GALEŠIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. LINA RADMAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
LK - Seniori -75
28
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
R001
182
0
FRANCO JERKOVIĆ (TERMIN)
54
0
IVAN POLIĆ (OFC)
41
KENAN BEGOVIĆ (ZELG)
202
TIN JELINEK (LEONGYM)
195
STANKO PROLOŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
4
LEO JANKOVIĆ (BUJE)
215
FILIP ŽIC (SPORT L)
100
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
R010
28
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
182
0
FRANCO JERKOVIĆ (TERMIN)
R011
41
3
KENAN BEGOVIĆ (ZELG)
202
0
TIN JELINEK (LEONGYM)
R012
195
3
STANKO PROLOŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
4
0
LEO JANKOVIĆ (BUJE)
R013
215
0
FILIP ŽIC (SPORT L)
100
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
R031
28
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
41
0
KENAN BEGOVIĆ (ZELG)
R032
195
0
STANKO PROLOŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
100
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
R045
28
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
100
0
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. TONI PREMIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. KENAN BEGOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. STANKO PROLOŠČIĆ, TERMINATOR