Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u LK (Sen) i LC (Ks) i KL (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AKADEMIJA OMIŠKA STINA
AMENO
ARMUS
BLITZ
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
DOMSA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
EXCALIBUR
FIGHT FACTORY - VALPOVO
FIGHTER
FORTIS
HBD
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KING
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KUTINA
LEON GYM
Marjan
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OFC
PAUCI
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SPORT LIFE
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI MATEJ
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
THUNDERMAN GYM
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
VRSAR
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Stariji kadeti -37
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
LC - Starije kadetkinje -32
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
KL - Juniorke -60
KL - Juniorke -70
LC - Stariji kadeti -37
C001
71
3
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
147
0
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
C002
211
3
MATEO PETERNEL (KING)
264
0
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
C004
71
3
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
211
0
MATEO PETERNEL (KING)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. MATEO PETERNEL, KING
3. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
C036
143
3
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
79
0
DINO MARAS (TERMIN)
C037
210
0
NINO MIŠKULIN (KING)
238
3
SVEN MAČEŠIĆ (JASTREB)
C038
212
0
TINO MIŠKULIN (KING)
192
3
TOMISLAV ERCEG (CROKICK)
C039
150
0
LEART GASHI (AKOMSTI)
65
3
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
C040
143
3
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
238
0
SVEN MAČEŠIĆ (JASTREB)
C041
192
0
TOMISLAV ERCEG (CROKICK)
65
3
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
C043
143
3
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
65
0
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. VIKTOR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
3. SVEN MAČEŠIĆ, JASTREB
3. TOMISLAV ERCEG, Marjan
LC - Starije kadetkinje -32
B001
166
0
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
63
3
MATEA DOŠEN (VELEBIT)
B002
16
0
SOFIJA MATEJAŠ (ZMAJ)
167
3
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
B004
63
3
MATEA DOŠEN (VELEBIT)
167
0
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MATEA DOŠEN, VELEBIT
2. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. SOFIJA MATEJAŠ, ZMAJ
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
111
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
C048
162
0
NEVA ŽAČEK (IMPACT)
3
3
DORIS SUVAJAC (BUJE)
C050
112
3
PAOLA PLEŠA (SVMATEJ)
159
0
DORIA ŽAČEK (IMPACT)
265
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
C051
111
3
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
3
0
DORIS SUVAJAC (BUJE)
C052
112
0
PAOLA PLEŠA (SVMATEJ)
265
3
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
C054
111
0
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
265
3
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
2. LUCIJA BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
3. PAOLA PLEŠA, SVETI MATEJ
3. DORIS SUVAJAC, BUJE
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
240
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
B013
218
0
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
245
3
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
B015
86
0
NAOMI DVORNIK (PITBUL)
224
3
ELENA ČVEK (NINJA)
165
MAGDALENA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
B016
240
3
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
245
0
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
B017
224
0
ELENA ČVEK (NINJA)
165
3
MAGDALENA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
B020
240
3
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
165
0
MAGDALENA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. MAGDALENA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ELENA ČVEK, NINJA
KL - Juniorke -60
227
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
B025
262
3
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
52
0
MATEA JOSIPOVIĆ (ZELG)
75
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
64
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
B037
227
3
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
262
0
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
B038
75
0
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
64
3
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
B049
227
3
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
64
0
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT
3. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. TARA GAĆEŠA, KUTINA
KL - Juniorke -70
B043
216
0
LUCIJA PAPARIĆ (SPORT L)
164
3
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
2. LUCIJA PAPARIĆ, SPORT LIFE
3. ----
3. ----