Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u PF, LC (Ks)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF-Stariji kadeti-32
PF-Stariji kadeti-37
PF-Stariji kadeti-42
PF-Stariji kadeti-47
PF-Stariji kadeti-52
PF-Stariji kadeti-57
PF-Stariji kadeti-63
PF-Stariji kadeti+69
PF-Starije kadetkinje-32
PF-Starije kadetkinje-42
PF-Starije kadetkinje-46
PF-Starije kadetkinje-50
PF-Starije kadetkinje-65
PF-Starije kadetkinje+65
PF-Stariji kadeti-32
60
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
A001
81
6
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
88
11
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
A003
60
14
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
88
3
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
PF-Stariji kadeti-37
A002
117
9
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
70
11
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
47
FILIP TOMAŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
A004
70
10
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
47
4
FILIP TOMAŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. DAVID VRETENAR, PLANET SPORT
2. FILIP TOMAŠIĆ, SUŠAK
3. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
3. ----
PF-Stariji kadeti-42
83
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
A005
130
6
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
48
2
ŠIMUN KRAMARIĆ (SUŠAK)
A007
83
4
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
130
1
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
Medalists
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA
3. ŠIMUN KRAMARIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
PF-Stariji kadeti-47
118
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
A006
39
3
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
92
10
KARLO VUNDAĆ (PALESTR)
A008
142
10
ADRIAN TOPALLI (PRETORI)
77
7
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
A009
93
21
MARKO KUTIJA (PALESTR)
121
10
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
A010
118
7
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
92
1
KARLO VUNDAĆ (PALESTR)
A011
142
10
ADRIAN TOPALLI (PRETORI)
93
9
MARKO KUTIJA (PALESTR)
A013
118
13
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
142
3
ADRIAN TOPALLI (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. FRAN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB
2. ADRIAN TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. KARLO VUNDAĆ, PALESTRA
3. MARKO KUTIJA, PALESTRA
PF-Stariji kadeti-52
A012
1
13
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
89
3
IVAN KRUNEŠ (PALESTR)
65
BORNA ŠARIĆ (PLANET)
42
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
82
NOA JAKLIN (PLANET)
A014
1
5
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
65
4
BORNA ŠARIĆ (PLANET)
A015
42
7
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
82
6
NOA JAKLIN (PLANET)
A017
1
6
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
42
5
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
2. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. BORNA ŠARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. NOA JAKLIN, PLANET SPORT
PF-Stariji kadeti-57
A016
78
10
MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET)
127
0
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MATAN KATALINIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. ----
3. ----
PF-Stariji kadeti-63
114
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
A018
96
3
AN LEE KRASNIĆI (BUDOL)
54
0
MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (PITBUL)
A021
114
3
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
96
0
AN LEE KRASNIĆI (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. AN LEE KRASNIĆI, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. MARIN ŠEGVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
PF-Stariji kadeti+69
A019
74
11
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
113
1
SVEN MAČEŠIĆ (JASTREB)
A020
64
13
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
23
3
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
A024
74
10
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
64
0
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. SVEN MAČEŠIĆ, JASTREB
3. VIKTOR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
PF-Starije kadetkinje-32
A022
97
0
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
107
10
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
A023
136
9
STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (KBK)
99
1
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
A025
107
5
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
136
1
STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (KBK)
Medalists
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. STEFANI OSKOMIĆ, LEGEND
3. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-Starije kadetkinje-42
A030
59
5
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
28
10
EVA GAL (KBK)
Medalists
1. EVA GAL, LEGEND
2. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
3. ----
PF-Starije kadetkinje-46
A032
15
5
KATJA MANDEKIĆ (SUŠAK)
32
2
EMA MORIĆ (SVMATEJ)
A033
80
10
NEA VUKOVIĆ (PLANET)
19
0
LEA STIJELJA (SUŠAK)
A035
15
0
KATJA MANDEKIĆ (SUŠAK)
80
10
NEA VUKOVIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. NEA VUKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. KATJA MANDEKIĆ, SUŠAK
3. LEA STIJELJA, SUŠAK
3. EMA MORIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
PF-Starije kadetkinje-50
A026
27
12
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
11
11
MAGALI PALISKA (SUŠAK)
33
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
A027
144
0
ZARA LERGA (PRETORI)
41
10
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
16
ANTEA GLAVAŠ (SUŠAK)
A028
27
10
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
33
0
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
A029
41
10
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
16
0
ANTEA GLAVAŠ (SUŠAK)
A031
27
0
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
41
10
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
3. ANTEA GLAVAŠ, SUŠAK
3. LUCIJA BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
PF-Starije kadetkinje-65
134
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
A034
56
10
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
75
0
KLARA BAREŠIĆ (VELEBIT)
3
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
68
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
A036
134
13
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
56
8
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
A037
3
9
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
68
12
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
A039
134
10
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
68
0
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. PETRA ŽEPINA, VELEBIT
3. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA
PF-Starije kadetkinje+65
109
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
A038
100
8
NIKOLINA REBIĆ (KRAPINA)
133
4
EMA BEĆIROVIĆ VOJNOVIĆ (TIGAR)
A040
109
12
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
100
1
NIKOLINA REBIĆ (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. NIKOLINA REBIĆ, KRAPINA
3. EMA BEĆIROVIĆ VOJNOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----