Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Sana Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male)
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - O. cadets beginners (male)
LC - O. cadets beginners (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Seniors (male)
KL - O. cadets beginners (male)
KL - O. cadets beginners (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -42
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -47
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -57
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -63
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -69
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -42
2021
69
3
ZARIF GOJAK (N. GRAD)
262
0
MUHAMED OMEROVIC (RADNICK)
253
MURAT HAJDAREVIĆ (KBVISPZ)
2023
69
2
ZARIF GOJAK (N. GRAD)
253
1
MURAT HAJDAREVIĆ (KBVISPZ)
Medalists
1. ZARIF GOJAK, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. MURAT HAJDAREVIĆ, KBVIS PROSVJETITELJ ZVORNIK
3. MUHAMED OMEROVIC, Radnicki
3. ----
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -47
2022
124
3
MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
175
0
AMER LUGONIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. AMER LUGONIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
3. ----
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -57
2024
182
0
AJDIN ALIBALIĆ (BORAC)
121
0
BENJAMIN LONČARIĆ (ILID-SA)
25
AMAR BEKTAŠEVIĆ (TKDGLJ)
74
SEID ŠARIĆ (N. GRAD)
122
RIJAD HADŽIĆ (ILID-SA)
2026
182
0
AJDIN ALIBALIĆ (BORAC)
25
3
AMAR BEKTAŠEVIĆ (TKDGLJ)
2025
74
2
SEID ŠARIĆ (N. GRAD)
122
1
RIJAD HADŽIĆ (ILID-SA)
2028
25
3
AMAR BEKTAŠEVIĆ (TKDGLJ)
74
0
SEID ŠARIĆ (N. GRAD)
Medalists
1. AMAR BEKTAŠEVIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. SEID ŠARIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. AJDIN ALIBALIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. RIJAD HADŽIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -63
2027
132
2
EMEL SKULIĆ (USORA)
170
1
EMRAH HALILOVIĆ (BORAC)
180
AMIN LUGONIĆ (BORAC)
2029
132
3
EMEL SKULIĆ (USORA)
180
0
AMIN LUGONIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. EMEL SKULIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
2. AMIN LUGONIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. EMRAH HALILOVIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -69
2030
168
1
ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (BORAC)
300
2
JASKO SKALIĆ (KURTO)
Medalists
1. JASKO SKALIĆ, KBV Kurto
2. ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
3. ----