Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Topusko Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children beginners (male)
PF - Children beginners (female)
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Y. cadets baginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
1032
156
11
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
227
1
LUCIJAN IVANOVIĆ (GLINA)
178
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
1034
156
11
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
178
3
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. LUCIJAN IVANOVIĆ, GLINA
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
1035
222
1
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
153
11
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
170
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
74
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
36
IVAN PALEKA (MARJAN)
1037
153
10
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
170
0
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
1036
74
10
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
36
0
IVAN PALEKA (MARJAN)
1039
153
2
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
74
4
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. IVAN PALEKA, MARJAN 1975
3. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
1038
190
10
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
34
0
BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
1040
81
4
MATEO ŠEPEK (KUTINA)
239
12
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
1041
82
0
KRISTIJAN KOPREK (KUTINA)
157
11
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
176
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
1042
190
10
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
239
0
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
1043
157
10
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
176
3
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
1045
190
0
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
157
0
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
1044
75
2
MIHAEL SALVADOR (KUTINA)
172
12
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
120
BRUNO UDILJAK (LOTUS)
77
MATIJA PTIČAR (KUTINA)
263
FRAN ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
76
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
12
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
200
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
229
MATEJ BOGOVIĆ (GLINA)
1046
172
11
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
120
1
BRUNO UDILJAK (LOTUS)
1047
77
11
MATIJA PTIČAR (KUTINA)
263
1
FRAN ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
1048
76
8
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
12
0
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
1049
200
10
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
229
0
MATEJ BOGOVIĆ (GLINA)
1050
172
10
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
77
0
MATIJA PTIČAR (KUTINA)
1052
76
10
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
200
2
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
1053A
172
4
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
76
2
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. MATKO PREBEG, KUTINA
3. MATIJA PTIČAR, KUTINA
3. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT