Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
WAKO Grand Prix BIH
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Younger juniors - 15,16 years
FC - Older juniors - 17,18 years
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Younger juniors - 15,16 years
LK-Younger juniors-15,16 years
LK - Older juniors - 17,18 years
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Younger juniors - 15,16 years
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Older cadets (male) -32*
KL - Older cadets (male) -37*
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
3015
130
0
HAJRO SILAJDZIC (SG)
624
3
ABDULAH ZRNIC (KBS SA)
40
HARIS PAŠIĆ (N. GRAD)
3017
140
0
AHMED ZJAJO (ILID-SA)
135
3
BORJAN TRAJKOV (KBC MKD)
283
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
3018
116
3
ANDRIJA GOVEDARICA (2222222)
258
0
ISAH TARHANIS (UNIRO)
55
BORIS RADIĆ (VELEZ)
141
BENJAMIN LONČARIĆ (ILID-SA)
628
NAMIK AGOVIC (KBS SA)
3019
624
2
ABDULAH ZRNIC (KBS SA)
40
1
HARIS PAŠIĆ (N. GRAD)
3020
135
3
BORJAN TRAJKOV (KBC MKD)
283
0
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
3021
116
0
ANDRIJA GOVEDARICA (2222222)
55
3
BORIS RADIĆ (VELEZ)
3022
141
0
BENJAMIN LONČARIĆ (ILID-SA)
628
3
NAMIK AGOVIC (KBS SA)
3023
624
0
ABDULAH ZRNIC (KBS SA)
135
3
BORJAN TRAJKOV (KBC MKD)
3024
55
2
BORIS RADIĆ (VELEZ)
628
1
NAMIK AGOVIC (KBS SA)
3026
135
3
BORJAN TRAJKOV (KBC MKD)
55
0
BORIS RADIĆ (VELEZ)
Medalists
1. BORJAN TRAJKOV, Fight Team Skopje
2. BORIS RADIĆ, Velež Nevesinje
3. ABDULAH ZRNIC, KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
3. NAMIK AGOVIC, KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO