Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
WAKO Grand Prix BIH
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"MORAVA" Vladičin Han
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
Albulena
AMENO
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUSHIDO
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
combat radovis
Čelični borac Zenica
Eagles SCM
Fight
Fight Team Skopje
GLADIATOR-SKOPJE
GLADIJATOR STIP
GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
HUS
Ilidža Sarajevo
IVANIĆ GRAD
JUMRUK GYM
KBC "Bihać"
KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
KBK "Sanica"
kbk bar
KBK BATAJNICA
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBK"081" PODGORICA
kbk"energy"bitola
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
KBS Golden team Kalesija
KBS Hektor
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS SANA 2018
KBS Storm Gym
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
KBV FOJNICA
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV Kurto
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
KFK Orlova kandža
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
KickBox Klub Univerzum
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
Kik boks klub Tivat
Muay Thai & MMA Club xXx
Panter Bijeljina
Perjanik Berane
PLJEVLJA
Radnicki
Reflex
SHAMPION SKOPJE
SKILL GYM TUZLA
TEAM BUZA
TIGAR Gacko
TKD Galaja
VELEBIT
Velež Nevesinje
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (female) -65
KL - Juniors (male) -74
KL - Juniors (male) -89
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
1012
454
0
ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
524
4
AJDIN SADIKOVIC (ULCINJ)
17
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
1013
547
6
DENIS ŠUŠNJAR (BIHAĆ)
566
9
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
355
KRISTIAN POLIMAC (KBV)
1014
524
11
AJDIN SADIKOVIC (ULCINJ)
17
2
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
1015
566
11
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
355
1
KRISTIAN POLIMAC (KBV)
1018
524
0
AJDIN SADIKOVIC (ULCINJ)
566
0
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. AJDIN SADIKOVIC, Albulena
2. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. IVAN AMBROZIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. KRISTIAN POLIMAC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
1020
64
4
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
530
0
ART UJKASHI (ULCINJ)
281
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
557
EMAN SALIHOVIC (BIHAĆ)
297
ELVEDIN OKUGIC (BIHAC)
1021
608
4
JSAKO SKALIC (KURTO)
512
6
ARDIAN GORANA (ULCINJ)
424
HARUN FAJKOVIC (BIHAC)
462
AJDIIN HODŽIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
348
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
1022
64
3
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
281
0
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
1023
557
1
EMAN SALIHOVIC (BIHAĆ)
297
7
ELVEDIN OKUGIC (BIHAC)
1024
512
7
ARDIAN GORANA (ULCINJ)
424
0
HARUN FAJKOVIC (BIHAC)
1025
462
1
AJDIIN HODŽIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
348
9
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
1026
64
3
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
297
0
ELVEDIN OKUGIC (BIHAC)
1027
512
5
ARDIAN GORANA (ULCINJ)
348
9
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
1029
64
9
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
348
1
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
Medalists
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. ALEKSA SPAHIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. ELVEDIN OKUGIC, "ZINO"
3. ARDIAN GORANA, Albulena
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
1031
353
3
JELENA BUKVIC (KBV)
598
4
HANA GORETIĆ (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. HANA GORETIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
2. JELENA BUKVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
1047
529
0
KADRO MOLABECIROVIC (ULCINJ)
593
7
ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (BIHAĆ)
574
HARIS ĆORIĆ (BORAC)
1049
593
0
ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (BIHAĆ)
574
0
HARIS ĆORIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. ADIS ŠUŠNJAR, KBC "Bihać"
2. HARIS ĆORIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. KADRO MOLABECIROVIC, Albulena
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -63
2037
313
2
SABAHUDIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
550
1
EMIR HADŽIĆ (BIHAĆ)
602
AHMED BULJINA (FOJNICA)
295
EDIS MEŠIĆ (BIHAC)
377
DALVIR RAPKIĆ (KALESIJ)
2039
313
0
SABAHUDIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
602
3
AHMED BULJINA (FOJNICA)
2040
295
3
EDIS MEŠIĆ (BIHAC)
377
0
DALVIR RAPKIĆ (KALESIJ)
2042
602
1
AHMED BULJINA (FOJNICA)
295
2
EDIS MEŠIĆ (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. EDIS MEŠIĆ, "ZINO"
2. AHMED BULJINA, KBV FOJNICA
3. DALVIR RAPKIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
3. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA, "ZINO"
LC - Juniors (female) -65
2046
337
0
EMA KOSOVAC (ODŽAK13)
556
3
ELMA SALKIC (BIHAĆ)
601
ADELISA ŠABANOVIĆ (FOJNICA)
2048
556
3
ELMA SALKIC (BIHAĆ)
601
0
ADELISA ŠABANOVIĆ (FOJNICA)
Medalists
1. ELMA SALKIC, KBC "Bihać"
2. ADELISA ŠABANOVIĆ, KBV FOJNICA
3. EMA KOSOVAC, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
3. ----
KL - Juniors (male) -74
4024
166
0
BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO)
227
3
ADEMI ABDULAH (USORA)
564
ASMIR HALILOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
315
SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ (BIHAC)
226
AMMAR HEGANOVIĆ (USORA)
4026
227
1
ADEMI ABDULAH (USORA)
564
2
ASMIR HALILOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
4027
315
0
SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ (BIHAC)
226
3
AMMAR HEGANOVIĆ (USORA)
4030
564
0
ASMIR HALILOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
226
3
AMMAR HEGANOVIĆ (USORA)
Medalists
1. AMMAR HEGANOVIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
2. ASMIR HALILOVIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ, "ZINO"
3. ADEMI ABDULAH, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KL - Juniors (male) -89
4034
161
0
DANIJEL LULIĆ (BUSHIDO)
273
3
AMEL ZAJKIĆ (LJUTOCH)
4035
555
2
ERDIN SALKIĆ (BIHAĆ)
181
1
ANTE DELIĆ (MOSTAR)
4037
273
0
AMEL ZAJKIĆ (LJUTOCH)
555
3
ERDIN SALKIĆ (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. ERDIN SALKIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
2. AMEL ZAJKIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. ANTE DELIĆ, KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
3. DANIJEL LULIĆ, BUSHIDO