Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
WAKO Grand Prix BIH
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"MORAVA" Vladičin Han
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
Albulena
AMENO
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUSHIDO
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
combat radovis
Čelični borac Zenica
Eagles SCM
Fight
Fight Team Skopje
GLADIATOR-SKOPJE
GLADIJATOR STIP
GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
HUS
Ilidža Sarajevo
IVANIĆ GRAD
JUMRUK GYM
KBC "Bihać"
KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
KBK "Sanica"
kbk bar
KBK BATAJNICA
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBK"081" PODGORICA
kbk"energy"bitola
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
KBS Golden team Kalesija
KBS Hektor
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS SANA 2018
KBS Storm Gym
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
KBV FOJNICA
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV Kurto
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
KFK Orlova kandža
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
KickBox Klub Univerzum
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
Kik boks klub Tivat
Muay Thai & MMA Club xXx
Panter Bijeljina
Perjanik Berane
PLJEVLJA
Radnicki
Reflex
SHAMPION SKOPJE
SKILL GYM TUZLA
TEAM BUZA
TIGAR Gacko
TKD Galaja
VELEBIT
Velež Nevesinje
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Juniors (female) -55
LK - Seniors (male) -60
K1 - Seniors (male) -81
K1 - Seniors (male) -86
K1 - Seniors (male) +91
KL - Juniors (female) -55
4039
186
3
EDITA BRKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
121
0
SLAVOJKA PAPOVIC (TRN2010)
4039A
407
0
ENA FORTO (SPARTA)
294
3
DŽENETA LJUBIJANKIĆ (BIHAC)
4041
186
0
EDITA BRKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
294
3
DŽENETA LJUBIJANKIĆ (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. DŽENETA LJUBIJANKIĆ, "ZINO"
2. EDITA BRKIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. ENA FORTO, KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
3. SLAVOJKA PAPOVIC, Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
LK - Seniors (male) -60
R024
651
0
VELJKO PETROVIĆ (MORAVAV)
618
3
ANES DIZDAR (SPARTA)
507
DINO SUDIĆ (AMENO)
R070
618
0
ANES DIZDAR (SPARTA)
507
3
DINO SUDIĆ (AMENO)
Medalists
1. DINO SUDIĆ, AMENO
2. ANES DIZDAR, KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
3. VELJKO PETROVIĆ, "MORAVA" Vladičin Han
3. ----
K1 - Seniors (male) -81
R034
522
3
BOBAN ILIOSKI (SAMPION)
403
0
ĐANI VRANIĆ (SPARTA)
R035
496
3
MITKO ASKILOV (0709128)
404
0
HASAN KAČEVIĆ (SPARTA)
R076
522
3
BOBAN ILIOSKI (SAMPION)
496
0
MITKO ASKILOV (0709128)
Medalists
1. BOBAN ILIOSKI, SHAMPION SKOPJE
2. MITKO ASKILOV, combat radovis
3. ĐANI VRANIĆ, KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
3. HASAN KAČEVIĆ, KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
K1 - Seniors (male) -86
R036
330
2
NENAD AVRAMOVIĆ (BATAJA)
506
1
MAHIR TURKO (FOJNICA)
406
DIN ŠAČIĆ (SPARTA)
R077
330
3
NENAD AVRAMOVIĆ (BATAJA)
406
0
DIN ŠAČIĆ (SPARTA)
Medalists
1. NENAD AVRAMOVIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
2. DIN ŠAČIĆ, KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
3. MAHIR TURKO, KBV FOJNICA
3. ----
K1 - Seniors (male) +91
R037
266
3
TARIK MAŠIĆ (MMA)
51
0
BOJAN BEKONJA (ILID-SA)
405
MAK NUMIĆ (SPARTA)
R078
266
3
TARIK MAŠIĆ (MMA)
405
0
MAK NUMIĆ (SPARTA)
Medalists
1. TARIK MAŠIĆ, SKILL GYM TUZLA
2. MAK NUMIĆ, KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
3. BOJAN BEKONJA, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. ----