Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zabok Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
ARMUS
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
BURA
BUŠIDO
CRNI ORAO
CROATIA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
EXCALIBUR
GLINA
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KBV Ormož
KING
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
LEON GYM
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PLANET SPORT
POLAČA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PRETORIAN
PTUJ
SISAK
SVETI MATEJ
ŠKORPION
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TOMISLAV GYM
TSUNAMI
VELEBIT
ZEUS
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Učenici početnici-28
PF - Učenice početnice-32
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-37
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
PF - Učenici početnici-28
1003
193
3
ALEKSANDAR ŠESTO (GLINA)
260
11
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
1005
68
5
ARIJAN ŠAIĆ (KRAPINA)
408
4
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
1006
84
6
PATRIK TOPOLOVEC (KRAPINA)
404
0
JONA MILADINOVIĆ (BUJE)
1007
280
2
PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ (KUTINA)
136
9
ANEJ JERMAN (PDKZ)
1008
260
8
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
68
7
ARIJAN ŠAIĆ (KRAPINA)
1009
84
2
PATRIK TOPOLOVEC (KRAPINA)
136
7
ANEJ JERMAN (PDKZ)
1011
260
1
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
136
6
ANEJ JERMAN (PDKZ)
Medalists
1. ANEJ JERMAN, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
2. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB
3. PATRIK TOPOLOVEC, KRAPINA
3. ARIJAN ŠAIĆ, KRAPINA
PF - Učenice početnice-32
1035
449
1
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
54
6
AURORA KRSTIĆ (KRAPINA)
1037
153
6
LINDA RADEŠIĆ (BUJE)
406
5
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
1038
156
0
MELISA ČEKO (BUJE)
180
0
SIMONA MILANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
154
MARTA RADEŠIĆ (BUJE)
1039
54
7
AURORA KRSTIĆ (KRAPINA)
153
8
LINDA RADEŠIĆ (BUJE)
1040
180
0
SIMONA MILANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
154
0
MARTA RADEŠIĆ (BUJE)
1042
153
0
LINDA RADEŠIĆ (BUJE)
180
0
SIMONA MILANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. SIMONA MILANOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. LINDA RADEŠIĆ, BUJE
3. MARTA RADEŠIĆ, BUJE
3. AURORA KRSTIĆ, KRAPINA
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-37
2101
478
0
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
414
6
ANA JOVIĆ (BURA)
361
VIKTORIJA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
2102
420
9
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
430
13
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
412
LIA LEONA RIBIĆ (IVNCG)
2103
414
6
ANA JOVIĆ (BURA)
361
0
VIKTORIJA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
2104
430
16
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
412
9
LIA LEONA RIBIĆ (IVNCG)
2106
414
6
ANA JOVIĆ (BURA)
430
0
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. ANA JOVIĆ, BURA
2. PETRA ŽEPINA, VELEBIT
3. VIKTORIJA KOMŠIĆ, KING
3. LIA LEONA RIBIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
4005
322
0
KARLO CINDRIĆ (TIGAR)
487
3
IVAN BOGOVIĆ (TIGAR)
4006
339
0
MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR)
411
0
FILIP FABIJANIĆ (IVNCG)
4009
487
0
IVAN BOGOVIĆ (TIGAR)
411
3
FILIP FABIJANIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. FILIP FABIJANIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. IVAN BOGOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MATEJ MEDVED, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. KARLO CINDRIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac