Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zabok Open 2022.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti poč.
PF - Starije kadetkinje poč.
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
LC - Stariji kadeti poč.
LC - Starije kadetkinje poč.
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
LC - Seniori
KL - Mlađi kadeti poč.
KL - Mlađe kadetkinje poč.
KL - Stariji kadeti poč.
KL - Starije kadetkinje poč.
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
KL - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Juniori -57
KL - Juniori -63
KL - Juniori -69
KL - Juniori -74
KL - Juniori -79
KL - Juniori -84
KL - Juniori -89
KL - Juniori -57
C078
46
3
LEON NOVOGRADAC (TIGAR)
21
0
MARKO MIKŠIĆ (TIGAR)
26
SEJMUR MATKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
C080
46
0
LEON NOVOGRADAC (TIGAR)
26
3
SEJMUR MATKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. SEJMUR MATKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. LEON NOVOGRADAC, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MARKO MIKŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
KL - Juniori -63
C081
186
1
MARIJAN SMILJANIĆ (PITBUL)
264
2
ANTONIO BILKIĆ (BUJE)
22
MARKO MIKŠIĆ (TIGAR)
C082
25
3
ROKO JAKIĆ (TIGAR)
211
0
TOMA JERONČIĆ (ARMUS)
121
BARTUL DASOVIĆ (DALMATI)
C083
85
0
MARKO LONČAR (TIGAR)
180
3
IAN PRISKIĆ (OFC)
498
KLEVIS SEHU (TIGAR)
59
MATA STEPIĆ (TIGAR)
311
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
C084
264
3
ANTONIO BILKIĆ (BUJE)
22
0
MARKO MIKŠIĆ (TIGAR)
C085
25
3
ROKO JAKIĆ (TIGAR)
121
0
BARTUL DASOVIĆ (DALMATI)
C086
180
3
IAN PRISKIĆ (OFC)
498
0
KLEVIS SEHU (TIGAR)
C087
59
0
MATA STEPIĆ (TIGAR)
311
3
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
C088
264
2
ANTONIO BILKIĆ (BUJE)
25
1
ROKO JAKIĆ (TIGAR)
C089
180
0
IAN PRISKIĆ (OFC)
311
3
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
C090
264
1
ANTONIO BILKIĆ (BUJE)
311
2
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. PATRIK JELAŠ, MOSLAVAC
2. ANTONIO BILKIĆ, BUJE
3. IAN PRISKIĆ, OFC
3. ROKO JAKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
KL - Juniori -69
B051
40
0
DAVID LENDLER (TIGAR)
356
3
BRUNO MIRKOVIĆ (KBK FF)
B052
20
3
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
331
0
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠK)
B053
128
0
NIKŠA LABUS (TIGAR)
365
3
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
219
MARKO MOUČKA (CRO)
B054
356
0
BRUNO MIRKOVIĆ (KBK FF)
20
3
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
B055
365
2
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
219
1
MARKO MOUČKA (CRO)
B057
20
3
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
365
0
PATRIK JELAŠ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. LEON MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. PATRIK JELAŠ, MOSLAVAC
3. BRUNO MIRKOVIĆ, FIGHT FACTORY - VALPOVO
3. MARKO MOUČKA, CROATIA
KL - Juniori -74
B056
316
0
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
470
3
LEON HADŽIĆ (MINOTAU)
428
FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT)
B058
416
0
NIKŠA LABUS (TIGAR)
116
3
LUKA BARIĆ (BORACPŽ)
173
MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS)
B059
470
0
LEON HADŽIĆ (MINOTAU)
428
3
FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT)
B060
116
0
LUKA BARIĆ (BORACPŽ)
173
3
MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS)
B062
428
3
FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT)
173
0
MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. FILIP ČIČEK, IMPACT
2. MARKO MLINARIĆ, ARMUS
3. LEON HADŽIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. LUKA BARIĆ, Borac
KL - Juniori -79
B061
93
3
TIN CIBULKA (TIGAR)
41
0
DOMINIK MAGLIČIĆ (TIGAR)
23
MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR)
B063
93
0
TIN CIBULKA (TIGAR)
23
3
MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MATEJ MEDVED, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. TIN CIBULKA, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. DOMINIK MAGLIČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
KL - Juniori -84
B064
309
0
FRAN HUDJIK (KBK MOS)
332
3
DOMAGOJ GORUPEC (ŠK)
39
JAKOV KOSTELAC (TIGAR)
118
MIHAEL MARTINAŠ (BORACPŽ)
397
MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR)
B066
332
3
DOMAGOJ GORUPEC (ŠK)
39
0
JAKOV KOSTELAC (TIGAR)
B065
118
0
MIHAEL MARTINAŠ (BORACPŽ)
397
3
MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR)
B068
332
2
DOMAGOJ GORUPEC (ŠK)
397
1
MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ GORUPEC, ŠKORPION
2. MATEJ MEDVED, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. JAKOV KOSTELAC, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MIHAEL MARTINAŠ, Borac
KL - Juniori -89
B067
49
0
DAVID STUPLJANEC (TIGAR)
392
3
FRAN HUDJIK (KBK MOS)
429
GABRIEL BRAČKO (IMPACT)
63
RILIND ZEKAJ (TIGAR)
425
LEONARDO PASKA (IMPACT)
B069
392
1
FRAN HUDJIK (KBK MOS)
429
2
GABRIEL BRAČKO (IMPACT)
B070
63
0
RILIND ZEKAJ (TIGAR)
425
3
LEONARDO PASKA (IMPACT)
B073
429
0
GABRIEL BRAČKO (IMPACT)
425
3
LEONARDO PASKA (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. LEONARDO PASKA, IMPACT
2. GABRIEL BRAČKO, IMPACT
3. RILIND ZEKAJ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. FRAN HUDJIK, MOSLAVAC