Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zlatni kik boxer Pljevlja 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area R
Area T
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK-Cadets (male)-42
LK-Cadets (male)-51
LK-Cadets (male)-60
LK-Cadets (male)-63,5
LK-Cadets (male)-67
LK-Cadets (male)-71
LK-Juniors (male) -57
LK-Juniors (male) -63,5
LK-Juniors (male) -67
LK-Juniors (male) -71
LK-Juniors (male) -75
LK-Juniors (male) -81
LK-Juniors (female) -65
LK-Seniors (male) -75
LK-Seniors (male) -86
LK-Seniors (male) -91
K1 - Seniors (male) -63,5
K1 - Seniors (male) -75
K1 - Seniors (male) -81
LK-Cadets (male)-42
R014
43
0
ISAH TARHANIŠ (BUCKO)
137
3
HARIS DAUTOVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. HARIS DAUTOVIC, Univerzumm
2. ISAH TARHANIŠ, Univerzumm
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Cadets (male)-51
R015
136
3
AID SALJIC (BUCKO)
44
0
ISAK AGOVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. AID SALJIC, Univerzumm
2. ISAK AGOVIC, Univerzumm
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Cadets (male)-60
R016
121
0
SOFTIC MENAN (KBKBR)
34
3
ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. SOFTIC MENAN, kbk bar
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Cadets (male)-63,5
R016A
141
0
BALSA MARTINOVIC (KBK"081)
140
3
KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. BALSA MARTINOVIC, KBK"081" PODGORICA
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Cadets (male)-67
124
MILAN JANJIC (KBKBR)
R
130
3
ALMIR MUJAGIĆ (FBH)
41
0
VUK FURTULA (KBK"081)
R
124
0
MILAN JANJIC (KBKBR)
130
3
ALMIR MUJAGIĆ (FBH)
Medalists
1. ALMIR MUJAGIĆ, FAVORIT BH
2. MILAN JANJIC, kbk bar
3. VUK FURTULA, KBK"081" PODGORICA
3. ----
LK-Cadets (male)-71
R002
51
3
AMAR RASCIC (PV)
133
0
BENJAMIN DŽINDO (N. GRAD)
122
MIRSAD MEHANOVIC (KBKBR)
R024
51
3
AMAR RASCIC (PV)
122
0
MIRSAD MEHANOVIC (KBKBR)
Medalists
1. AMAR RASCIC, PLJEVLJA
2. MIRSAD MEHANOVIC, kbk bar
3. BENJAMIN DŽINDO, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. ----
LK-Juniors (male) -57
R017
98
3
SADIK GAŠI (REBEL)
134
0
BENJAMIN HOLJAN (N. GRAD)
Medalists
1. SADIK GAŠI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. BENJAMIN HOLJAN, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Juniors (male) -63,5
R018
13
3
IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
127
0
DAMJAN JOLIC (PERJANI)
Medalists
1. IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. DAMJAN JOLIC, Perjanik
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Juniors (male) -67
R003
20
0
BALSA STOJANOVIC (JAKI)
74
3
BEKA CENAJ (REBEL)
R004
119
0
LUKA PETRUSIC (KBKBR)
128
3
RADOMIR KUBUROVIC (PERJANI)
R025
74
3
BEKA CENAJ (REBEL)
128
0
RADOMIR KUBUROVIC (PERJANI)
Medalists
1. BEKA CENAJ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. RADOMIR KUBUROVIC, Perjanik
3. BALSA STOJANOVIC, Jaki
3. LUKA PETRUSIC, kbk bar
LK-Juniors (male) -71
R019
76
1
LUKA PERIŠIĆ (REBEL)
46
2
AMAR FETAHOVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. AMAR FETAHOVIC, Univerzumm
2. LUKA PERIŠIĆ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Juniors (male) -75
R005
48
3
ADNAN LICINA (BUCKO)
118
0
NIKOLA MEDENICA (PV)
R006
47
3
MIRZA OMEROVIC (BUCKO)
59
0
MALIK RAMIC (MMA)
R026
48
0
ADNAN LICINA (BUCKO)
47
3
MIRZA OMEROVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. MIRZA OMEROVIC, Univerzumm
2. ADNAN LICINA, Univerzumm
3. MALIK RAMIC, SKILL GYM TUZLA
3. NIKOLA MEDENICA, PLJEVLJA
LK-Juniors (male) -81
R007
45
3
BELMIN KALAC (BUCKO)
60
0
TARIK BECIROVIC (MMA)
81
SRĐAN MILJENOVIĆ (REBEL)
R027
45
0
BELMIN KALAC (BUCKO)
81
3
SRĐAN MILJENOVIĆ (REBEL)
Medalists
1. SRĐAN MILJENOVIĆ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. BELMIN KALAC, Univerzumm
3. TARIK BECIROVIC, SKILL GYM TUZLA
3. ----
LK-Juniors (female) -65
R008
135
3
JELENA SCEKIC (PERJANI)
132
0
BELMA ISOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
57
TEODORA MILINKOVIC (PV)
R028
135
0
JELENA SCEKIC (PERJANI)
57
3
TEODORA MILINKOVIC (PV)
Medalists
1. TEODORA MILINKOVIC, PLJEVLJA
2. JELENA SCEKIC, Perjanik
3. BELMA ISOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. ----
LK-Seniors (male) -75
R020
101
1
REMKO DACIC (ARISTO)
131
2
RASIM ALUNOVIĆ (FBH)
Medalists
1. RASIM ALUNOVIĆ, FAVORIT BH
2. REMKO DACIC, Aristonn
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Seniors (male) -86
R009
78
3
MIRKO JOVIĆ (REBEL)
42
0
DRAGAN ZECEVIC (KBK"081)
103
DEJVID KAJEVIC (ARISTO)
R029
78
3
MIRKO JOVIĆ (REBEL)
103
0
DEJVID KAJEVIC (ARISTO)
Medalists
1. MIRKO JOVIĆ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. DEJVID KAJEVIC, Aristonn
3. DRAGAN ZECEVIC, KBK"081" PODGORICA
3. ----
LK-Seniors (male) -91
R010
58
0
MIRZA IMAMOVIĆ (MMA)
17
3
ELMIR GORAK (N. GRAD)
Medalists
1. ELMIR GORAK, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. MIRZA IMAMOVIĆ, SKILL GYM TUZLA
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Seniors (male) -63,5
R021
29
3
ANES DIZDAR (SPARTA)
54
0
ARTEM AKHMEDOV (SEKUTOR)
Medalists
1. ANES DIZDAR, KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
2. ARTEM AKHMEDOV, Sekutor
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Seniors (male) -75
R022
30
3
ĐANI VRANIĆ (SPARTA)
102
0
REMKO DACIC (ARISTO)
Medalists
1. ĐANI VRANIĆ, KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
2. REMKO DACIC, Aristonn
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Seniors (male) -81
R023
104
0
DEJVID KAJEVIC (ARISTO)
31
3
HASAN KAČEVIĆ (SPARTA)
Medalists
1. HASAN KAČEVIĆ, KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
2. DEJVID KAJEVIC, Aristonn
3. ----
3. ----