Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zlatni kik boxer Pljevlja 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area R
Area T
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL-Pioneers (male) -28
KL-Pioneers (male) -47
KL-Pioneers (male) +47
KL-Younger cadets (male) -47
KL-Younger cadets (male) -57
KL-Older cadets (male) -47
KL-Older cadets (male) -57
KL-Older cadets (male) +69
KL-Older cadets (female) -65
KL-Juniors (male) -69
KL-Juniors (male) -84
KL-Juniors (male) -89
KL-Juniors (female) -65
KL-Pioneers (male) -28
T001
52
3
TARIK RASCIC (PV)
25
0
HAJRUDIN DJOZGIC (BUCKO)
T002
111
1
LUKA OTASEVIC (STARS)
26
2
BERIN KUJEVIC (BUCKO)
T004
52
3
TARIK RASCIC (PV)
26
0
BERIN KUJEVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. TARIK RASCIC, PLJEVLJA
2. BERIN KUJEVIC, Univerzumm
3. HAJRUDIN DJOZGIC, Univerzumm
3. LUKA OTASEVIC, City stars - Budva
KL-Pioneers (male) -47
T003
27
3
ISAH TARHANIŠ (BUCKO)
90
0
ĐORĐEVIC ANDREJ (KBK BK)
Medalists
1. ISAH TARHANIŠ, Univerzumm
2. ĐORĐEVIC ANDREJ, Boka Kotorska
3. ----
3. ----
KL-Pioneers (male) +47
T005
23
3
MIODRAG POPOVIC (JAKI)
89
0
GILJAN VUK (KBK BK)
T006
22
3
LAZAR MARKOVIC (JAKI)
91
0
DONČIĆ DRAGAN (KBK BK)
T008
23
0
MIODRAG POPOVIC (JAKI)
22
3
LAZAR MARKOVIC (JAKI)
Medalists
1. LAZAR MARKOVIC, Jaki
2. MIODRAG POPOVIC, Jaki
3. DONČIĆ DRAGAN, Boka Kotorska
3. GILJAN VUK, Boka Kotorska
KL-Younger cadets (male) -47
T007
123
0
LAZAR VUJOSEVIC (KBKBR)
75
3
ĐURO ROLOVIĆ (REBEL)
Medalists
1. ĐURO ROLOVIĆ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. LAZAR VUJOSEVIC, kbk bar
3. ----
3. ----
KL-Younger cadets (male) -57
T009
88
0
ŠEVALJEVIĆ VASILIJE (KBK BK)
33
3
DINO AZEMOVIC (BUCKO)
T010
28
3
ISAK AGOVIC (BUCKO)
82
0
STEFAN PATAKI (REBEL)
T012
33
0
DINO AZEMOVIC (BUCKO)
28
3
ISAK AGOVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. ISAK AGOVIC, Univerzumm
2. DINO AZEMOVIC, Univerzumm
3. STEFAN PATAKI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. ŠEVALJEVIĆ VASILIJE, Boka Kotorska
KL-Older cadets (male) -47
T011
87
0
GRGUREVIĆ STEFAN (KBK BK)
77
3
MENTOR GAŠI (REBEL)
Medalists
1. MENTOR GAŠI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. GRGUREVIĆ STEFAN, Boka Kotorska
3. ----
3. ----
KL-Older cadets (male) -57
T013
21
3
DANILO DOBRKOVIC (JAKI)
114
0
DANIEL CULAFIC (STARS)
112
EMIR SELMANOSKI (STARS)
T015
21
0
DANILO DOBRKOVIC (JAKI)
112
3
EMIR SELMANOSKI (STARS)
Medalists
1. EMIR SELMANOSKI, City stars - Budva
2. DANILO DOBRKOVIC, Jaki
3. DANIEL CULAFIC, City stars - Budva
3. ----
KL-Older cadets (male) +69
T014
50
3
AMAR RASCIC (PV)
113
0
DRAGO VUJACIC (STARS)
Medalists
1. AMAR RASCIC, PLJEVLJA
2. DRAGO VUJACIC, City stars - Budva
3. ----
3. ----
KL-Older cadets (female) -65
T016
85
3
ŠOĆ SARA (KBK BK)
86
0
PILIPOVIĆ DEJANA (KBK BK)
Medalists
1. ŠOĆ SARA, Boka Kotorska
2. PILIPOVIĆ DEJANA, Boka Kotorska
3. ----
3. ----
KL-Juniors (male) -69
T017
73
3
AVDULA KRASNIĆI (REBEL)
109
0
DUSAN BASANOVIC (ARISTO)
T018
106
2
MILOS MILICKOVIC (ARISTO)
32
1
EMIN TARHANIS (BUCKO)
T020
73
3
AVDULA KRASNIĆI (REBEL)
106
0
MILOS MILICKOVIC (ARISTO)
Medalists
1. AVDULA KRASNIĆI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. MILOS MILICKOVIC, Aristonn
3. DUSAN BASANOVIC, Aristonn
3. EMIN TARHANIS, Univerzumm
KL-Juniors (male) -84
T019
115
3
SAVO LUBARDA (STARS)
107
0
STEFAN BUSKOVIC (ARISTO)
Medalists
1. SAVO LUBARDA, City stars - Budva
2. STEFAN BUSKOVIC, Aristonn
3. ----
3. ----
KL-Juniors (male) -89
T021
99
0
SAMIR HAJRULA (REBEL)
39
3
ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. SAMIR HAJRULA, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. ----
3. ----
KL-Juniors (female) -65
T021A
138
3
BELMA ISOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
139
0
ŠOĆ SARA (KBK BK)
Medalists
1. BELMA ISOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. ŠOĆ SARA, Boka Kotorska
3. ----
3. ----