Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zlatni kik boxer Pljevlja 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Aristonn
Boka Kotorska
City stars - Budva
FAVORIT BH
Ilidža Sarajevo
Jaki
kbk bar
KBK"081" PODGORICA
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
Perjanik
PLJEVLJA
Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
Sekutor
SKILL GYM TUZLA
Univerzumm
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL-Younger cadets (male) -47
KL-Younger cadets (male) -57
KL-Older cadets (male) -47
KL-Juniors (male) -69
KL-Juniors (male) -89
LK-Juniors (male) -57
LK-Juniors (male) -67
LK-Juniors (male) -71
LK-Juniors (male) -81
LK-Seniors (male) -86
KL-Younger cadets (male) -47
T007
123
0
LAZAR VUJOSEVIC (KBKBR)
75
3
ĐURO ROLOVIĆ (REBEL)
Medalists
1. ĐURO ROLOVIĆ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. LAZAR VUJOSEVIC, kbk bar
3. ----
3. ----
KL-Younger cadets (male) -57
T009
88
0
ŠEVALJEVIĆ VASILIJE (KBK BK)
33
3
DINO AZEMOVIC (BUCKO)
T010
28
3
ISAK AGOVIC (BUCKO)
82
0
STEFAN PATAKI (REBEL)
T012
33
0
DINO AZEMOVIC (BUCKO)
28
3
ISAK AGOVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. ISAK AGOVIC, Univerzumm
2. DINO AZEMOVIC, Univerzumm
3. STEFAN PATAKI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. ŠEVALJEVIĆ VASILIJE, Boka Kotorska
KL-Older cadets (male) -47
T011
87
0
GRGUREVIĆ STEFAN (KBK BK)
77
3
MENTOR GAŠI (REBEL)
Medalists
1. MENTOR GAŠI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. GRGUREVIĆ STEFAN, Boka Kotorska
3. ----
3. ----
KL-Juniors (male) -69
T017
73
3
AVDULA KRASNIĆI (REBEL)
109
0
DUSAN BASANOVIC (ARISTO)
T018
106
2
MILOS MILICKOVIC (ARISTO)
32
1
EMIN TARHANIS (BUCKO)
T020
73
3
AVDULA KRASNIĆI (REBEL)
106
0
MILOS MILICKOVIC (ARISTO)
Medalists
1. AVDULA KRASNIĆI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. MILOS MILICKOVIC, Aristonn
3. DUSAN BASANOVIC, Aristonn
3. EMIN TARHANIS, Univerzumm
KL-Juniors (male) -89
T021
99
0
SAMIR HAJRULA (REBEL)
39
3
ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. SAMIR HAJRULA, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Juniors (male) -57
R017
98
3
SADIK GAŠI (REBEL)
134
0
BENJAMIN HOLJAN (N. GRAD)
Medalists
1. SADIK GAŠI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. BENJAMIN HOLJAN, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Juniors (male) -67
R003
20
0
BALSA STOJANOVIC (JAKI)
74
3
BEKA CENAJ (REBEL)
R004
119
0
LUKA PETRUSIC (KBKBR)
128
3
RADOMIR KUBUROVIC (PERJANI)
R025
74
3
BEKA CENAJ (REBEL)
128
0
RADOMIR KUBUROVIC (PERJANI)
Medalists
1. BEKA CENAJ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. RADOMIR KUBUROVIC, Perjanik
3. BALSA STOJANOVIC, Jaki
3. LUKA PETRUSIC, kbk bar
LK-Juniors (male) -71
R019
76
1
LUKA PERIŠIĆ (REBEL)
46
2
AMAR FETAHOVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. AMAR FETAHOVIC, Univerzumm
2. LUKA PERIŠIĆ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Juniors (male) -81
R007
45
3
BELMIN KALAC (BUCKO)
60
0
TARIK BECIROVIC (MMA)
81
SRĐAN MILJENOVIĆ (REBEL)
R027
45
0
BELMIN KALAC (BUCKO)
81
3
SRĐAN MILJENOVIĆ (REBEL)
Medalists
1. SRĐAN MILJENOVIĆ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. BELMIN KALAC, Univerzumm
3. TARIK BECIROVIC, SKILL GYM TUZLA
3. ----
LK-Seniors (male) -86
R009
78
3
MIRKO JOVIĆ (REBEL)
42
0
DRAGAN ZECEVIC (KBK"081)
103
DEJVID KAJEVIC (ARISTO)
R029
78
3
MIRKO JOVIĆ (REBEL)
103
0
DEJVID KAJEVIC (ARISTO)
Medalists
1. MIRKO JOVIĆ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. DEJVID KAJEVIC, Aristonn
3. DRAGAN ZECEVIC, KBK"081" PODGORICA
3. ----