Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zlatni kik boxer Pljevlja 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Aristonn
Boka Kotorska
City stars - Budva
FAVORIT BH
Ilidža Sarajevo
Jaki
kbk bar
KBK"081" PODGORICA
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
Perjanik
PLJEVLJA
Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
Sekutor
SKILL GYM TUZLA
Univerzumm
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL-Pioneers (male) -47
KL-Pioneers (male) +47
KL-Younger cadets (male) -57
KL-Older cadets (male) -47
KL-Older cadets (female) -65
KL-Juniors (female) -65
KL-Pioneers (male) -47
T003
27
3
ISAH TARHANIŠ (BUCKO)
90
0
ĐORĐEVIC ANDREJ (KBK BK)
Medalists
1. ISAH TARHANIŠ, Univerzumm
2. ĐORĐEVIC ANDREJ, Boka Kotorska
3. ----
3. ----
KL-Pioneers (male) +47
T005
23
3
MIODRAG POPOVIC (JAKI)
89
0
GILJAN VUK (KBK BK)
T006
22
3
LAZAR MARKOVIC (JAKI)
91
0
DONČIĆ DRAGAN (KBK BK)
T008
23
0
MIODRAG POPOVIC (JAKI)
22
3
LAZAR MARKOVIC (JAKI)
Medalists
1. LAZAR MARKOVIC, Jaki
2. MIODRAG POPOVIC, Jaki
3. DONČIĆ DRAGAN, Boka Kotorska
3. GILJAN VUK, Boka Kotorska
KL-Younger cadets (male) -57
T009
88
0
ŠEVALJEVIĆ VASILIJE (KBK BK)
33
3
DINO AZEMOVIC (BUCKO)
T010
28
3
ISAK AGOVIC (BUCKO)
82
0
STEFAN PATAKI (REBEL)
T012
33
0
DINO AZEMOVIC (BUCKO)
28
3
ISAK AGOVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. ISAK AGOVIC, Univerzumm
2. DINO AZEMOVIC, Univerzumm
3. STEFAN PATAKI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. ŠEVALJEVIĆ VASILIJE, Boka Kotorska
KL-Older cadets (male) -47
T011
87
0
GRGUREVIĆ STEFAN (KBK BK)
77
3
MENTOR GAŠI (REBEL)
Medalists
1. MENTOR GAŠI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. GRGUREVIĆ STEFAN, Boka Kotorska
3. ----
3. ----
KL-Older cadets (female) -65
T016
85
3
ŠOĆ SARA (KBK BK)
86
0
PILIPOVIĆ DEJANA (KBK BK)
Medalists
1. ŠOĆ SARA, Boka Kotorska
2. PILIPOVIĆ DEJANA, Boka Kotorska
3. ----
3. ----
KL-Juniors (female) -65
T021A
138
3
BELMA ISOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
139
0
ŠOĆ SARA (KBK BK)
Medalists
1. BELMA ISOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. ŠOĆ SARA, Boka Kotorska
3. ----
3. ----