Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18th International Kickboxing Cup Kutina 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
3001
13
3
LUKA DESIĆ (KUTINA)
69
0
LUKA TOPOLOVAC (2002BIH)
193
NAGY DÁVID (ZSUZSU6)
305
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
86
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
3003
13
0
LUKA DESIĆ (KUTINA)
193
0
NAGY DÁVID (ZSUZSU6)
3002
305
3
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
86
0
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
3006
13
3
LUKA DESIĆ (KUTINA)
305
0
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
Medalists
1. LUKA DESIĆ, KUTINA
2. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA
3. NAGY DÁVID, Castrum Sec Dinamica SE
3. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
3004
192
0
MAJOR SZABOLCS (ZSUZSU6)
18
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
3005
101
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
277
0
FILIP GRBAVAC (MAWASHI)
3007
18
0
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
101
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ
2. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. FILIP GRBAVAC, MAWASHI
3. MAJOR SZABOLCS, Castrum Sec Dinamica SE
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
3008
596
0
PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA)
335
3
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
3009
517
0
MIHAEL MAJSTOROVIĆ (KBK TD)
549
0
AHMED KOVAČEVIĆ (BIHAC)
3010
411
2
ERIK TOMAC (TGRBROD)
307
1
FRAN ČANDRLIĆ (DRAGA)
3011
167
0
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
223
0
DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ (TIGAR)
3012
335
3
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
517
0
MIHAEL MAJSTOROVIĆ (KBK TD)
3013
411
0
ERIK TOMAC (TGRBROD)
167
0
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
3015
335
3
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
411
0
ERIK TOMAC (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT
2. ERIK TOMAC, TIGAR BROD
3. MIHAEL MAJSTOROVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
3014
308
0
ANTE OŽBOLT (DRAGA)
316
3
PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ)
3016
412
3
ERIK TOMAC (TGRBROD)
232
0
LOVRO ŠTEFANAC (TGRSL)
3017
208
0
MIHAEL PAVLIČIĆ (VUSOKOL)
172
3
FRAN CINDRIĆ (TGRSL)
484
MARKO SESAR (HUS-OS)
3018
316
3
PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ)
412
0
ERIK TOMAC (TGRBROD)
3019
172
0
FRAN CINDRIĆ (TGRSL)
484
3
MARKO SESAR (HUS-OS)
3021
316
3
PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ)
484
0
MARKO SESAR (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. PATRIK FERENČIĆ, ZMAJ
2. MARKO SESAR, HUS
3. ERIK TOMAC, TIGAR BROD
3. FRAN CINDRIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
3020
546
0
SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ (BIHAC)
496
3
VALENTINO JANJAC (HBD)
343
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
3022
496
0
VALENTINO JANJAC (HBD)
343
3
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. VALENTINO JANJAC, HBD
3. SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ, "ZINO"
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
3023
341
0
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
497
3
DUJE IVAS (HBD)
105
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
3024
362
2
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
551
1
STJEPAN PATRIK ŠIPUŠ (CRO)
301
TINO PARAVIĆ (DRAGA)
3025
497
2
DUJE IVAS (HBD)
105
1
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
3026
362
0
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
301
3
TINO PARAVIĆ (DRAGA)
3028
497
3
DUJE IVAS (HBD)
301
0
TINO PARAVIĆ (DRAGA)
Medalists
1. DUJE IVAS, HBD
2. TINO PARAVIĆ, DRAGA
3. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
3. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS