Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18th International Kickboxing Cup Kutina 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
teamRADULOV
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ARMUS
ATUS GRATKORN
BALKAN KONJIC
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BLITZ
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
BUSHIDO
Castrum Sec Dinamica SE
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
City Thong
CROATIA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FUTURA
GLINA
HBD
HUS
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
KBK Murska Sobota
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Storm Gym
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV SEVNICA
Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
Kickboxing klub gong prijedor
Kik boks klub "Imperija" Derventa
KRAPINA
KTB Krško
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEON GYM
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
MAWASHI
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OMEGA
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PTUJ
RUDAN
SISAK
SLATINA
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
ŠKORPION
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TITAN GYM
TRNJE
VELEBIT
VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
ZMAJ
Zoraj gym
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci -25
PF - Dječaci +32
PF - Djevojčice -28
PF - Djevojčice -32
PF - Djevojčice +32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
LC - Starije kadetkinje +65
LC - Juniorke -50
LC - Juniorke -65
LC - Juniorke -70
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
KL - Starije kadetkinje +65
KL - Juniorke -70
KL - Seniori -74
KL - Seniorke -60
LK - Juniorke -60
LK - Seniori -63,5
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1112
375
5
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
79
4
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
1114
494
3
IVAN TUKA (LAV)
265
8
MILE BRKIĆ (MAWASHI)
1115
530
5
TIM HEINISCH (PTUJ)
469
7
SIMEON RANGELOV (RADULOV)
1116
26
0
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
537
7
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
1117
376
4
MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
80
10
IVAN JERKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
1118
610
0
MATIJA PTIČAR (KUTINA)
276
0
FILIP GRBAVAC (MAWASHI)
1119
285
6
LUKA GRAČNER (1994PDK)
264
0
NIKOLA ŠOŠIĆ (MAWASHI)
1120
27
0
MIHAEL SALVADOR (KUTINA)
404
6
FRAN KRIZMANIĆ (GLINA)
1121
375
0
LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR)
265
0
MILE BRKIĆ (MAWASHI)
1122
469
2
SIMEON RANGELOV (RADULOV)
537
5
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
1123
80
11
IVAN JERKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
276
4
FILIP GRBAVAC (MAWASHI)
1124
285
11
LUKA GRAČNER (1994PDK)
404
1
FRAN KRIZMANIĆ (GLINA)
1125
265
2
MILE BRKIĆ (MAWASHI)
537
4
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
1126
80
0
IVAN JERKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
285
6
LUKA GRAČNER (1994PDK)
1129
537
2
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
285
6
LUKA GRAČNER (1994PDK)
Medalists
1. LUKA GRAČNER, karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
2. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO"
3. IVAN JERKOVIĆ, OMEGA
3. MILE BRKIĆ, MAWASHI