Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18th International Kickboxing Cup Kutina 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
teamRADULOV
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ARMUS
ATUS GRATKORN
BALKAN KONJIC
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BLITZ
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
BUSHIDO
Castrum Sec Dinamica SE
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
City Thong
CROATIA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FUTURA
GLINA
HBD
HUS
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
KBK Murska Sobota
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Storm Gym
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV SEVNICA
Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
Kickboxing klub gong prijedor
Kik boks klub "Imperija" Derventa
KRAPINA
KTB Krško
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEON GYM
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
MAWASHI
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OMEGA
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PTUJ
RUDAN
SISAK
SLATINA
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
ŠKORPION
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TITAN GYM
TRNJE
VELEBIT
VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
ZMAJ
Zoraj gym
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Djevojčice -28
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
PF - Juniorke -50
PF - Djevojčice -28
2007
344
7
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
536
3
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
2009
24
10
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
249
6
LEONARDA SLAKO (MAWASHI)
2010
22
5
LANA PURETA (KUTINA)
248
1
MIA VRANJEŠ (MAWASHI)
181
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
2011
344
6
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
24
10
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
2012
22
1
LANA PURETA (KUTINA)
181
7
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
2014
24
5
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
181
9
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. LANA PURETA, KUTINA
3. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
2026
590
10
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
365
3
ANA PRANJIĆ (TIGAR)
2027
267
6
LEONARDA SLAKO (MAWASHI)
614
4
LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ (LAV)
2029
590
10
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
267
5
LEONARDA SLAKO (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
2. LEONARDA SLAKO, MAWASHI
3. ANA PRANJIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ, LAV, Pula
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
2034
454
6
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (RADULOV)
518
0
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
269
KATE ŠTEFANAC (MAWASHI)
2036
60
0
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
78
6
NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ (OMEGA)
170
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
2037
41
1
NIKOL DIMITROVA (MASARU)
189
3
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
589
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
2038
275
0
LANA GRBAVAC (MAWASHI)
315
7
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
242
GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
2039
454
6
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (RADULOV)
269
1
KATE ŠTEFANAC (MAWASHI)
2040
78
0
NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ (OMEGA)
170
6
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
2041
189
3
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
589
0
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
2042
315
4
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
242
3
GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
2043
454
2
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (RADULOV)
170
4
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
2044
189
2
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
315
1
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
2046
170
3
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
189
1
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. HRISTINA ANDONOVA, teamRADULOV
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1141
320
0
IVAILO MILUSHEV (MASARU)
342
6
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
1141A
284
0
ŽAN FERME (1994PDK)
588
0
MARTIN FIKET (BTI)
1143
342
4
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
284
2
ŽAN FERME (1994PDK)
Medalists
1. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ŽAN FERME, karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
3. IVAILO MILUSHEV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. MARTIN FIKET, BTI
PF - Juniorke -50
2083
622
6
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
337
2
EMA VIŠKOVIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI
2. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----