001 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci +32 | DAVID BRTAN (ŠKORPION) |
AB 10:0 | BORNA VUČETIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
002 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci +32 | DORIJAN KARAULA (FRANKOPAN) |
PTF 0:6 | BORIS DESPOTOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
003 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci +32 | PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ (FRANKOPAN) |
PTF 6:7 | TIN CAPAN (TIGAR, Slunj) |
004 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci +32 | DAVID BRTAN (ŠKORPION) |
PTF 3:7 | BORIS DESPOTOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
005 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci +32 | TIN CAPAN (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 2:0 | IVAN BAKOTIĆ (FRANKOPAN) |
006 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | EDI JUSIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
PTF 2:4 | VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
007 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci +32 | BORIS DESPOTOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 3:0 | TIN CAPAN (TIGAR, Slunj) |
008 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
PTF 4:8 | VLADIMIR KANZOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
009 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 7:1 | TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAUR) |
010 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | TIN GERŠIĆ (LEON GYM) |
PTF 0:6 | MARKO ZELIĆ (MAWASHI) |
011 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | VLADIMIR KANZOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 6:5 | TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI) |
012 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | DAVID BOSANAC (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 0:6 | STEFAN PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
013 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 6:0 | MARKO ZELIĆ (MAWASHI) |
014 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | VLADIMIR KANZOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 2:4 | STEFAN PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
015 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | DINO ŠPEHAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 6:0 | BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA) |
016 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 3:1 | STEFAN PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
017 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | MARINO STORIĆ (HBD) |
PTF 7:6 | STEFAN PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
018 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | DINO ŠPEHAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 3:11 | VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
019 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | MARINO STORIĆ (HBD) |
PTF 8:4 | MATEO ŠEPEK (KUTINA) |
020 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | PETAR BERONIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 5:8 | EMAN SALIHOVIC (KBC "Bihać" ) |
021 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
PTF 13:3 | MARINO STORIĆ (HBD) |
022 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
PTF 12:2 | NEDIM MALKOC (KBV Kurto) |
023 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | JAN GREBENAR (HUS) |
PTF 0:6 | RENATO PERIŠIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
024 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD) |
PTF 6:4 | IVAN AMBROZIC (2002 - Odzak) |
025 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | EMAN SALIHOVIC (KBC "Bihać" ) |
PTF 0:6 | VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
026 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | RENATO PERIŠIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
PTF 2:3 | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD) |
027 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | EMA PLEŠE (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 1:5 | ALEXANDRIA KARASTOYANOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
028 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
PTF 5:4 | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD) |
029 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | ALEXANDRIA KARASTOYANOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 5:3 | TINA PETROVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
030 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAUR) |
PTF 0:6 | SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI) |
031 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | TINA PETROVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 1:6 | ALEXANDRIA KARASTOYANOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
032 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI) |
PTF 6:9 | NADJA UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
033 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI) |
PTF 6:0 | ALEXANDRIA KARASTOYANOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
034 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 9:6 | EVA BEDI (SUŠAK) |
035 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | MIA VRANJEŠ (MAWASHI) |
PTF 3:7 | KATJA MANDEKIĆ (SUŠAK) |
036 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | NIKA ŽGALJIĆ (FRANKOPAN) |
PTF 0:6 | AJNA HEKIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
037 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | NADJA UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
PTF 2:8 | ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
038 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | KATJA MANDEKIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 0:6 | AJNA HEKIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
039 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | EVA BEDI (SUŠAK) |
PTF 3:8 | DANINA DURIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
040 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
RSC 10:0 | AJNA HEKIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
041 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANKOPAN) |
PTF 2:12 | MARIA DIMITROVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
042 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | ANTEA TOMAŠKOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 2:7 | NIA RASHKOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
043 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | ANTEA GLAVAŠ (SUŠAK) |
WO 10:0 | AJNA HEKIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
044 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | STELLA SEDLIĆ (FRANKOPAN) |
PTF 0:6 | TIHOMIRA IVANOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
045 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | DANINA DURIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
PTF 2:8 | MARIA DIMITROVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
046 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | NIA RASHKOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 9:2 | MIA VRANJEŠ (MAWASHI) |
047 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | ANTEA GLAVAŠ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 5:6 | NIKA ŽGALJIĆ (FRANKOPAN) |
048 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | TIHOMIRA IVANOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 14:5 | NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
049 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | MARIA DIMITROVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 4:6 | NIA RASHKOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
050 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | NIKA ŽGALJIĆ (FRANKOPAN) |
PTF 0:6 | TIHOMIRA IVANOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
051 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | EMILI BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT) |
PTF 6:4 | MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANKOPAN) |
052 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | NIA RASHKOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 5:2 | TIHOMIRA IVANOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
053 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
AB 10:0 | MARIA DIMITROVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
054 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 2:7 | AJNA RAMAKIC (KBS Pokoj) |
055 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANKOPAN) |
PTF 1:8 | NIA RASHKOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
056 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | ELENA ČVEK (NINJA) |
PTF 2:3 | MELINA RUŽNIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
057 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | LANA NOHA (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 1:8 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
058 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 6:2 | TIHOMIRA IVANOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
059 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | EMILI BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT) |
PTF 0:7 | ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
060 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | AJNA RAMAKIC (KBS Pokoj) |
PTF 6:2 | NIA RASHKOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
061 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | MELINA RUŽNIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
PTF 1:5 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
062 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 6:2 | STELLA SEDLIĆ (FRANKOPAN) |
063 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 5:0 | AJNA RAMAKIC (KBS Pokoj) |
064 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 5:4 | ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK) |
065 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 5:4 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |