001 | 1/8 | LK - Juniori -75 | LUKA ĐORĐEVIĆ (KBK BATAJNICA) |
PTF 3:0 | MATEO KARADAKIĆ (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
002 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -67 | ERIC SANTO (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
PTF 1:2 | LUKA KUSTURA (SPARTAN GYM) |
003 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -67 | DUJE LIPŠANOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
KO 0:3 | STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ (KBK BATAJNICA) |
004 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -67 | TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PIT BULL, Split) |
KO 0:3 | ALBIN LUSHAJ (TRNJE) |
005 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -67 | SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (TROJAN) |
PTF 3:0 | ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
006 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -71 | HAMZA ĐOZIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 1:2 | BRUNO CECIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
007 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -81 | ANDREJ GRUBJEŠIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 3:0 | LUKA DRAGIČEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
008 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -81 | ANTONIO BARBIĆ (LEON GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | RIZAH MUSTAFIC (BALKAN KONJIC) |
009 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -81 | ARMAN JAPIĆ (CROATIA) |
PTF 3:0 | PETAR TOPIĆ (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
010 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | LUKA ĐORĐEVIĆ (KBK BATAJNICA) |
PTF 3:0 | MIHAEL PAVALIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
011 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN GYM) |
KO 0:3 | ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
012 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | FILIP MATIĆ (HUS) |
KO 3:0 | FILIP ŠUMERA (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
013 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
AB 0:3 | VIŠEN ŠEVO (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
014 | 1/2 | FC - Seniori -81 | FRAN PAPIĆ (CROATIA) |
PTF 3:0 | ANTON LJUCOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
015 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -63,5 | IGOR ŠURINA (PIT BULL, Split) |
KO 3:0 | RIJAD HADŽIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
016 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori +91 | MARKO PERKOVIĆ (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
PTF 0:3 | HARUN SINANOVIC (BALKAN KONJIC) |
017 | 1/2 | LK - Juniorke -65 | NIKA JURKOVIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
KO 3:0 | MARIA ŽIŽAK (PIT BULL, Split) |
018 | 1/2 | LK - Juniorke -70 | ANGELA GOLUBOVIĆ (VIKTORIA) |
PTF 3:0 | LORA ŠIMIĆ (IMPACT) |
019 | 1/2 | K1 - Seniori -67 | ALI BAJIĆ (BALKAN KONJIC) |
PTF 3:0 | FILIP VIDOVIĆ (LEON GYM) |
020 | 1/2 | K1 - Seniori -75 | JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS) |
PTF 2:1 | KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ (LEON GYM) |
021 | 1/2 | K1 - Seniori -86 | ANTONIO STAREK (LEON GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
022 | 1/2 | K1 - Seniori -86 | DARIO POLIĆ (LEON GYM) |
WO 3:0 | DIDOVIĆ KENAN (Kickboxing club PITBULL) |
023 | 1/2 | K1 - Seniorke -60 | NURHANA FAZLIC (atus-gratkorn) |
KO 0:3 | TIHANA ULAKOVIĆ (TRNJE) |
024 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -67 | LUKA KUSTURA (SPARTAN GYM) |
AB 0:3 | STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ (KBK BATAJNICA) |
025 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -67 | ALBIN LUSHAJ (TRNJE) |
PTF 0:3 | SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (TROJAN) |
026 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -71 | BRUNO CECIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
AB 0:3 | PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST) |
027 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -71 | EMANUEL KRIŠTO (ARMUS) |
PTF 1:2 | LUKA RUKAVINA (ZAGREB) |
028 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -81 | ANDREJ GRUBJEŠIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 3:0 | ANTONIO BARBIĆ (LEON GYM) |
029 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -81 | ARMAN JAPIĆ (CROATIA) |
PTF 3:0 | VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ (MLADOST) |
030 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -75 | LUKA ĐORĐEVIĆ (KBK BATAJNICA) |
AB 0:3 | ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
031 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -75 | FILIP MATIĆ (HUS) |
PTF 3:0 | VIŠEN ŠEVO (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
032 | 1/1 | FC - Seniori -71 | LUKA LALIĆ (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
PTF 1:2 | IVAN MRAVUNAC (BUDOKAI) |
033 | 1/1 | FC - Seniori -86 | DANIJEL CRNOJEVIĆ (IMPACT) |
KO 3:0 | MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS) |
034 | 1/2 | FC - Seniori +91 | IVO ILIJIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
KO 0:3 | LUKAS JURIĆ (BUDOKAI) |
035 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -51 | FILIP GLUIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
AB 3:0 | RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA) |
036 | 1/1 | LK - Juniorke -60 | TINA RADMAN (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | TARA BOHATJUK (KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO) |
037 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -71 | EDI TULLA (BLITZ) |
PTF 3:0 | NIKOLA ŽMALEC (LEON GYM) |
038 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke -56 | TAJANA KOŠČAK (MLADOST) |
KO 3:0 | STELA GROBOTEK (LEON GYM) |
039 | 1/1 | K1 - Seniori -71 | MATEO KRSNIK (LEON GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
040 | 1/1 | K1 - Seniorke -52 | ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA) |
KO 3:0 | EDINA HALILOVIC (BALKAN KONJIC) |
041 | 1/1 | K1 - Seniorke -56 | TAMARA PARIS (HOLY SPIRIT) |
PTF 0:3 | SARA MATOSEVIC (TRNJE) |
042 | 1/1 | K1 - Seniorke +70 | ANTONIJA ZEC (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | GLORIA DRETVIĆ (TRNJE) |
043 | 1/1 | FC - Seniori -81 | FRAN PAPIĆ (CROATIA) |
PTF 1:2 | NEMANJA KESER (BUDOKAI) |
044 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -63,5 | IGOR ŠURINA (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 3:0 | JURAJ ČAČIJA (LEON GYM) |
045 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori +91 | HARUN SINANOVIC (BALKAN KONJIC) |
DSQ 0:3 | ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
046 | 1/1 | LK - Juniorke -65 | NIKA JURKOVIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 1:2 | KLARA PRPIĆ (CROATIA) |
047 | 1/1 | LK - Juniorke -70 | ANGELA GOLUBOVIĆ (VIKTORIA) |
PTF 3:0 | CHIARA ŠADIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
048 | 1/1 | K1 - Seniori -67 | ALI BAJIĆ (BALKAN KONJIC) |
PTF 3:0 | MIHOVIL BUDANKO (SPARTAN GYM) |
049 | 1/1 | K1 - Seniori -75 | JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS) |
PTF 0:3 | IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN GYM) |
050 | 1/1 | K1 - Seniori -86 | GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | DARIO POLIĆ (LEON GYM) |
051 | 1/1 | K1 - Seniorke -60 | TIHANA ULAKOVIĆ (TRNJE) |
PTF 3:0 | DORA MLINARIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
052 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -67 | STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ (KBK BATAJNICA) |
PTF 3:0 | SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (TROJAN) |
053 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -71 | PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST) |
PTF 3:0 | LUKA RUKAVINA (ZAGREB) |
054 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -81 | ANDREJ GRUBJEŠIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
AB 3:0 | ARMAN JAPIĆ (CROATIA) |
055 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -75 | ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
AB 0:3 | FILIP MATIĆ (HUS) |
055A | 1/1 | FC - Seniori +91 | LUKAS JURIĆ (BUDOKAI) |
PTF 3:0 | JAKOV DEUR (PIT BULL, Split) |