Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Kutina Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ARMUS
atus-gratkorn
BALKAN KONJIC
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUŠIDO
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
CROATIA
DOMSA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FRANKOPAN
GLINA
HBD
HOLY SPIRIT
HUS
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK BATAJNICA
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Pokoj
KBV FOJNICA
KBV Kurto
Kickboxing club PITBULL
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEON GYM
LOTUS
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MLADOST
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TRNJE
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
Unija Borilačke Vještine
VIKTORIA
VRSAR
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Djevojčice početnice -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Juniorke -70
FC - Seniori -86
LK - Juniorke -70
PF - Djevojčice početnice -32
1023
54
2
INGA ŠTAJCER (KUTINA)
536
3
NOLA PALADA (HBD)
1024
663
2
ESTER BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT)
279
3
NIKOLINA RISTIĆ (BATAJA)
1026
536
4
NOLA PALADA (HBD)
279
6
NIKOLINA RISTIĆ (BATAJA)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA RISTIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
2. NOLA PALADA, HBD
3. ESTER BARIČEVIĆ, IMPACT
3. INGA ŠTAJCER, KUTINA
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
2051
662
6
EMILI BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT)
640
4
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
2053
687
10
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
159
0
MARIA DIMITROVA (MASARU)
2054
530
2
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
385
7
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
2055
634
1
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
162
8
NIA RASHKOVA (MASARU)
2056
400
2
ELENA ČVEK (NINJA)
609
3
MELINA RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
2057
515
1
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
697
8
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
2058
682
6
ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK)
178
2
TIHOMIRA IVANOVA (MASARU)
647
STELLA SEDLIĆ (FRANK.)
2059
662
0
EMILI BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT)
687
7
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
2060
385
6
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
162
2
NIA RASHKOVA (MASARU)
2061
609
1
MELINA RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
697
5
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
2062
682
6
ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK)
647
2
STELLA SEDLIĆ (FRANK.)
2063
687
5
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
385
0
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
2064
697
5
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
682
4
ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK)
2065
687
5
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
697
4
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
Medalists
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. HRISTINA ANDONOVA, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. AJNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj
3. ZOA VIVODA, SUŠAK
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
4046
661
0
LUKA MITROVIĆ (IMPACT)
353
3
VITO PERIŠ (GATA)
4047
489
0
SILVIO DEBELJAK (ŠK)
668
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
4049
353
0
VITO PERIŠ (GATA)
668
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO"
2. VITO PERIŠ, SVETI JURE, Gata
3. SILVIO DEBELJAK, ŠKORPION
3. LUKA MITROVIĆ, IMPACT
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
4054
67
0
MIHAEL SALVADOR (KUTINA)
228
3
MIRZET ČAVKIĆ (KURTO)
660
BORNA PEPIĆ (IMPACT)
4056
657
3
FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT)
691
0
ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (BORAC)
714
JASKO SKALIĆ (KURTO)
4057
228
3
MIRZET ČAVKIĆ (KURTO)
660
0
BORNA PEPIĆ (IMPACT)
4058
657
0
FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT)
714
3
JASKO SKALIĆ (KURTO)
4060
228
3
MIRZET ČAVKIĆ (KURTO)
714
0
JASKO SKALIĆ (KURTO)
Medalists
1. MIRZET ČAVKIĆ, KBV Kurto
2. JASKO SKALIĆ, KBV Kurto
3. BORNA PEPIĆ, IMPACT
3. FILIP ČIČEK, IMPACT
KL - Juniorke -70
4103
659
1
ELENA ABRAMIĆ (IMPACT)
666
2
MIRNA PEJIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. MIRNA PEJIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. ELENA ABRAMIĆ, IMPACT
3. ----
3. ----
FC - Seniori -86
R033
664
3
DANIJEL CRNOJEVIĆ (IMPACT)
433
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. DANIJEL CRNOJEVIĆ, IMPACT
2. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Juniorke -70
R018
182
3
ANGELA GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
658
0
LORA ŠIMIĆ (IMPACT)
307
CHIARA ŠADIĆ (PITBUL)
R047
182
3
ANGELA GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
307
0
CHIARA ŠADIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ANGELA GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA
2. CHIARA ŠADIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. LORA ŠIMIĆ, IMPACT
3. ----