Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Kutina Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ARMUS
atus-gratkorn
BALKAN KONJIC
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUŠIDO
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
CROATIA
DOMSA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FRANKOPAN
GLINA
HBD
HOLY SPIRIT
HUS
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK BATAJNICA
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Pokoj
KBV FOJNICA
KBV Kurto
Kickboxing club PITBULL
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEON GYM
LOTUS
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MLADOST
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TRNJE
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
Unija Borilačke Vještine
VIKTORIA
VRSAR
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci početnici -32
PF - Dječaci početnici +32
PF - Djevojčice početnice -32
PF - Djevojčice početnice +32
LK - Juniori -67
LK - Juniori -75
PF - Dječaci početnici -32
1006
449
10
DEEN TULIĆ (BIHAĆ)
51
0
DOMAGOJ HALIĆ (KUTINA)
426
VIKTOR HARAMIJA (HUS-OS)
1007
496
7
ALEM SMAJIC (KURTO)
281
11
ANDREJ TODOROVIĆ (BATAJA)
517
KARLO MIHELČIĆ (KBK MOS)
1008
449
6
DEEN TULIĆ (BIHAĆ)
426
0
VIKTOR HARAMIJA (HUS-OS)
1009
281
8
ANDREJ TODOROVIĆ (BATAJA)
517
5
KARLO MIHELČIĆ (KBK MOS)
1011
449
0
DEEN TULIĆ (BIHAĆ)
281
6
ANDREJ TODOROVIĆ (BATAJA)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ TODOROVIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
2. DEEN TULIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. KARLO MIHELČIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. VIKTOR HARAMIJA, HUS
PF - Dječaci početnici +32
1010
447
6
ALAN DEDIĆ (BIHAĆ)
282
0
MIHAJLO NEŠOVIĆ (BATAJA)
715
BORNA KOS (KUTINA)
604
EDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
680
VITO RENDIĆ (SUŠAK)
1012
448
2
EMRAH KRUPIĆ (BIHAĆ)
280
4
JOVAN KOVRLIJA (BATAJA)
425
FRANO GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
674
DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOL)
651
PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ (FRANK.)
1013
447
9
ALAN DEDIĆ (BIHAĆ)
715
1
BORNA KOS (KUTINA)
1014
604
6
EDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
680
4
VITO RENDIĆ (SUŠAK)
1015
280
5
JOVAN KOVRLIJA (BATAJA)
425
0
FRANO GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
1016
674
3
DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOL)
651
5
PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ (FRANK.)
1017
447
1
ALAN DEDIĆ (BIHAĆ)
604
3
EDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
1018
280
0
JOVAN KOVRLIJA (BATAJA)
651
10
PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ (FRANK.)
1020
604
8
EDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
651
2
PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ (FRANK.)
Medalists
1. EDIN HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ, FRANKOPAN
3. ALAN DEDIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. JOVAN KOVRLIJA, KBK BATAJNICA
PF - Djevojčice početnice -32
1023
54
2
INGA ŠTAJCER (KUTINA)
536
3
NOLA PALADA (HBD)
1024
663
2
ESTER BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT)
279
3
NIKOLINA RISTIĆ (BATAJA)
1026
536
4
NOLA PALADA (HBD)
279
6
NIKOLINA RISTIĆ (BATAJA)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA RISTIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
2. NOLA PALADA, HBD
3. ESTER BARIČEVIĆ, IMPACT
3. INGA ŠTAJCER, KUTINA
PF - Djevojčice početnice +32
1025
537
5
NOLA PALADA (HBD)
689
2
LARA GORUP (SUŠAK)
1027
53
4
TAMARA BLAGOJEVIĆ (KUTINA)
278
7
MILICA PETER (BATAJA)
1028
52
1
LAURA HORVAT (KUTINA)
106
5
LANA NUKIĆ (UNIJABV)
47
ERIN LIKAR KOLOUCH (KUTINA)
1029
537
5
NOLA PALADA (HBD)
278
3
MILICA PETER (BATAJA)
1030
106
9
LANA NUKIĆ (UNIJABV)
47
5
ERIN LIKAR KOLOUCH (KUTINA)
1032
537
7
NOLA PALADA (HBD)
106
5
LANA NUKIĆ (UNIJABV)
Medalists
1. NOLA PALADA, HBD
2. LANA NUKIĆ, Unija Borilačke Vještine
3. MILICA PETER, KBK BATAJNICA
3. ERIN LIKAR KOLOUCH, KUTINA
LK - Juniori -67
R002
580
1
ERIC SANTO (KOBRABJ)
198
2
LUKA KUSTURA (SPARTAN)
R003
453
0
DUJE LIPŠANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
277
3
STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ (BATAJA)
R004
371
0
TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PITBUL)
88
3
ALBIN LUSHAJ (TRNJE)
R005
419
3
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
108
0
ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (ILID-SA)
R024
198
0
LUKA KUSTURA (SPARTAN)
277
3
STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ (BATAJA)
R025
88
0
ALBIN LUSHAJ (TRNJE)
419
3
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
R052
277
3
STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ (BATAJA)
419
0
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
Medalists
1. STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
2. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE, TROJAN
3. LUKA KUSTURA, SPARTAN GYM
3. ALBIN LUSHAJ, TRNJE
LK - Juniori -75
R001
276
3
LUKA ĐORĐEVIĆ (BATAJA)
422
0
MATEO KARADAKIĆ (PKREŠ4)
190
MIHAEL PAVALIĆ (SPARTAN)
189
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
420
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
431
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
421
FILIP ŠUMERA (PKREŠ4)
196
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
423
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
R010
276
3
LUKA ĐORĐEVIĆ (BATAJA)
190
0
MIHAEL PAVALIĆ (SPARTAN)
R011
189
0
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
420
3
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
R012
431
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
421
0
FILIP ŠUMERA (PKREŠ4)
R013
196
0
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
423
3
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
R030
276
0
LUKA ĐORĐEVIĆ (BATAJA)
420
3
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
R031
431
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
423
0
VIŠEN ŠEVO (PKREŠ4)
R055
420
0
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
431
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS
2. ANDRIJA CINOTTI, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. VIŠEN ŠEVO, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. LUKA ĐORĐEVIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA