Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Kutina Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ARMUS
atus-gratkorn
BALKAN KONJIC
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUŠIDO
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
CROATIA
DOMSA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FRANKOPAN
GLINA
HBD
HOLY SPIRIT
HUS
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK BATAJNICA
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Pokoj
KBV FOJNICA
KBV Kurto
Kickboxing club PITBULL
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEON GYM
LOTUS
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MLADOST
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TRNJE
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
Unija Borilačke Vještine
VIKTORIA
VRSAR
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
KL - Juniori -69
KL - Juniori -94
KL - Seniori +94
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
4050
230
3
JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS)
415
0
FRAN MAČEŠIĆ (ZELG)
628
MARSCHEL KUNJEK (KOBRABJ)
4051
490
0
IVAN LUKIĆ (ŠK)
247
3
EMEL SKULIĆ (USORA)
256
MARKO BRKIĆ (DOMSA)
4052
230
3
JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS)
628
0
MARSCHEL KUNJEK (KOBRABJ)
4053
247
3
EMEL SKULIĆ (USORA)
256
0
MARKO BRKIĆ (DOMSA)
4055
230
0
JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS)
247
3
EMEL SKULIĆ (USORA)
Medalists
1. EMEL SKULIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
2. JOSIP PEREMIN, ARMUS
3. MARKO BRKIĆ, DOMSA
3. MARSCHEL KUNJEK, KOBRA, Bjelovar
KL - Juniori -69
4086
261
3
JURAJ DOROTIĆ (DOMSA)
248
0
BENJAMIN MAGLIĆ (USORA)
312
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
4088
455
0
LUKA RAKLJAŠ (PITBUL)
670
3
HARIS HAJDAREVIC (BIHAC)
116
IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
4089
261
0
JURAJ DOROTIĆ (DOMSA)
312
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
4090
670
2
HARIS HAJDAREVIC (BIHAC)
116
1
IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
4093
312
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
670
0
HARIS HAJDAREVIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ
2. HARIS HAJDAREVIC, "ZINO"
3. JURAJ DOROTIĆ, DOMSA
3. IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KL - Juniori -94
4101
250
3
MEHMED HODŽIĆ (USORA)
262
0
FRAN PETRUŠIĆ (DOMSA)
Medalists
1. MEHMED HODŽIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
2. FRAN PETRUŠIĆ, DOMSA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori +94
4111
334
0
JAHIJA MUJKETA (USORA)
219
3
IVICA IVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. IVICA IVIĆ, ARMUS
2. JAHIJA MUJKETA, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
3. ----
3. ----