Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
22. Croatia Open 2018. - 1. Memorijal Davor Jović
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
ADRIA GYM
ALFA TEAM
ARMUS
atus-gratkorn
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
CROATIA
DALMATINO
Debreczeni Team
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
DUBRAVA
Eagles SCM
EXCALIBUR
FRANKOPAN
GLINA
HBD
HUS
IVANIĆ GRAD
JUMRUK GYM
KBC "Bihać"
KBK Murska Sobota
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Pokoj
KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV Kurto
KBV Ormož
Kick4fun
KING
Klub borilnih veščin Ljubljana - FCL
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM
KRAPINA
KTB Krško
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
LEON GYM
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MLADOST
Montauban Kick Boxing
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OMIŠALJ
PAUCI
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
POLAČA
PRETORIAN
PTUJ
SISAK
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
ŠKORPION
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TITAN GYM
TRNJE
TROGIR
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
VIKTORIA
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
VRSAR
ZAGREB
ZEUS
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Seniors (female) -70
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Seniors (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
KL - Seniors (male) -69
KL - Seniors (female) -70
LK - Seniors (male) -75
LK - Seniors (male) -75
191
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
R1002
444
0
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
115
3
TIMOTEJ FRANGEZ (SANDE T)
R1003
279
3
KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ (LEONGYM)
432
0
DENIS ČERVEK (MSOBOTA)
R1004
41
0
BERNADET AXEL (MKB)
490
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
R1021
191
2
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
115
1
TIMOTEJ FRANGEZ (SANDE T)
R1022
279
2
KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ (LEONGYM)
490
1
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
R1041
191
3
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
279
0
KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. IVAN LETICA, SPARTAN GYM
2. KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ, LEON GYM
3. TIMOTEJ FRANGEZ, KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM
3. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT