Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Alpe Adria Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-28
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-37
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-47
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)+47
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-28
2026
90
0
MIA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ (LAV)
454
0
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
2027
267
0
LARISA SAVIĆ (ZEUS)
157
0
ANĐELINA VIDEC (BUJE)
2029
454
0
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
157
4
ANĐELINA VIDEC (BUJE)
Medalists
1. ANĐELINA VIDEC, BUJE
2. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR
3. LARISA SAVIĆ, ZEUS
3. MIA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-37
2030
243
6
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
158
0
DORIS SUVAJAC (BUJE)
224
PATRICIA BJELANOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
2030A
270
10
PATRICIA DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
599
11
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
441
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
2031
268
4
LARA PERKOVIĆ (ZEUS)
324
8
MARINA MAGLIĆ (SUŠAK)
600
TINA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ (LAV)
2031A
12
0
LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ (LAV)
223
0
ENA ŠKODA (LOŠINJ)
159
DANIJELA SUVAJAC (BUJE)
2032
243
3
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
224
0
PATRICIA BJELANOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
2033
599
5
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
441
12
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
2034
324
12
MARINA MAGLIĆ (SUŠAK)
600
3
TINA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ (LAV)
2035
223
4
ENA ŠKODA (LOŠINJ)
159
3
DANIJELA SUVAJAC (BUJE)
2036
243
5
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
441
2
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
2037
324
6
MARINA MAGLIĆ (SUŠAK)
223
2
ENA ŠKODA (LOŠINJ)
2039
243
4
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
324
2
MARINA MAGLIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ
2. MARINA MAGLIĆ, SUŠAK
3. PETRA ŽEPINA, VELEBIT
3. ENA ŠKODA, VIKTORIA
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-47
2038
578
3
MATEA BOŽAC (FUTURA)
7
0
JELENA BOJOVIĆ (LAV)
325
MIRNA TKALČIĆ (SUŠAK)
2040
330
0
EVA HAGA (SUŠAK)
265
6
NIKA ARMAN (ZEUS)
261
LANA KIRIN (TIGAR)
2041
578
5
MATEA BOŽAC (FUTURA)
325
7
MIRNA TKALČIĆ (SUŠAK)
2042
265
3
NIKA ARMAN (ZEUS)
261
0
LANA KIRIN (TIGAR)
2044
325
2
MIRNA TKALČIĆ (SUŠAK)
265
3
NIKA ARMAN (ZEUS)
Medalists
1. NIKA ARMAN, ZEUS
2. MIRNA TKALČIĆ, SUŠAK
3. LANA KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MATEA BOŽAC, FUTURA
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)+47
2043
503
0
LARA PLIŠKO (PLANET)
390
4
DORA COTIĆ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. DORA COTIĆ, FIGHTER
2. LARA PLIŠKO, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----