Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Veterans (male)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
KL - Veterans (male)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (male) -32
LC - Older cadets (male) -37
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Older cadets (male) -32
4001
571
0
ADMIR HALILOVIĆ (KALESIJ)
3
3
MUAMER DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
352
PILAV MUHAREM (IZAZOV)
4002
351
0
MEHMED CETIN (IZAZOV)
362
3
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
55
JASMINA SPAHIĆ (TEŠANJ)
4003
3
3
MUAMER DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
352
0
PILAV MUHAREM (IZAZOV)
4004
362
3
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
55
0
JASMINA SPAHIĆ (TEŠANJ)
4007
3
3
MUAMER DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
362
0
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
Medalists
1. MUAMER DEDIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
3. PILAV MUHAREM, KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
3. JASMINA SPAHIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
LC - Older cadets (male) -37
4005
56
0
JASMINA SPAHIĆ (TEŠANJ)
269
3
MIRSAD HASIĆ (BORAC)
4006
4
3
MUAMER DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
441
0
NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU)
4010
269
0
MIRSAD HASIĆ (BORAC)
4
3
MUAMER DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. MUAMER DEDIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. MIRSAD HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. NIKOLAI PETROV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. JASMINA SPAHIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
4008
521
0
DORIAN HORVAT (ZG)
380
3
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
4009
359
2
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
442
1
SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU)
4012
380
3
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
359
0
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
Medalists
1. LEON ŽAJGAR, OMEGA
2. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA
3. DORIAN HORVAT, ZAGREB
3. SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
4011
112
1
LUKA TOPOLOVAC (2002BIH)
239
2
VUK MIČIĆ (KBV)
93
IVAN PETKOVIĆ (VELEZ)
4013
239
0
VUK MIČIĆ (KBV)
93
3
IVAN PETKOVIĆ (VELEZ)
Medalists
1. IVAN PETKOVIĆ, Velež Nevesinje
2. VUK MIČIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. LUKA TOPOLOVAC, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
4014
111
3
JASMIN DAJIC (2002BIH)
581
0
AMEL KLISURA (FOJNICA)
4015
272
0
ŠABAN MAHMUTOVIĆ (BORAC)
378
3
PETAR MARIJIĆ (OMEGA)
4016
490
3
AMAR TOKMO (ĐERZELZ)
475
0
MARKO SENJAK (GROM)
271
HARIS ĆORIĆ (BORAC)
4017
111
2
JASMIN DAJIC (2002BIH)
378
1
PETAR MARIJIĆ (OMEGA)
4018
490
0
AMAR TOKMO (ĐERZELZ)
271
3
HARIS ĆORIĆ (BORAC)
4020
111
2
JASMIN DAJIC (2002BIH)
271
1
HARIS ĆORIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. JASMIN DAJIC, 2002 - Odzak
2. HARIS ĆORIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. PETAR MARIJIĆ, OMEGA
3. AMAR TOKMO, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
4019
254
3
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
223
0
ANTEJ PENAVA (USORA)
498
GABRIEL PERIC (MOSTAR)
388
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
79
EMIR KURTIĆ (RADNICK)
4021
254
2
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
498
1
GABRIEL PERIC (MOSTAR)
4022
388
2
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
79
1
EMIR KURTIĆ (RADNICK)
4025
254
3
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
388
0
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO"
2. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO"
3. GABRIEL PERIC, KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
3. EMIR KURTIĆ, Radnicki
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
4023
596
3
ALDIN MASLEŠA (BALKANK)
128
0
JURE ČUTURA (POSUJŠE)
4024
473
0
MARIN KNEZOVIĆ (GROM)
334
3
AMIR AJDINI (2002BIH)
4026
596
1
ALDIN MASLEŠA (BALKANK)
334
2
AMIR AJDINI (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. AMIR AJDINI, 2002 - Odzak
2. ALDIN MASLEŠA, BALKAN KONJIC
3. MARIN KNEZOVIĆ, KBK GROM Posušje
3. JURE ČUTURA, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
4027
492
3
MUNIR MUJČIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
273
0
MEHMED ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
4028
472
3
GABRIJEL ČOLIĆ (GROM)
572
0
ZAIM KULANIĆ (KALESIJ)
4029
489
1
ADI BAJRIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
474
2
MARIN CULJAK (GROM)
609
HUSO TURIĆ (KALESIJ)
4030
492
3
MUNIR MUJČIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
472
0
GABRIJEL ČOLIĆ (GROM)
4031
474
0
MARIN CULJAK (GROM)
609
3
HUSO TURIĆ (KALESIJ)
4033
492
0
MUNIR MUJČIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
609
3
HUSO TURIĆ (KALESIJ)
Medalists
1. HUSO TURIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
2. MUNIR MUJČIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. MARIN CULJAK, KBK GROM Posušje
3. GABRIJEL ČOLIĆ, KBK GROM Posušje