Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Veterans (male)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
KL - Veterans (male)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Older cadets (female) -37
KL - Older cadets (female) -55
KL - Older cadets (female) -60
KL - Older cadets (female) -65
KL - Older cadets (female) +65
KL - Older cadets (female) -37
3051
601
0
NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ (TGRBROD)
600
3
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD
2. NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (female) -55
3053
19
3
NADIRA SPAHIĆ (TEŠANJ)
209
0
NEJRA GUTIĆ (N. GRAD)
3054
51
3
EDITA BRKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
402
0
MAJA OMIČEVIĆ (ODŽAK13)
3056
19
0
NADIRA SPAHIĆ (TEŠANJ)
51
3
EDITA BRKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. EDITA BRKIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. NADIRA SPAHIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. MAJA OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
3. NEJRA GUTIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KL - Older cadets (female) -60
3055
120
2
TARA BOHATJUK (N. GRAD)
321
1
VIKTORIJA VARADINOVA (MK)
Medalists
1. TARA BOHATJUK, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. VIKTORIJA VARADINOVA, Macedonia WAKO
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (female) -65
3057
246
0
HANA MIDŽIĆ (BIHAC)
267
0
FATIMA SOLO (BORAC)
Medalists
1. HANA MIDŽIĆ, "ZINO"
2. FATIMA SOLO, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (female) +65
3058
109
0
SELMA PUPOVIĆ (BUDVA)
451
3
ADNA BEHREM (BIHAC)
3059
221
1
DŽEJNA RIZVANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
142
2
STEFANIA ANTONIADU (2181986)
3061
451
3
ADNA BEHREM (BIHAC)
142
0
STEFANIA ANTONIADU (2181986)
Medalists
1. ADNA BEHREM, "ZINO"
2. STEFANIA ANTONIADU, KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste
3. SELMA PUPOVIĆ, KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
3. DŽEJNA RIZVANOVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo