Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
Anarchy Gym
ARISTON
ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER
atus-gratkorn
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUSHIDO
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
Čelični borac Zenica
DRAGA
Eagles SCM
FAVORIT BH
Fight
G Fight Gym - Grčica
GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
Herckick Kickboxing Team
Ilidža Sarajevo
JUMRUK GYM
KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
kbk bar
KBK BATAJNICA
KBK Borac Banja Luka
KBK GROM Posušje
KBK Kula
KBK"081" PODGORICA
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "Fajter" Brčko distrikt BIH
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Golden team Kalesija
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Pokoj
kbs prosvjetitelj
KBS RAJKO KUŠIĆ PALE
KBS Storm Gym
KBS Vuk Laktasi
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
KBV FOJNICA
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV Kurto
KBV Ormož
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
KICKBOX KLUB "Niš"
KickBox Klub Univerzum
Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic
KICKBOXING TEAM MIRZA
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
Kik boks klub Tivat
Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
KS Centuria Torun
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
Macedonia WAKO
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
Moldova Team
MORNAR
OMEGA
Panter Bijeljina
PLJEVLJA
Prison Break
PTUJ
Radnicki
Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
Sakas Team
SBK Borac
SKILL GYM TUZLA
Taekwon-do Klub Gepard
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR Gacko
TIGAR, Karlovac
Tiger Kickboxning Ribe
Topic Team
UKS GLADIATOR
Velež Nevesinje
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
PF - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Juniors (male) -79
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
1057
356
10
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
295
1
BERTALAN PÉTER (BER.)
579
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
1059
737
0
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
46
6
PETAR DIMITROV (MASARU)
150
TOBIAS PUSCHNIK (ASKOHUE)
1060
378
2
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
517
11
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
157
CHRISTOPHER HASELMANN (ASKOHUE)
738
SERGEJ FURTULA (KBV)
192
KUDUZOVIC VALENTIN (BER.)
1061
356
4
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
579
3
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
1062
46
5
PETAR DIMITROV (MASARU)
150
2
TOBIAS PUSCHNIK (ASKOHUE)
1063
517
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
157
0
CHRISTOPHER HASELMANN (ASKOHUE)
1064
738
10
SERGEJ FURTULA (KBV)
192
3
KUDUZOVIC VALENTIN (BER.)
1065
356
0
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
46
6
PETAR DIMITROV (MASARU)
1066
517
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
738
0
SERGEJ FURTULA (KBV)
1068
46
2
PETAR DIMITROV (MASARU)
517
4
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
Medalists
1. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ
2. PETAR DIMITROV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. SERGEJ FURTULA, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
1067
735
2
ANA SAJLOVIĆ (KBV)
519
12
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
108
LAMIJA DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
1069
519
3
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
108
0
LAMIJA DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ
2. LAMIJA DEDIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. ANA SAJLOVIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
1070
350
10
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
293
3
BALOGH BIANKA (BER.)
590
NAIDA DULIC (BIHAC)
1071
520
0
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
65
6
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
612
LAMIJA HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
1072
659
2
ENA ČORAK (KUTINA)
24
3
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BER.)
109
LAMIJA DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
565
ANA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
355
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
1073
350
6
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
590
5
NAIDA DULIC (BIHAC)
1074
65
4
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
612
1
LAMIJA HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
1075
24
6
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BER.)
109
0
LAMIJA DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
1076
565
3
ANA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
355
0
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
1077
350
0
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
65
6
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
1078
24
5
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BER.)
565
0
ANA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
1080
65
8
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
24
2
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BER.)
Medalists
1. HRISTINA ANDONOVA, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
3. ANA HUDIN, KBV Ormož
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
1122
523
6
NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
758
0
SANJIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
1123
583
0
ELVEDIN OKUGIC (BIHAC)
382
6
IVAN JERKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
1124
568
9
ALEN BRATINŠČAK (ORMOŽ)
209
8
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
116
AHMET PAŠIĆ (TEŠANJ)
1125
523
9
NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
382
5
IVAN JERKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
1126
568
7
ALEN BRATINŠČAK (ORMOŽ)
116
10
AHMET PAŠIĆ (TEŠANJ)
1128
523
6
NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
116
0
AHMET PAŠIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. NINO BRATUŠEK, PTUJ
2. AHMET PAŠIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. IVAN JERKOVIĆ, OMEGA
3. ALEN BRATINŠČAK, KBV Ormož
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
1141
280
6
NURHANA FAZLIC (NURHANA)
214
0
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
1142
521
6
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
263
0
MARTYNA WOZNIAK (CENTURI)
1144
280
1
NURHANA FAZLIC (NURHANA)
521
4
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
Medalists
1. LARA VUZEM VAJDA, PTUJ
2. NURHANA FAZLIC, atus-gratkorn
3. MARTYNA WOZNIAK, KS Centuria Torun
3. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula
PF - Juniors (male) -79
2004
525
10
PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ)
383
5
IVAN JERKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. PATRIK ŠULEK, PTUJ
2. IVAN JERKOVIĆ, OMEGA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
3015
358
0
ELDIN MUJADZIC (POKOJ)
518
3
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
764
MATEJ DESPOTOVIC (KBV)
648
EMIN PIPO (BIRNO)
713
ALDIN MUJAK (FOJNICA)
3017
518
3
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
764
0
MATEJ DESPOTOVIC (KBV)
3016
648
3
EMIN PIPO (BIRNO)
713
0
ALDIN MUJAK (FOJNICA)
3019
518
3
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
648
0
EMIN PIPO (BIRNO)
Medalists
1. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ
2. EMIN PIPO, Fight
3. MATEJ DESPOTOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. ALDIN MUJAK, KBV FOJNICA
LC - Juniors (male) -79
3064
526
3
PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ)
656
0
MEHRIM BAŠIĆ (LIVNO)
Medalists
1. PATRIK ŠULEK, PTUJ
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----