Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u LK (Jun, Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area R
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Juniori -51
LK - Juniori -57
LK - Juniori -60
LK - Juniori -63,5
LK - Juniori -67
LK - Juniori -71
LK - Juniori -75
LK - Juniori -81
LK - Juniori -91
LK - Juniori +91
LK - Juniorke -56
LK - Juniorke -60
LK - Juniorke +70
LK - Seniori -60
LK - Seniori -63,5
LK - Seniori -67
LK - Seniori -71
LK - Seniori -75
LK - Seniori -81
LK - Seniori -86
LK - Seniori -91
LK - Seniori +91
LK - Seniorke -56
LK - Seniorke -60
LK - Seniorke -65
LK - Seniorke -70
LK - Seniorke +70
LK - Juniori -51
R032
63
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (AMENO)
57
0
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
Medalists
1. LUKA TOMIĆ, AMENO
2. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Juniori -57
R033
34
0
MARKO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
102
3
TOMISLAV TURČIĆ (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV TURČIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
2. MARKO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Juniori -60
80
ROBERT REZO (PITBUL)
R012
131
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (BLITZ)
11
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
R046
80
1
ROBERT REZO (PITBUL)
11
2
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. BORNA GRMUŠA, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ROBERT REZO, PIT BULL, Split
3. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ, BLITZ
3. ----
LK - Juniori -63,5
R034
60
3
IGOR ŠURINA (LEONGYM)
35
0
MARKO MUJAN (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. IGOR ŠURINA, LEON GYM
2. MARKO MUJAN, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Juniori -67
132
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
R013
22
3
FRAN LUKA ĐURIĆ (DUBRAVA)
56
0
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
R047
132
0
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
22
3
FRAN LUKA ĐURIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. FRAN LUKA ĐURIĆ, DUBRAVA
2. NIKO BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. LEON MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
LK - Juniori -71
109
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
R001
83
0
LUKA ZEBEC (TIGAR)
68
3
BORNA ŠOLIĆ (AMENO)
42
LUKA RUKAVINA (ZG)
97
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
R020
109
3
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
68
0
BORNA ŠOLIĆ (AMENO)
R021
42
0
LUKA RUKAVINA (ZG)
97
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
R053
109
2
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
97
1
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
2. TONI PREMIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. BORNA ŠOLIĆ, AMENO
3. LUKA RUKAVINA, ZAGREB
LK - Juniori -75
R035
55
0
MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR)
79
3
ALAN ŠIMOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ALAN ŠIMOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MATEJ MEDVED, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Juniori -81
R036
52
3
FILIP ŠUMERA (PKREŠ4)
84
0
VITO GRDEN (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. FILIP ŠUMERA, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
2. VITO GRDEN, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Juniori -91
R037
137
0
SANDRO NIKOLIĆ (BLITZ)
59
3
STJEPAN POTOČKI (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. STJEPAN POTOČKI, LEON GYM
2. SANDRO NIKOLIĆ, BLITZ
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Juniori +91
R038
5
3
MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
61
0
ILIJA ĆUBIĆ (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. ILIJA ĆUBIĆ, LEON GYM
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Juniorke -56
R039
124
1
MATEA ULOŽNIK (MORNAR)
33
2
LEE LALIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. LEE LALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MATEA ULOŽNIK, MORNAR
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Juniorke -60
R014
106
0
VLATKA KOVAČEVIĆ (DUGIRAT)
50
3
KARLA VUKOVIĆ (PKREŠ4)
123
NICOLE BULJAN (MORNAR)
R048
50
3
KARLA VUKOVIĆ (PKREŠ4)
123
0
NICOLE BULJAN (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. KARLA VUKOVIĆ, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
2. NICOLE BULJAN, MORNAR
3. VLATKA KOVAČEVIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. ----
LK - Juniorke +70
R040
99
1
IVONA GALEŠIĆ (PRETORI)
21
2
LEA RIBARIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. LEA RIBARIĆ, DUBRAVA
2. IVONA GALEŠIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniori -60
20
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
R015
14
0
MANUEL ANDREAŠIĆ (BUJE)
117
0
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
R049
20
3
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
14
0
MANUEL ANDREAŠIĆ (BUJE)
Medalists
1. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, DUBRAVA
2. MANUEL ANDREAŠIĆ, BUJE
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniori -63,5
R041
24
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
134
0
MARK ŠARIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
2. MARK ŠARIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniori -67
25
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
R016
26
3
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
101
0
MATEO TURČIĆ (SPARTAN)
R050
25
0
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
26
3
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ILIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MATEO TURČIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. ----
LK - Seniori -71
86
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
R002
115
3
ANDREO KOLIĆ (CRO)
82
0
JOSIP KRAJAČIĆ (PITBUL)
R003
13
0
LEO JANKOVIĆ (BUJE)
51
3
TONI STANČIĆ (PKREŠ4)
66
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
R022
86
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
115
0
ANDREO KOLIĆ (CRO)
R023
51
0
TONI STANČIĆ (PKREŠ4)
66
3
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
R054
86
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
66
0
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
Medalists
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO
3. ANDREO KOLIĆ, CROATIA
3. TONI STANČIĆ, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
LK - Seniori -75
1
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
R004
65
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
48
3
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
R005
4
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
8
0
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
R006
118
0
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
129
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
R024
1
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
48
0
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
R025
4
0
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
129
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
R055
1
2
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
129
1
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, BLITZ
3. IVAN LETICA, SPARTAN GYM
3. FILIP MATIĆ, SVETI DUH
LK - Seniori -81
64
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
R007
108
0
IVICA JAKOPIC (PITBUL)
98
3
LUKA CERANJA (PRETORI)
R008
46
0
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
67
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
81
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
R026
64
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
98
0
LUKA CERANJA (PRETORI)
R027
67
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
81
0
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
R056
64
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
67
0
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
Medalists
1. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ, AMENO
2. RAUL SUNARA, AMENO
3. LUKA CERANJA, PRETORIAN
3. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
LK - Seniori -86
R042
76
2
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
47
1
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniori -91
17
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
R009
87
0
ANTE TURALIJA (UNIRENT)
38
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
R010
88
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
49
0
LUKA JAMAN (SPARTAN)
37
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R028
17
0
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
38
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
R029
88
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
37
0
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R057
38
0
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
88
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
Medalists
1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT
2. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
LK - Seniori +91
R017
105
3
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
71
0
ANTE VRŽINA (TERMIN)
R018
89
0
MARKO DRAŽETIĆ (UNIRENT)
103
3
ANTE VERUNICA (THUNDER)
R051
105
0
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
103
3
ANTE VERUNICA (THUNDER)
Medalists
1. ANTE VERUNICA, THUNDERMAN GYM
2. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR
3. MARKO DRAŽETIĆ, UNI RENT
3. ANTE VRŽINA, TERMINATOR
LK - Seniorke -56
128
LUCIJA REGVAT (ZG)
R011
73
0
ANA BRZICA (TERMIN)
127
3
TAJANA KOŠČAK (MLADOST)
92
SNJEŽANA PRGOMET (DALMATI)
112
ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA)
R030
128
3
LUCIJA REGVAT (ZG)
127
0
TAJANA KOŠČAK (MLADOST)
R031
92
0
SNJEŽANA PRGOMET (DALMATI)
112
3
ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA)
R058
128
3
LUCIJA REGVAT (ZG)
112
0
ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA REGVAT, ZAGREB
2. ANAMARIJA ČVRK, KUTINA
3. TAJANA KOŠČAK, MLADOST
3. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET, DALMATINO
LK - Seniorke -60
R043
94
3
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
133
0
NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. KARMELA MAKELJA, DALMATINO
2. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniorke -65
28
MARIJA BODAČ (PITBUL)
R019
29
3
ANA STOJANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
126
0
MARIJA MORIĆ (MORNAR)
R052
28
3
MARIJA BODAČ (PITBUL)
29
0
ANA STOJANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MARIJA BODAČ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANA STOJANOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MARIJA MORIĆ, MORNAR
3. ----
LK - Seniorke -70
R044
104
3
HELENA JURIŠIĆ (MORNAR)
30
0
ANTONIJA ZEC (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. HELENA JURIŠIĆ, MORNAR
2. ANTONIJA ZEC, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniorke +70
R045
31
3
LUCIJA BILOBRK (PITBUL)
93
0
NIVES RADIĆ (DALMATI)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA BILOBRK, PIT BULL, Split
2. NIVES RADIĆ, DALMATINO
3. ----
3. ----