Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Dj/Jun), KL (Ks), FC (Jun, Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
ARMUS
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CRNI ORAO
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
DOMSA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
DUBRAVA
EXCALIBUR
GLINA
HBD
HUS
IMOTSKI
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KBK Kula
KNEZ
KOBRA, Bjelovar
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MORNAR
PAUCI
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
SVETI MATEJ
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
VRSAR
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci -24
PF - Dječaci -27
PF - Dječaci -30
PF - Djevojčice -24
PF - Djevojčice -33
PF - Djevojčice +36
PF - Juniorke +70
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
PF - Dječaci -24
1006
78
0
FILIP KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
182
10
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
1007
219
11
ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC (HBD)
273
1
RIKO LJUBIĆ (BTI)
1035
182
14
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
219
5
ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC (HBD)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC, HBD
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA
3. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI
PF - Dječaci -27
1001
90
13
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
209
7
DORIAN VEDRIĆ (SUŠAK)
1002
112
10
BENJAMIN TUKEC (IVNCG)
226
0
DAVID SKELIN (HBD)
1003
111
10
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
186
0
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
1004
76
4
PATRIK ISKRA (SUŠAK)
221
0
NARDO MARELIĆ (HBD)
1025
90
12
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
112
13
BENJAMIN TUKEC (IVNCG)
1026
111
10
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
76
0
PATRIK ISKRA (SUŠAK)
1048
112
0
BENJAMIN TUKEC (IVNCG)
111
10
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. BENJAMIN TUKEC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. PATRIK ISKRA, SUŠAK
3. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
PF - Dječaci -30
1008
220
1
JOSIP PERIĆ (HBD)
59
7
ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ (ŠK)
1009
240
0
MARIN GOLUB (MARJAN)
153
10
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
1036
59
8
ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ (ŠK)
153
14
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR
2. ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION
3. MARIN GOLUB, MARJAN 1975
3. JOSIP PERIĆ, HBD
PF - Djevojčice -24
1005
96
14
MORENA ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
211
4
CVITA CRLJEN (MAWASHI)
47
LUCIJA BABIĆ (TIGAR)
50
TENA VUČETIĆ (TIGAR)
222
NINA IVAS (HBD)
1027
96
11
MORENA ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
47
9
LUCIJA BABIĆ (TIGAR)
1028
50
15
TENA VUČETIĆ (TIGAR)
222
5
NINA IVAS (HBD)
1049
96
4
MORENA ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
50
13
TENA VUČETIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. TENA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MORENA ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. NINA IVAS, HBD
3. LUCIJA BABIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Djevojčice -33
1017
77
1
IRIS PETROVIĆ (SUŠAK)
213
12
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
1018
95
9
PETRA RENDULIĆ (TGRSL)
225
8
NOLA PALADA (HBD)
1042
213
10
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
95
0
PETRA RENDULIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI
2. PETRA RENDULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. IRIS PETROVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. NOLA PALADA, HBD
PF - Djevojčice +36
1019
227
5
TONINA ŠAIN (HBD)
274
7
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
185
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
1043
274
6
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
185
1
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI
2. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
3. TONINA ŠAIN, HBD
3. ----
PF - Juniorke +70
97
LUCIJA BAKALAR (TGRSL)
1024
224
3
NINA NOVAKOVIĆ (HBD)
230
13
ANDREA DAMJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
1047
97
11
LUCIJA BAKALAR (TGRSL)
230
1
ANDREA DAMJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj
2. ANDREA DAMJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. NINA NOVAKOVIĆ, HBD
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
110
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
2003
117
0
JAN GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
48
3
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
137
JAKOV ČATIPOVIĆ (PAUCI)
266
LEO SENKIĆ (MEGA.C.)
2004
243
0
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
12
3
LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
223
DINO BARIĆ (HBD)
268
TINO LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
135
MARKO FRANULOVIĆ (PITBUL)
2019
110
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
48
0
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
2020
137
3
JAKOV ČATIPOVIĆ (PAUCI)
266
0
LEO SENKIĆ (MEGA.C.)
2021
12
3
LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
223
0
DINO BARIĆ (HBD)
2022
268
3
TINO LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
135
0
MARKO FRANULOVIĆ (PITBUL)
2040
110
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
137
0
JAKOV ČATIPOVIĆ (PAUCI)
2041
12
3
LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
268
0
TINO LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
2055
110
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
12
0
LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
Medalists
1. TONI PREMIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ, DOMSA
3. JAKOV ČATIPOVIĆ, PAUCI
3. TINO LUCIĆ, KNEZ