Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Km), LC (Ks), KL (Jun), LK (Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area R
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK- Seniori -60
LK- Seniori -67
LK- Seniori -75
LK- Seniori -81
LK- Seniori -86
LK- Seniori -91
LK- Seniori +91
LK- Seniorke -52
LK- Seniorke -60
LK- Seniorke -65
LK- Seniori -60
R023
116
0
LORENO STANIČIĆ (ZG)
1
3
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, DUBRAVA
2. LORENO STANIČIĆ, ZAGREB
3. ----
3. ----
LK- Seniori -67
R009
37
0
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
320
0
LUKA PERAJICA (MORNAR)
R010
206
0
IVAN VRKIĆ (PITBUL)
65
0
IVAN ZIDAR (SV. DUH)
R027
37
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
206
0
IVAN VRKIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
2. IVAN VRKIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
LK- Seniori -75
183
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
R001
64
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
337
0
MATEO DŽIN (PITBUL)
R002
58
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
200
0
IVAN SUNARA (MORNAR)
93
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
R015
183
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
64
0
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
R016
58
2
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
93
1
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
R031
183
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
58
0
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. FILIP MATIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. IVAN LETICA, SPARTAN GYM
LK- Seniori -81
44
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
R003
92
0
LUKA LOVREK (SPARTAN)
100
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
R004
187
3
MATE SKELIN (UNIRENT)
102
0
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
R005
260
0
JOSIP ČERINA (PRETORI)
179
3
JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR)
R017
44
0
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
100
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
R018
187
0
MATE SKELIN (UNIRENT)
179
3
JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR)
R032
100
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
179
0
JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ, AMENO
2. JOZO STUPALO, MORNAR
3. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MATE SKELIN, UNI RENT
LK- Seniori -86
R006
94
0
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
73
0
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
358
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
103
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
269
TONI SLIVA (HUS-OS)
R019
94
0
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
358
0
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
R020
103
3
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
269
0
TONI SLIVA (HUS-OS)
R033
94
3
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
103
0
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
Medalists
1. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
2. MARKO MIŠURA, AMENO
3. ----
3. TONI SLIVA, HUS
LK- Seniori -91
R007
356
0
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
47
0
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
205
MATEJ GOJSALIĆ (PITBUL)
R008
357
0
PATRIK RAPAIĆ (MEGA.C.)
188
0
PETAR DŽAL (UNIRENT)
38
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R021
47
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
205
0
MATEJ GOJSALIĆ (PITBUL)
R022
188
0
PETAR DŽAL (UNIRENT)
38
3
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R034
47
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
38
0
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MATEJ GOJSALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PETAR DŽAL, UNI RENT
LK- Seniori +91
R011
249
3
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
178
0
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
R012
199
0
JURAJ SOLDO (MORNAR)
36
3
DINO BELOŠEVIĆ (PITBUL)
R028
249
1
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
36
2
DINO BELOŠEVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. DINO BELOŠEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. JURAJ SOLDO, MORNAR
3. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR
LK- Seniorke -52
117
SNJEŽANA PRGOMET (DALMATI)
R013
80
3
ŽELJANA PITEŠA (PITBUL)
316
0
LUCIJA DELIĆ (MORNAR)
R029
117
0
SNJEŽANA PRGOMET (DALMATI)
80
3
ŽELJANA PITEŠA (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ŽELJANA PITEŠA, PIT BULL, Split
2. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET, DALMATINO
3. LUCIJA DELIĆ, MORNAR
3. ----
LK- Seniorke -60
R025
343
0
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
120
3
KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATI)
Medalists
1. KARMELA MAKELJA, DALMATINO
2. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI
3. ----
3. ----
LK- Seniorke -65
41
NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R014
42
0
IVANA GALIĆ (PITBUL)
202
3
MARIJA MORIĆ (MORNAR)
R030
41
3
NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
202
0
MARIJA MORIĆ (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MARIJA MORIĆ, MORNAR
3. IVANA GALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----