Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Km), LC (Ks), KL (Jun), LK (Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
DOMSA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
DUBRAVA
EXCALIBUR
FIGHTER
FRANKOPAN
GLINA
HBD
HUS
ISSA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KNEZ
KUTINA
LEGEND
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MORNAR
NINJA
OMEGA
PALESTRA
PAUCI
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
VRSAR
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-37
LC - Stariji kadeti-52
LC - Stariji kadeti-63
KL - Juniori-57
KL - Juniori-79
KL - Juniori-84
LK- Seniori -67
LK- Seniori -75
LK- Seniori -81
LK- Seniori -91
LK- Seniori +91
LK- Seniorke -52
LK- Seniorke -65
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-32
79
EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PITBUL)
1042
234
4
LUCIJA BRBIĆ (MAWASHI)
152
7
KIRA CVETNIĆ (ISSAVIS)
1044
79
9
EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PITBUL)
152
6
KIRA CVETNIĆ (ISSAVIS)
Medalists
1. EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA, PIT BULL, Split
2. KIRA CVETNIĆ, ISSA
3. LUCIJA BRBIĆ, MAWASHI
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-37
28
EVA GAL (KBK)
1043
193
11
LINDA ZAKONOVIĆ (PITBUL)
136
4
LUCIJA ŽILIĆ (PALESTR)
1045
253
5
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
78
3
PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
244
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
69
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
1046
220
0
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
81
0
INGA ŠTAJCER (KUTINA)
228
PETRA LERGA (PRETORI)
232
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
1047
28
10
EVA GAL (KBK)
193
0
LINDA ZAKONOVIĆ (PITBUL)
1048
253
0
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
244
6
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
1049
69
9
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
81
8
INGA ŠTAJCER (KUTINA)
1050
228
2
PETRA LERGA (PRETORI)
232
6
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
1051
28
5
EVA GAL (KBK)
244
6
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
1052
69
5
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
232
14
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
1054
244
6
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
232
14
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI
2. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. EVA GAL, LEGEND
LC - Stariji kadeti-52
2003
84
3
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
161
0
IVAN PALEKA (MARJAN)
2004
213
0
ĆIRO VLAJČEVIĆ (PAUCI)
207
0
FRANKO ŠARIĆ (PITBUL)
2005
176
3
SANDI STENTA (PLANET)
106
0
LUKA TOMIĆ (AMENO)
2006
238
0
GABRIJEL DUGONJIĆ (MAWASHI)
157
3
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
2007
84
3
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
207
0
FRANKO ŠARIĆ (PITBUL)
2008
176
0
SANDI STENTA (PLANET)
157
3
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
2010
84
3
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
157
0
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
3. FRANKO ŠARIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. SANDI STENTA, PLANET SPORT
LC - Stariji kadeti-63
168
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
2013
112
3
ROKO POZAIĆ (DOMSA)
163
0
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
49
MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (PITBUL)
235
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
2015
145
0
MARINO KOVAČEVIĆ (PALESTR)
307
0
ORLANDO BAČIĆ (MEGA.C.)
173
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
122
VITO PERIŠ (GATA)
114
PATRIK BERGER (ZG)
2016
168
3
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
112
0
ROKO POZAIĆ (DOMSA)
2017
49
0
MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (PITBUL)
235
0
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
2018
145
0
MARINO KOVAČEVIĆ (PALESTR)
173
3
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
2019
122
0
VITO PERIŠ (GATA)
114
0
PATRIK BERGER (ZG)
2020
168
3
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
235
0
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
2021
173
2
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
114
1
PATRIK BERGER (ZG)
2023
168
1
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
173
2
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
2. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
3. PATRIK BERGER, ZAGREB
3. TOMA RUJAK, MAWASHI
KL - Juniori-57
22
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
3001
2
0
DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMIN)
67
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
340
MARKO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
336
ROKO JAKIĆ (TIGAR)
3003
22
0
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
67
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
3002
340
0
MARKO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
336
0
ROKO JAKIĆ (TIGAR)
3006
67
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
340
0
MARKO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. BORNA GRMUŠA, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. MARKO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. LEON ŽAJGAR, OMEGA
3. ----
KL - Juniori-79
225
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
3022
130
1
IVAN ZELIĆ (PALESTR)
208
2
NIKOLA ŠIMUNIĆ (PITBUL)
3024
317
3
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
90
0
FRAN PETRUŠIĆ (DOMSA)
3025
192
3
LEO BRČINA (DUGIRAT)
312
0
TINO LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
3026
225
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
208
0
NIKOLA ŠIMUNIĆ (PITBUL)
3027
317
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
192
3
LEO BRČINA (DUGIRAT)
3029
225
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
192
0
LEO BRČINA (DUGIRAT)
Medalists
1. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
2. LEO BRČINA, DALMACIJA
3. NIKOLA ŠIMUNIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PATRIK BAČANI, HUS
KL - Juniori-84
3028
124
0
ANTONIO ČAČIĆ (PALESTR)
335
3
PATRIK MATOŠ (TIGAR)
3030
30
0
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
86
3
LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
3031
184
3
BOŽE PAVIŠKOV (UNIRENT)
88
0
LUKA VIDOVIĆ (DOMSA)
194
RENATO ROGULJIĆ (PITBUL)
3032
335
0
PATRIK MATOŠ (TIGAR)
86
3
LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
3033
184
0
BOŽE PAVIŠKOV (UNIRENT)
194
3
RENATO ROGULJIĆ (PITBUL)
3035
86
3
LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA)
194
0
RENATO ROGULJIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ, DOMSA
2. RENATO ROGULJIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PATRIK MATOŠ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. BOŽE PAVIŠKOV, UNI RENT
LK- Seniori -67
R009
37
0
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
320
0
LUKA PERAJICA (MORNAR)
R010
206
0
IVAN VRKIĆ (PITBUL)
65
0
IVAN ZIDAR (SV. DUH)
R027
37
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
206
0
IVAN VRKIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
2. IVAN VRKIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
LK- Seniori -75
183
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
R001
64
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
337
0
MATEO DŽIN (PITBUL)
R002
58
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
200
0
IVAN SUNARA (MORNAR)
93
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
R015
183
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
64
0
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
R016
58
2
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
93
1
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
R031
183
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
58
0
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. FILIP MATIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. IVAN LETICA, SPARTAN GYM
LK- Seniori -81
44
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
R003
92
0
LUKA LOVREK (SPARTAN)
100
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
R004
187
3
MATE SKELIN (UNIRENT)
102
0
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
R005
260
0
JOSIP ČERINA (PRETORI)
179
3
JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR)
R017
44
0
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
100
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
R018
187
0
MATE SKELIN (UNIRENT)
179
3
JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR)
R032
100
3
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO)
179
0
JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ, AMENO
2. JOZO STUPALO, MORNAR
3. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MATE SKELIN, UNI RENT
LK- Seniori -91
R007
356
0
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
47
0
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
205
MATEJ GOJSALIĆ (PITBUL)
R008
357
0
PATRIK RAPAIĆ (MEGA.C.)
188
0
PETAR DŽAL (UNIRENT)
38
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R021
47
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
205
0
MATEJ GOJSALIĆ (PITBUL)
R022
188
0
PETAR DŽAL (UNIRENT)
38
3
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R034
47
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
38
0
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MATEJ GOJSALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PETAR DŽAL, UNI RENT
LK- Seniori +91
R011
249
3
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
178
0
GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR)
R012
199
0
JURAJ SOLDO (MORNAR)
36
3
DINO BELOŠEVIĆ (PITBUL)
R028
249
1
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
36
2
DINO BELOŠEVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. DINO BELOŠEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. JURAJ SOLDO, MORNAR
3. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR
LK- Seniorke -52
117
SNJEŽANA PRGOMET (DALMATI)
R013
80
3
ŽELJANA PITEŠA (PITBUL)
316
0
LUCIJA DELIĆ (MORNAR)
R029
117
0
SNJEŽANA PRGOMET (DALMATI)
80
3
ŽELJANA PITEŠA (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ŽELJANA PITEŠA, PIT BULL, Split
2. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET, DALMATINO
3. LUCIJA DELIĆ, MORNAR
3. ----
LK- Seniorke -65
41
NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R014
42
0
IVANA GALIĆ (PITBUL)
202
3
MARIJA MORIĆ (MORNAR)
R030
41
3
NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
202
0
MARIJA MORIĆ (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MARIJA MORIĆ, MORNAR
3. IVANA GALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----