Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Moslavac Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Seniori
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniorke
LC - Seniori
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Stariji kadeti -37
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
PF - Stariji kadeti -37
2023
236
2
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
13
7
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
58
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
2025
13
0
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
58
6
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
2026
234
0
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
59
6
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
2027
216
3
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
57
4
ANTO JELKIĆ (2002BIH)
184
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
76
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
37
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
2029
57
0
ANTO JELKIĆ (2002BIH)
184
0
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
2028
76
5
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
37
4
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
2032
57
6
ANTO JELKIĆ (2002BIH)
76
0
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
Medalists
1. ANTO JELKIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. BORNA KLOBUČAR, GLINA
3. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. PETAR BERONIĆ, MOSLAVAC
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
2030
190
0
MATIJA HMELINA (JASTREB)
60
7
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
2031
135
0
JAN VALEK (IMPACT)
55
6
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
2035
60
9
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
55
11
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
3. JAN VALEK, IMPACT
3. MATIJA HMELINA, JASTREB
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
2033
215
7
DINO IVAS (HBD)
197
12
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
2034
222
6
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
84
0
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
2036
197
12
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
222
11
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
3. DINO IVAS, HBD
3. BENEDEK HADRA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT