Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Polača Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci početnici-22
PF - Dječaci početnici-25
PF - Dječaci početnici-28
PF - Dječaci početnici-32
PF - Dječaci početnici+32
PF - Djevojčice početnice-22
PF - Djevojčice početnice-25
PF - Djevojčice početnice-28
PF - Djevojčice početnice-32
PF - Djevojčice početnice+32
PF - Dječaci -32
PF - Dječaci +32
PF - Djevojčice -25
PF - Djevojčice -28
PF - Djevojčice -32
PF - Djevojčice +32
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-32
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-42
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-37
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-42
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.+47
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Dječaci početnici-22
1001A
55
7
LORETO PERKOV (MARJAN)
311
4
MARIN GOLUB (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. LORETO PERKOV, MARJAN 1975
2. MARIN GOLUB, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Dječaci početnici-25
1001
56
4
MARIN GOLUB (MARJAN)
93
11
PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ (KUTINA)
105
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
1003
93
3
PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ (KUTINA)
105
7
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. MARIN GOLUB, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
PF - Dječaci početnici-28
1002
167
4
FRANE MATEŠIĆ (TIGAR)
251
5
LUKA FILIPOVIĆ-GRČIĆ (KBKSINJ)
95
PATRIK ŠULC (KUTINA)
1004
251
5
LUKA FILIPOVIĆ-GRČIĆ (KBKSINJ)
95
7
PATRIK ŠULC (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. PATRIK ŠULC, KUTINA
2. LUKA FILIPOVIĆ-GRČIĆ, KNEZ
3. FRANE MATEŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
PF - Dječaci početnici-32
1005
211
1
NIKOLA MATIĆ (PRETORI)
99
5
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
86
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
253
LUKA BUDIMIR (KBKSINJ)
67
AARON UKUŠIĆ (KING)
1007
99
1
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
86
2
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1006
253
0
LUKA BUDIMIR (KBKSINJ)
67
6
AARON UKUŠIĆ (KING)
1009
86
9
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
67
3
AARON UKUŠIĆ (KING)
Medalists
1. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
2. AARON UKUŠIĆ, KING
3. DAVID KOMSIC, KING
3. LUKA BUDIMIR, KNEZ
PF - Dječaci početnici+32
1008
54
0
DANIEL VEKIĆ (MARJAN)
85
10
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1010
259
0
DANIJEL KNEZOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
20
5
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
1011
270
7
ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ (KBKSINJ)
231
2
NIKO LEDENKO (HBD)
1012
247
3
MATEJ FALETAR (KBK MOS)
34
7
STIPE VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
1013
85
4
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
20
6
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
1014
270
0
ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ (KBKSINJ)
34
6
STIPE VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
1016
20
1
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
34
5
STIPE VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
Medalists
1. STIPE VUČKOV, CRNI ORAO
2. VICE BOBIĆ, CRNI ORAO
3. ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ, KNEZ
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
PF - Djevojčice početnice-22
1015
49
9
MIA HOPE HIRONS (MARJAN)
222
4
NINA IVAS (HBD)
Medalists
1. MIA HOPE HIRONS, MARJAN 1975
2. NINA IVAS, HBD
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice početnice-25
1017
198
8
TEA TOPIĆ (PRETORI)
266
3
KLARA BENJA (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. TEA TOPIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. KLARA BENJA, KNEZ
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice početnice-28
1018
63
4
JANA KOMSIC (KING)
125
8
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. JANA KOMSIC, KING
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice početnice-32
1019
187
16
KLARA BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
106
9
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
58
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
1022
187
10
KLARA BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
58
2
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. KLARA BOŽIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice početnice+32
1020
48
10
LORETTA BAZINA (MARJAN)
264
15
KARLA IVKOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1021
111
0
CVITA JURIĆ (MARJAN)
272
10
TEA LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1024
264
0
KARLA IVKOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
272
7
TEA LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. TEA LUCIĆ, KNEZ
2. KARLA IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ
3. CVITA JURIĆ, MARJAN 1975
3. LORETTA BAZINA, MARJAN 1975
PF - Dječaci -32
1023
121
7
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
254
3
LUKA BUDIMIR (KBKSINJ)
252
LUKA FILIPOVIĆ-GRČIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1025
121
2
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
252
0
LUKA FILIPOVIĆ-GRČIĆ (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. LUKA FILIPOVIĆ-GRČIĆ, KNEZ
3. LUKA BUDIMIR, KNEZ
3. ----
PF - Dječaci +32
1026
19
8
RIKO LUKA MAKSAN (KLOKY61)
92
2
KRISTIJAN KOPREK (KUTINA)
156
GORAN CARIĆ (FRANK.)
257
MATEJ FALETAR (KBK MOS)
260
DANIJEL KNEZOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1028
19
9
RIKO LUKA MAKSAN (KLOKY61)
156
1
GORAN CARIĆ (FRANK.)
1027
257
2
MATEJ FALETAR (KBK MOS)
260
5
DANIJEL KNEZOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1031
19
4
RIKO LUKA MAKSAN (KLOKY61)
260
0
DANIJEL KNEZOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. RIKO LUKA MAKSAN, CRNI ORAO
2. DANIJEL KNEZOVIĆ, KNEZ
3. GORAN CARIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. MATEJ FALETAR, MOSLAVAC
PF - Djevojčice -25
1029
122
6
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
267
0
KLARA BENJA (KBKSINJ)
1030
210
12
TEA TOPIĆ (PRETORI)
174
6
PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
1033
122
7
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
210
1
TEA TOPIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. TEA TOPIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. KLARA BENJA, KNEZ
3. PAULA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
PF - Djevojčice -28
1032
124
5
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
175
3
PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
123
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
1034
124
3
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
123
5
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. PAULA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice -32
1035
309
3
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
209
13
KLARA BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
1036
219
6
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
171
4
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
1039
209
4
KLARA BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
219
1
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
Medalists
1. KLARA BOŽIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. BEATA IVAS, HBD
3. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. MAJA MUDRIĆ, FRANKOPAN
PF - Djevojčice +32
1037
274
3
TEA LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
220
4
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
1038
265
0
KARLA IVKOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
126
6
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
1042
220
7
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
126
3
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. BEATA IVAS, HBD
2. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. TEA LUCIĆ, KNEZ
3. KARLA IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-32
1040
248
6
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
159
5
FILIP ŠTIVIĆ (LOTUS)
1041
135
3
MATE ŠAŠKOR (LOTUS)
41
15
MIKA OROS (LAV-MED)
1045
248
2
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
41
12
MIKA OROS (LAV-MED)
Medalists
1. MIKA OROS, LAV, Medulin
2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. MATE ŠAŠKOR, LOTUS
3. FILIP ŠTIVIĆ, LOTUS
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
1043
65
4
ROMAN TINTOR (KING)
161
3
FILIP ŠTIVIĆ (LOTUS)
1044
136
3
MATE ŠAŠKOR (LOTUS)
271
9
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1047
65
10
ROMAN TINTOR (KING)
271
4
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. ROMAN TINTOR, KING
2. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. FILIP ŠTIVIĆ, LOTUS
3. MATE ŠAŠKOR, LOTUS
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-42
1046
130
1
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
184
7
GABRIJEL BURČUL (PRETORI)
139
MAURO OZRETIĆ (LOTUS)
1048
184
1
GABRIJEL BURČUL (PRETORI)
139
8
MAURO OZRETIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. MAURO OZRETIĆ, LOTUS
2. GABRIJEL BURČUL, PRETORIAN
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
1049
303
6
TINO KEKEZ (KBKSINJ)
246
5
GRGUR TRDENIĆ (KBK MOS)
1050
170
2
KARLO MRDULJAŠ (LOTUS)
16
4
TIN PRTAJIN (KLOKY61)
1051
53
0
RUDOLF NAGLIĆ (MARJAN)
36
4
IVAN VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
1052
142
0
RAUL BASARIĆ (LOTUS)
120
4
ANDREJ SMOLICA (BUDOL)
1053
303
3
TINO KEKEZ (KBKSINJ)
16
5
TIN PRTAJIN (KLOKY61)
1054
36
6
IVAN VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
120
5
ANDREJ SMOLICA (BUDOL)
1057
16
6
TIN PRTAJIN (KLOKY61)
36
0
IVAN VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
Medalists
1. TIN PRTAJIN, CRNI ORAO
2. IVAN VUČKOV, CRNI ORAO
3. TINO KEKEZ, KNEZ
3. ANDREJ SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
1055
276
4
KRISTIAN IVANDIĆ (KBKSINJ)
153
2
BRUNO UDILJAK (LOTUS)
1056
22
6
VEDRAN KULAŠ (KLOKY61)
137
5
MATEJ VUGDELIJA (LOTUS)
1060
276
6
KRISTIAN IVANDIĆ (KBKSINJ)
22
0
VEDRAN KULAŠ (KLOKY61)
Medalists
1. KRISTIAN IVANDIĆ, KNEZ
2. VEDRAN KULAŠ, CRNI ORAO
3. BRUNO UDILJAK, LOTUS
3. MATEJ VUGDELIJA, LOTUS
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-37
1058
255
0
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
165
0
ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
1059
110
6
VIKTORIJA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
47
0
LORENA GRACIN (MARJAN)
1062
165
0
ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
110
6
VIKTORIJA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
Medalists
1. VIKTORIJA KOMŠIĆ, KING
2. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
3. LORENA GRACIN, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-42
1061
57
0
LORETA PAVASOVIĆ (MARJAN)
200
6
ZARA LERGA (PRETORI)
262
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
1063
200
3
ZARA LERGA (PRETORI)
262
8
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
2. ZARA LERGA, PRETORIAN
3. LORETA PAVASOVIĆ, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.+47
1064
70
0
ANA PUTNIK (KULA )
195
7
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. ANA PUTNIK, KBK Kula
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1065
225
0
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
64
6
ANTHONY KVESIĆ (KING)
155
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
132
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
226
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
1066
230
8
MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD)
141
3
MAURO OZRETIĆ (LOTUS)
69
NIKO BULJAN (KING)
43
BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
18
LOVRE MIOČEV (KLOKY61)
1067
64
10
ANTHONY KVESIĆ (KING)
155
0
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
1068
132
0
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
226
6
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
1069
230
5
MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD)
69
8
NIKO BULJAN (KING)
1070
43
0
BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
18
6
LOVRE MIOČEV (KLOKY61)
1071
64
1
ANTHONY KVESIĆ (KING)
226
7
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
1072
69
9
NIKO BULJAN (KING)
18
4
LOVRE MIOČEV (KLOKY61)
1073
226
5
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
69
2
NIKO BULJAN (KING)
Medalists
1. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD
2. NIKO BULJAN, KING
3. ANTHONY KVESIĆ, KING
3. LOVRE MIOČEV, CRNI ORAO