Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Polača Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
2001
256
2
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
103
6
DOMINIK CERČIĆ (IVNCG)
2002
60
5
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
144
2
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
2004
103
10
DOMINIK CERČIĆ (IVNCG)
60
2
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK CERČIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
2003
229
0
MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD)
149
0
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
66
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
2005
229
2
MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD)
66
13
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
Medalists
1. FILIP ANDRIĆ, KING
2. MARIN RUŽIĆ, HBD
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
2006
228
4
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
172
6
KARLO MRDULJAŠ (LOTUS)
2007
91
6
MATEO ŠEPEK (KUTINA)
310
4
GRGUR TRDENIĆ (KBK MOS)
2008
227
5
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
249
4
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
2009
143
0
RAUL BASARIĆ (LOTUS)
127
6
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
2010
172
8
KARLO MRDULJAŠ (LOTUS)
91
7
MATEO ŠEPEK (KUTINA)
2011
227
2
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
127
10
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
2013
172
0
KARLO MRDULJAŠ (LOTUS)
127
6
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. KARLO MRDULJAŠ, LOTUS
3. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD
3. MATEO ŠEPEK, KUTINA
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
2012
118
9
JAKOV RENDULIĆ (TGRSL)
138
3
MATEJ VUGDELIJA (LOTUS)
2014
224
8
DINO IVAS (HBD)
94
2
MIHAEL SALVADOR (KUTINA)
2015
295
5
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
154
6
BRUNO UDILJAK (LOTUS)
83
IVAN KATIĆ (TGRSL)
2016
118
0
JAKOV RENDULIĆ (TGRSL)
224
6
DINO IVAS (HBD)
2017
154
6
BRUNO UDILJAK (LOTUS)
83
4
IVAN KATIĆ (TGRSL)
2019
224
5
DINO IVAS (HBD)
154
2
BRUNO UDILJAK (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. DINO IVAS, HBD
2. BRUNO UDILJAK, LOTUS
3. JAKOV RENDULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. IVAN KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
2018
176
4
PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
221
8
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
173
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
2020
221
7
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
173
2
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
Medalists
1. BEATA IVAS, HBD
2. MAJA MUDRIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. PAULA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
2021
68
4
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
129
2
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
245
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
189
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
178
PAULA MRKONJIĆ (FRANK.)
2023
68
0
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
245
0
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
2022
189
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
178
0
PAULA MRKONJIĆ (FRANK.)
2025
68
5
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
189
2
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
2. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. PAULA MRKONJIĆ, FRANKOPAN
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
2024
279
6
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
160
0
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
131
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
208
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
168
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
2026
279
11
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
131
1
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
2027
208
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
168
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
2030
279
10
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
208
0
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. DIANA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
2028
292
6
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
98
0
ANA PUTNIK (KULA )
2029
192
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
140
0
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
2031
292
5
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
192
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
3. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ANA PUTNIK, KBK Kula
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
2032
108
3
LINA RADMAN (IVNCG)
82
6
EMA KATIĆ (TGRSL)
96
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
2033
223
0
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
196
6
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
102
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
2034
82
5
EMA KATIĆ (TGRSL)
96
6
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
2035
196
6
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
102
1
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
2038
96
6
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
196
9
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT
3. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. EMA KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
2036
133
0
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
278
1
IVO ŽAJA (KBKSINJ)
2037
59
4
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
263
1
MARIN.STIPE BENJA (KBKSINJ)
2041
278
0
IVO ŽAJA (KBKSINJ)
59
4
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. IVO ŽAJA, KNEZ
3. MARIN.STIPE BENJA, KNEZ
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
2039
273
3
TIN PRTAJIN (KLOKY61)
268
1
MARIN.STIPE BENJA (KBKSINJ)
2040
128
9
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
52
8
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
2042
273
6
TIN PRTAJIN (KLOKY61)
128
10
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. TIN PRTAJIN, CRNI ORAO
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975
3. MARIN.STIPE BENJA, KNEZ
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
2043
163
0
ANTONIO ZULIM (LOTUS)
9
6
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
269
RINO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ (KBKSINJ)
157
ADRIAN BENJA (FRANK.)
162
LUKA ŠTIVIĆ (LOTUS)
2045
9
10
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
269
2
RINO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ (KBKSINJ)
2044
157
6
ADRIAN BENJA (FRANK.)
162
0
LUKA ŠTIVIĆ (LOTUS)
2047
9
10
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
157
5
ADRIAN BENJA (FRANK.)
Medalists
1. MATEO GUZIĆ, POLAČA
2. ADRIAN BENJA, FRANKOPAN
3. RINO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ, KNEZ
3. LUKA ŠTIVIĆ, LOTUS
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
2046
158
3
ADRIAN BENJA (FRANK.)
283
7
IVAN IVKOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
10
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
2048
299
0
RINO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ (KBKSINJ)
80
10
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
281
NINO UVANOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
2049
283
1
IVAN IVKOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
10
5
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
2050
80
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
281
0
NINO UVANOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
2053
10
3
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
80
8
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
Medalists
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. MATEO GUZIĆ, POLAČA
3. NINO UVANOVIĆ, KNEZ
3. IVAN IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
2051
234
0
DUJE PALADA (HBD)
288
6
TINO LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
2052
286
6
LUKA KNEZ (KBKSINJ)
134
0
LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOL)
2054
288
2
TINO LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
286
7
LUKA KNEZ (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ
2. TINO LUCIĆ, KNEZ
3. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. DUJE PALADA, HBD
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
2055
287
12
LUKA KNEZ (KBKSINJ)
244
4
FRAN HUDJIK (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ
2. FRAN HUDJIK, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----