Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Posavina Open Odžak 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
LC - Juniori -74
LC - Juniori -84
LC - Seniori -63
LC - Seniori -79
LC - Seniori +94
LC - Seniorke +70
KL - Stariji kadeti -37
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
KL - Starije kadetkinje -55
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
KL - Juniori -57
KL - Juniori -69
KL - Juniori -74
KL - Juniori -79
KL - Juniorke -60
KL - Juniorke -70
KL - Seniori -63
KL - Seniori -69
KL - Seniori -74
KL - Seniori -79
KL - Seniori -84
KL - Seniori -89
KL - Seniori +94
KL - Seniorke +70
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
2001
141
3
INES DELALIC (POKOJ)
68
0
MIRSAD HASIĆ (BORAC)
2002
67
0
ANTO JELKIĆ (2002BIH)
122
3
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
2005
141
0
INES DELALIC (POKOJ)
122
3
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. LEON ŽAJGAR, OMEGA
2. INES DELALIC, KBS Pokoj
3. ANTO JELKIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. MIRSAD HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
2003
89
0
FERID HUSKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
162
3
HAMZA ZEJNIĆ (KICK)
2004
160
0
EMIN PIRO (KICK)
172
3
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
2007
162
3
HAMZA ZEJNIĆ (KICK)
172
0
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. HAMZA ZEJNIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
2. SANJIN HRNJICA, "ZINO"
3. FERID HUSKIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. EMIN PIRO, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
2006
72
0
ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (BORAC)
116
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
161
MIRZA ČELEBIĆ (KICK)
2008
116
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
161
0
MIRZA ČELEBIĆ (KICK)
Medalists
1. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. MIRZA ČELEBIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
3. ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
2009
117
3
JOSIPA PERDIJA (MOSTAR)
70
0
ADELA HASUKIĆ (BORAC)
103
ANELA OMEROVIC (RADNICK)
2011
117
3
JOSIPA PERDIJA (MOSTAR)
103
0
ANELA OMEROVIC (RADNICK)
Medalists
1. JOSIPA PERDIJA, KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
2. ANELA OMEROVIC, Radnicki
3. ADELA HASUKIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
LC - Juniori -74
2010
44
0
MÁTÉ FROMBERGER (BER.)
78
3
BAJRO ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. BAJRO ĐULIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. MÁTÉ FROMBERGER, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniori -84
2012
127
FILIP MATKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
76
MEHMED ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
LC - Seniori -63
2013
186
3
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
43
0
SOMA SPIEGEL (BER.)
17
BORISLAV PETROVIĆ (TOM GYM)
2015
186
3
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
17
0
BORISLAV PETROVIĆ (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. ADNAN HALILOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. BORISLAV PETROVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. SOMA SPIEGEL, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
LC - Seniori -79
2014
176
3
JURAJ TOTH (TGRBROD)
57
0
GÁBOR FROMBERGER (BER.)
Medalists
1. JURAJ TOTH, TIGAR BROD
2. GÁBOR FROMBERGER, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori +94
2016
81
3
ISTVÁN TÓTH (BER.)
45
0
SÁGI ZOLTAN (BER.)
Medalists
1. ISTVÁN TÓTH, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
2. SÁGI ZOLTAN, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniorke +70
2017
115
3
DORIS MAGDIĆ (KUTINA)
192
0
ANITA ŠANTOR (BROD)
193
VALENTINA JURIĆ (BROD)
2019
115
3
DORIS MAGDIĆ (KUTINA)
193
0
VALENTINA JURIĆ (BROD)
Medalists
1. DORIS MAGDIĆ, KUTINA
2. VALENTINA JURIĆ, BROD
3. ANITA ŠANTOR, BROD
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -37
2018
167
3
NAZMIN HASIĆ (BORAC)
211
0
MURAT HAJDAREVIĆ (PROS)
Medalists
1. NAZMIN HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. MURAT HAJDAREVIĆ, PROSVIJETITELJI
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
2020
69
0
MIRSAD HASIĆ (BORAC)
169
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
205
ESMIN FORIC (SG)
168
UROŠ ZEČEVIĆ (VELEZ)
158
HAJRO SILAJDZIC (SG)
2022
169
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
205
0
ESMIN FORIC (SG)
2021
168
3
UROŠ ZEČEVIĆ (VELEZ)
158
0
HAJRO SILAJDZIC (SG)
2024
169
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
168
0
UROŠ ZEČEVIĆ (VELEZ)
Medalists
1. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO"
2. UROŠ ZEČEVIĆ, Velež Nevesinje
3. ESMIN FORIC, KBS Storm Gym
3. HAJRO SILAJDZIC, KBS Storm Gym
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
2023
35
0
ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (ILID-SA)
121
3
SANDIN KAŠIĆ (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. SANDIN KAŠIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
2025
73
3
ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (BORAC)
212
0
SAUDIN JASAREVIĆ (PROS)
2026
83
3
KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
113
0
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
2027
30
0
ALDIN TAHIROVIC (ILID-SA)
208
0
NEDŽAD SULJIĆ (PROS)
2028
210
0
ERMIN BACEVA (PROS)
50
3
NIKOLA MILOŠEVIĆ (FKKBG)
2029
73
0
ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (BORAC)
83
3
KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
2030
30
2
ALDIN TAHIROVIC (ILID-SA)
50
1
NIKOLA MILOŠEVIĆ (FKKBG)
2032
83
3
KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
30
0
ALDIN TAHIROVIC (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. KENAN GALIJAŠEVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. ALDIN TAHIROVIC, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. NIKOLA MILOŠEVIĆ, Ful kontakt Beograd
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
2031
105
1
ELMIR MUJKIC (RADNICK)
209
2
AMAR DAUTOVIĆ (PROS)
2031A
47
3
SERGEJ PUDAR (VELEZ)
218
0
NEDŽAD SULJIĆ (PROS)
2033
209
0
AMAR DAUTOVIĆ (PROS)
47
3
SERGEJ PUDAR (VELEZ)
Medalists
1. SERGEJ PUDAR, Velež Nevesinje
2. AMAR DAUTOVIĆ, PROSVIJETITELJI
3. NEDŽAD SULJIĆ, PROSVIJETITELJI
3. ELMIR MUJKIC, Radnicki
KL - Starije kadetkinje -55
2034
164
1
MARIJA POPOVIĆ (MODRIČA)
85
2
ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
86
LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
2036
85
3
ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
86
0
LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. MARIJA POPOVIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
2035
163
0
AMRA PIRO (KICK)
71
3
ADELA HASUKIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. ADELA HASUKIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. AMRA PIRO, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -57
2037
75
0
MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK (BORAC)
134
3
VUK MIČIĆ (KBV)
2038
191
3
JASMIN DAJIC (2002BIH)
93
0
BRANIMIR ZIRDUM (ARMUS)
2040
134
1
VUK MIČIĆ (KBV)
191
2
JASMIN DAJIC (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. JASMIN DAJIC, 2002 - Odzak
2. VUK MIČIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. BRANIMIR ZIRDUM, ARMUS
3. MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK, KBS Borac Jelah
KL - Juniori -69
2039
100
0
BORIS ŠARIĆ (KBKP)
170
3
EDIS MEŠIĆ (BIHAC)
33
KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ (ILID-SA)
2041
101
0
DINO AHMIĆ (KBKP)
188
3
DEJAN JANJILOVIĆ (DOBOJ)
3
AMIR AJDINI (2002BIH)
2042
170
2
EDIS MEŠIĆ (BIHAC)
33
1
KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ (ILID-SA)
2043
188
1
DEJAN JANJILOVIĆ (DOBOJ)
3
2
AMIR AJDINI (2002BIH)
2045
170
2
EDIS MEŠIĆ (BIHAC)
3
1
AMIR AJDINI (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. EDIS MEŠIĆ, "ZINO"
2. AMIR AJDINI, 2002 - Odzak
3. KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. DEJAN JANJILOVIĆ, KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
KL - Juniori -74
2044
128
0
AMAR KAPO (ILID-SA)
79
3
BAJRO ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. BAJRO ĐULIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. AMAR KAPO, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -79
2046
99
1
SRĐAN ČEČAVAC (KBKP)
77
2
MEHMED ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. MEHMED ĐULIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. SRĐAN ČEČAVAC, Kick-box klub Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniorke -60
2047
98
1
BOJANA RAILIĆ (KBKP)
177
2
KATARINA UŽAREVIĆ (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. KATARINA UŽAREVIĆ, TIGAR BROD
2. BOJANA RAILIĆ, Kick-box klub Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniorke -70
2047A
215
2
DORIS MAGDIĆ (KUTINA)
49
1
NEVENA STEFANOVIĆ (FKKBG)
Medalists
1. DORIS MAGDIĆ, KUTINA
2. NEVENA STEFANOVIĆ, Ful kontakt Beograd
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori -63
2048
92
0
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
110
3
TARIK HODZIC (RADNICK)
2049
104
0
DAJAN IVANOVIĆ (RADNICK)
88
3
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
2052
110
0
TARIK HODZIC (RADNICK)
88
3
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. ADNAN HALILOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. TARIK HODZIC, Radnicki
3. DAJAN IVANOVIĆ, Radnicki
3. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
KL - Seniori -69
2050
173
3
SELMIR DELIĆ (DBJ)
106
0
SELMIR SMAJIC (RADNICK)
2051
111
3
EDO SOFTIC (RADNICK)
87
0
AMAR NUROVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
2054
173
3
SELMIR DELIĆ (DBJ)
111
0
EDO SOFTIC (RADNICK)
Medalists
1. SELMIR DELIĆ, "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
2. EDO SOFTIC, Radnicki
3. SELMIR SMAJIC, Radnicki
3. AMAR NUROVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL - Seniori -74
2053
48
0
MILAN TRIFKOVIĆ (FKKBG)
174
3
SELMIR DELIĆ (DBJ)
175
JURAJ TOTH (TGRBROD)
2055
174
3
SELMIR DELIĆ (DBJ)
175
0
JURAJ TOTH (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. SELMIR DELIĆ, "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
2. JURAJ TOTH, TIGAR BROD
3. MILAN TRIFKOVIĆ, Ful kontakt Beograd
3. ----
KL - Seniori -79
2056
55
1
RADOMIR MISIC (KBKGARD)
213
2
ARMIN AVDIĆ (PROS)
2056A
154
0
ELVIR KADRIC (SG)
217
3
IMRAN DELIC (2002BIH)
2058
213
0
ARMIN AVDIĆ (PROS)
217
3
IMRAN DELIC (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. IMRAN DELIC, 2002 - Odzak
2. ARMIN AVDIĆ, PROSVIJETITELJI
3. ELVIR KADRIC, KBS Storm Gym
3. RADOMIR MISIC, KICK BOX CLUB "GARD" PRNJAVOR
KL - Seniori -84
2057
52
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
54
0
DEJAN VRHOVAC (KBKGARD)
63
ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ (TOM GYM)
2059
52
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
63
0
ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
2. ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. DEJAN VRHOVAC, KICK BOX CLUB "GARD" PRNJAVOR
3. ----
KL - Seniori -89
2060
156
1
ELDIN RIZVANOVIC (SG)
183
2
MIRZA MURSELJI (RADNICK)
53
NOVICA VRHOVAC (KBKGARD)
2062
183
2
MIRZA MURSELJI (RADNICK)
53
1
NOVICA VRHOVAC (KBKGARD)
Medalists
1. MIRZA MURSELJI, Radnicki
2. NOVICA VRHOVAC, KICK BOX CLUB "GARD" PRNJAVOR
3. ELDIN RIZVANOVIC, KBS Storm Gym
3. ----
KL - Seniori +94
2061
155
0
HARIZ GIGOVIC (SG)
51
3
IVICA IVIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. IVICA IVIĆ, ARMUS
2. HARIZ GIGOVIC, KBS Storm Gym
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniorke +70
2063
189
0
ANITA ŠANTOR (BROD)
114
0
DORIS MAGDIĆ (KUTINA)
190
VALENTINA JURIĆ (BROD)
2064
189
0
ANITA ŠANTOR (BROD)
190
0
VALENTINA JURIĆ (BROD)
Medalists
1. ANITA ŠANTOR, BROD
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----