Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Posavina Open Odžak 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ARMUS
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BROD
BTI
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
Ful kontakt Beograd
Ilidža Sarajevo
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Pokoj
KBS Storm Gym
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KICK BOX CLUB "GARD" PRNJAVOR
Kick-box klub Prijedor
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
OMEGA
PROSVIJETITELJI
Radnicki
TIGAR BROD
TOMISLAV GYM
Velež Nevesinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Učenice -32
PF - Učenice +32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
PF - Seniori -63
PF - Seniori -84
LC - Seniori -63
KL - Seniori -84
PF - Učenice -32
1003
151
7
VIKTORIA PENIĆ (TOM GYM)
58
8
HADRA BIBORKA (BER.)
1004
24
6
LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ (LAV)
137
0
ADNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
1006
58
0
HADRA BIBORKA (BER.)
24
6
LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. HADRA BIBORKA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ADNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj
3. VIKTORIA PENIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
PF - Učenice +32
1007
59
1
LUCIA BARIČEVIĆ (TOM GYM)
146
11
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
Medalists
1. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI
2. LUCIA BARIČEVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1009
150
3
DANIEL PENIĆ (TOM GYM)
97
5
ELMIN BRKIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. ELMIN BRKIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. DANIEL PENIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1010
206
6
MIHAJLO JEFTIC (KBV)
152
0
MARIO JOZIĆ (TOM GYM)
6
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
1013
206
0
MIHAJLO JEFTIC (KBV)
6
6
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. IVAN AMBROZIC, 2002 - Odzak
2. MIHAJLO JEFTIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. MARIO JOZIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1011
149
2
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
13
5
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
1012
1
0
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
131
6
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
1014
13
12
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
131
4
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
Medalists
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. ALEKSA SPAHIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI
3. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1016
60
0
LUCIA BARIČEVIĆ (TOM GYM)
138
6
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
143
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
1018
138
3
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
143
4
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
Medalists
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
2. AJNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj
3. LUCIA BARIČEVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1026
12
1
PAVO ANDRIJANIC (2002BIH)
94
8
GABRIJEL KRIŽANAC (LAV)
2
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
1028
94
15
GABRIJEL KRIŽANAC (LAV)
2
13
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. GABRIJEL KRIŽANAC, LAV, Pula
2. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. PAVO ANDRIJANIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----
PF - Seniori -63
1030
64
4
VINETO GUŠANI (TOM GYM)
40
9
SOMA SPIEGEL (BER.)
16
BORISLAV PETROVIĆ (TOM GYM)
1032
40
6
SOMA SPIEGEL (BER.)
16
0
BORISLAV PETROVIĆ (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. SOMA SPIEGEL, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
2. BORISLAV PETROVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. VINETO GUŠANI, TOMISLAV GYM
3. ----
PF - Seniori -84
1034
61
6
ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ (TOM GYM)
129
0
JOSIP STAŽIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
2. JOSIP STAŽIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori -63
2013
186
3
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
43
0
SOMA SPIEGEL (BER.)
17
BORISLAV PETROVIĆ (TOM GYM)
2015
186
3
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
17
0
BORISLAV PETROVIĆ (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. ADNAN HALILOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. BORISLAV PETROVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. SOMA SPIEGEL, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
KL - Seniori -84
2057
52
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
54
0
DEJAN VRHOVAC (KBKGARD)
63
ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ (TOM GYM)
2059
52
3
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
63
0
ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
2. ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. DEJAN VRHOVAC, KICK BOX CLUB "GARD" PRNJAVOR
3. ----