Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u K1 (Jun, Sen) i KL (Ks)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AKADEMIJA OMIŠKA STINA
AMENO
ARMUS
BLITZ
Borac
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
BUSHIDO
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DRAGA
GLINA
HUS
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Kula
KING
KUTINA
LEON GYM
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PIT BULL, Split
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
K1 - Juniori -71
K1 - Juniori -81
K1 - Juniori -91
K1 - Seniorke -65
K1 - Juniori -71
R1001
183
3
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
66
0
MARKO JANKOVIĆ (TERMIN)
R1002
40
0
DAVID TOPIĆ (PITBUL)
172
3
LUKA ŽIŽIĆ (MORNAR)
R1003
69
2
FRAN ČAKARIĆ (ZELG)
118
1
MATIJA MESNJAK (CRO)
R1004
174
1
LUKA BARIĆ (BORACPŽ)
31
2
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠK)
R1018
183
3
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
172
0
LUKA ŽIŽIĆ (MORNAR)
R1019
69
0
FRAN ČAKARIĆ (ZELG)
31
3
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠK)
R1037
183
3
NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
31
0
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠK)
Medalists
1. NIKO BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. BLAŽ KRUŠELJ, ŠKORPION
3. LUKA ŽIŽIĆ, MORNAR
3. FRAN ČAKARIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
K1 - Juniori -81
R1009
120
0
MIHAEL MARTINAŠ (BORACPŽ)
169
3
RAFAEL OJDANIĆ (MORNAR)
68
ROKO MILOTIĆ (ZELG)
R1031
169
3
RAFAEL OJDANIĆ (MORNAR)
68
0
ROKO MILOTIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. RAFAEL OJDANIĆ, MORNAR
2. ROKO MILOTIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. MIHAEL MARTINAŠ, Borac
3. ----
K1 - Juniori -91
72
VJEKO SESAR (BORACPŽ)
R1012
84
0
RENATO ROGULJIĆ (PITBUL)
168
0
IVAN GAJČEVIĆ (HUS-OS)
R1033
72
0
VJEKO SESAR (BORACPŽ)
168
3
IVAN GAJČEVIĆ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. IVAN GAJČEVIĆ, HUS
2. VJEKO SESAR, Borac
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Seniorke -65
R1016
149
0
FRANKA VOLAREVIĆ (LEONGYM)
58
3
SARA ŠPOLJAR (ARMUS)
R1017
52
0
TEA ŠOLIĆ (BORACPŽ)
75
3
NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R1036
58
0
SARA ŠPOLJAR (ARMUS)
75
3
NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. SARA ŠPOLJAR, ARMUS
3. TEA ŠOLIĆ, Borac
3. FRANKA VOLAREVIĆ, LEON GYM