Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u KL (Ks, Jun, Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
KL - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Starije kadetkinje -32
KL - Starije kadetkinje -37
KL - Starije kadetkinje -42
KL - Starije kadetkinje -46
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
KL - Starije kadetkinje -55
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
KL - Starije kadetkinje -32
B001
170
0
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
172
3
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -37
B002
218
0
KIRA CVETNIĆ (PITBUL)
64
3
EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA, PIT BULL, Split
2. KIRA CVETNIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -42
1
EVA GAL (KBK)
B003
158
0
DORIS SUVAJAC (BUJE)
219
0
LINDA ZAKONOVIĆ (PITBUL)
B005
1
3
EVA GAL (KBK)
219
0
LINDA ZAKONOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. EVA GAL, LEGEND
2. LINDA ZAKONOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -46
B004
157
0
ANĐELINA VIDEC (BUJE)
20
0
EMA MORIĆ (SVMATEJ)
Medalists
1. EMA MORIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
B006
120
3
ZARA LERGA (PRETORI)
21
0
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
Medalists
1. ZARA LERGA, PRETORIAN
2. LUCIJA BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -55
B007
98
3
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
216
0
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. MARGARETA MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
B008
149
3
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
174
0
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
B009
206
0
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
214
3
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
B010
58
1
ANA SUTLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
215
2
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
B012
214
0
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
215
3
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. ANA SUTLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT