Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u LK (Jun) i LC (Sen) i PF (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
BLITZ
Borac
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
IVANIĆ GRAD
KRAPINA
LEONID
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
OFC
PALESTRA
PAUCI
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI MATEJ
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Seniori -79
LC - Seniorke -65
LK - Juniori -71
LK - Juniori -81
LK - Juniori +91
LC - Seniori -79
61
FILIP KRALJEVIĆ (SV. DUH)
A004
84
0
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (MEGA.C.)
30
0
IVAN ZELIĆ (PALESTR)
35
MATEJ BABIĆ (BORACPŽ)
46
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
A016
61
3
FILIP KRALJEVIĆ (SV. DUH)
84
0
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (MEGA.C.)
A017
35
0
MATEJ BABIĆ (BORACPŽ)
46
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
A029
61
0
FILIP KRALJEVIĆ (SV. DUH)
46
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
2. FILIP KRALJEVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. MATEJ BABIĆ, Borac
3. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, MEGA CENTAR
LC - Seniorke -65
A021
97
3
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
36
0
TEA ŠOLIĆ (BORACPŽ)
Medalists
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. TEA ŠOLIĆ, Borac
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Juniori -71
133
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠK)
R001
120
0
DAVID TOPIĆ (PITBUL)
112
0
MARKO ŠUĆUR (UNIRENT)
71
ANTE KOVAČIĆ (PITBUL)
90
ROKO JURAS (PKREŠ4)
110
MARKO JANKOVIĆ (TERMIN)
39
LUKA BARIĆ (BORACPŽ)
109
PETAR DANOLIĆ (PITBUL)
124
LUKA ŽIŽIĆ (MORNAR)
R010
133
2
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠK)
112
1
MARKO ŠUĆUR (UNIRENT)
R011
71
3
ANTE KOVAČIĆ (PITBUL)
90
0
ROKO JURAS (PKREŠ4)
R012
110
2
MARKO JANKOVIĆ (TERMIN)
39
1
LUKA BARIĆ (BORACPŽ)
R013
109
0
PETAR DANOLIĆ (PITBUL)
124
3
LUKA ŽIŽIĆ (MORNAR)
R026
133
3
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠK)
71
0
ANTE KOVAČIĆ (PITBUL)
R027
110
0
MARKO JANKOVIĆ (TERMIN)
124
3
LUKA ŽIŽIĆ (MORNAR)
R039
133
0
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠK)
124
3
LUKA ŽIŽIĆ (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. LUKA ŽIŽIĆ, MORNAR
2. BLAŽ KRUŠELJ, ŠKORPION
3. MARKO JANKOVIĆ, TERMINATOR
3. ANTE KOVAČIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
LK - Juniori -81
R007
132
0
MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR)
131
3
IVAN BUZDOVAČIĆ (MORNAR)
32
MATEJ UVODIC (AMENO)
R008
37
0
MIHAEL MARTINAŠ (BORACPŽ)
57
3
MATEO RAVLIĆ (PITBUL)
134
DOMAGOJ GORUPEC (ŠK)
R022
131
3
IVAN BUZDOVAČIĆ (MORNAR)
32
0
MATEJ UVODIC (AMENO)
R023
57
3
MATEO RAVLIĆ (PITBUL)
134
0
DOMAGOJ GORUPEC (ŠK)
R037
131
1
IVAN BUZDOVAČIĆ (MORNAR)
57
2
MATEO RAVLIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MATEO RAVLIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. IVAN BUZDOVAČIĆ, MORNAR
3. DOMAGOJ GORUPEC, ŠKORPION
3. MATEJ UVODIC, AMENO
LK - Juniori +91
R031
113
3
TONI PEŠO (UNIRENT)
38
0
VJEKO SESAR (BORACPŽ)
Medalists
1. TONI PEŠO, UNI RENT
2. VJEKO SESAR, Borac
3. ----
3. ----