Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u LK (Sen) i LC (Ks) i KL (Jun)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AKADEMIJA OMIŠKA STINA
AMENO
ARMUS
BLITZ
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
DOMSA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
EXCALIBUR
FIGHT FACTORY - VALPOVO
FIGHTER
FORTIS
HBD
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KING
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KUTINA
LEON GYM
Marjan
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OFC
PAUCI
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SPORT LIFE
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI MATEJ
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
THUNDERMAN GYM
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
VRSAR
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
KL - Juniori -89
LK - Seniori -81
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
237
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
C033
90
3
DAVID SIMIĆ (PITBUL)
226
0
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
C035
237
2
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
90
1
DAVID SIMIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. DAVID SIMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MARINO STORIĆ, HBD
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
B005
220
3
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
137
0
EMA PLEŠE (KBK MOS)
B006
35
0
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
88
3
EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PITBUL)
B008
220
0
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
88
3
EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA, PIT BULL, Split
2. BEATA IVAS, HBD
3. LANA BENČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
B018
67
3
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
99
0
NIKOL ŠIMOVIĆ (PITBUL)
B019
101
0
PETRA SIMIĆ (PITBUL)
223
3
ANGELA KARIN (HBD)
B021
67
3
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
223
0
ANGELA KARIN (HBD)
Medalists
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ANGELA KARIN, HBD
3. NIKOL ŠIMOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PETRA SIMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
KL - Juniori -89
A019
204
0
LEON DOMIĆ (ROVINJ)
107
3
DOMAGOJ GORUPEC (ŠK)
258
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
221
DINO IVAS (HBD)
163
LEONARDO PASKA (IMPACT)
A034
107
3
DOMAGOJ GORUPEC (ŠK)
258
0
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
A035
221
3
DINO IVAS (HBD)
163
0
LEONARDO PASKA (IMPACT)
A043
107
0
DOMAGOJ GORUPEC (ŠK)
221
3
DINO IVAS (HBD)
Medalists
1. DINO IVAS, HBD
2. DOMAGOJ GORUPEC, ŠKORPION
3. LEONARDO PASKA, IMPACT
3. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
LK - Seniori -81
44
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
R002
134
3
LUKA VARGOVIĆ (PITBUL)
58
0
FILIP ZOVKO (MORNAR)
181
JAN GOJSALIĆ (TERMIN)
59
MATEO ZOVKO (MORNAR)
21
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
148
MATEO DŽIN (AKOMSTI)
222
ANĐELO LJUBIČIĆ (HBD)
117
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
R014
44
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
134
0
LUKA VARGOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R015
181
2
JAN GOJSALIĆ (TERMIN)
59
1
MATEO ZOVKO (MORNAR)
R016
21
3
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
148
0
MATEO DŽIN (AKOMSTI)
R017
222
0
ANĐELO LJUBIČIĆ (HBD)
117
3
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
R033
44
3
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
181
0
JAN GOJSALIĆ (TERMIN)
R034
21
1
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
117
2
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
R046
44
1
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
117
2
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. GAJ ĆOSIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
2. RAUL SUNARA, AMENO
3. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. JAN GOJSALIĆ, TERMINATOR